T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Funky Spring Bash 19 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève72Sylvan ElvesRoll & Ruinno
2. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges19Dread ElvesRoll & Ruinno
3. Yann aka "Minimal"CHCarouge-The Vermin SwarmRoll & Ruinno
4. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy4ÅsklandersLe Syndicat des Bardesno
5. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève25Warriors of the Dark GodsLe Syndicat des Bardesno
6. Lorenzo aka "palesti1"CHGenève33Saurian AncientsLe Syndicat des Bardesno
7. Aurélien aka "Bibounn"CHLausanne20ÅsklandersHydra Gamingno
8. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin2ÅsklandersDream Teamno
9. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen10Ogre KhansSons of Gamesno
10. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz26Highborn ElvesCap ou pas cap ?no
11. Adrien aka "Zaryal"CHMarly61Daemon LegionsHydra Gamingno
12. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens3Empire of SonnstahlDream Teamno
13. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine7Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of Gamesno
14. Guillaume aka "misterC"FThonon-Les-Bains77Orcs and GoblinsLe Syndicat des Bardesno
15. Stephane aka "deskiller"CHBulle6The Vermin SwarmSons of Gamesno
16. Romain aka "Wargotad"CHMorrens40Highborn ElvesDream Teamno
17. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland-ÅsklandersRoll & Ruinno
18. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio21Vampire CovenantHydra Gamingno
19. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg12ÅsklandersSons of Gamesno
20. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge5Sylvan ElvesHydra Gamingno
21. Victor aka "sevic"CHCorcelles1ÅsklandersCap ou pas cap ?no
22. Kevin aka "Grimgor122"CHColombier44Vampire CovenantCap ou pas cap ?no
23. Malik aka "Le_marechal_pif_paf"CHPifpafburg68Daemon LegionsCap ou pas cap ?no
24. Frank aka "Frank-Tu"CHChernex-Vampire CovenantLe Syndicat des Bardesno
25. Kilian aka "Mahsta"CHColombier-Empire of SonnstahlHydra Gamingno
26. Ralph aka "Grabuge"CHGenève-Warriors of the Dark GodsDream Teamno
27. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse-Empire of SonnstahlSons of Gamesno
28. Deniz aka "cogen"CHLausanne45Saurian AncientsCap ou pas cap ?no
29. François aka "Myrdhin"CHSion37Highborn ElvesRoll & Ruinno
30. Loïc aka "Naalt"CHLausanne-Dwarven HoldsDream Teamno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Roll & RuinJohnnyBoy, Arkalak, Minimal, Biboun_Slayer, Myrdhin
2Le Syndicat des BardesTipiz, Mibola, palesti1, misterC, Frank-Tu
3Hydra GamingBibounn, Zaryal, Pulps, Gabriel, Mahsta
4Dream Teampolux, TheLegend27, Wargotad, Grabuge, Naalt
5Sons of GamesMath-CD, kitinik, deskiller, Lichemeister, yajirobe68
6Cap ou pas cap ?Mad-, sevic, Grimgor122, Le_marechal_pif_paf, cogen


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.