T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Funky Spring Bash 19 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève20Sylvan ElvesRoll & Ruinno
2. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges10Dread ElvesRoll & Ruinno
3. Yann aka "Minimal"CHCarouge39The Vermin SwarmRoll & Ruinno
4. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy8ÅsklandersLe Syndicat des Bardesno
5. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève9Warriors of the Dark GodsLe Syndicat des Bardesno
6. Lorenzo aka "palesti1"CHGenève16Saurian AncientsLe Syndicat des Bardesno
7. Aurélien aka "Bibounn"CHLausanne24ÅsklandersHydra Gamingno
8. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin2ÅsklandersDream Teamno
9. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen5Ogre KhansSons of Gamesno
10. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz27Highborn ElvesCap ou pas cap ?no
11. Adrien aka "Zaryal"CHMarly52Daemon LegionsHydra Gamingno
12. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens1Empire of SonnstahlDream Teamno
13. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine3Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of Gamesno
14. Guillaume aka "misterC"FThonon-Les-Bains49Orcs and GoblinsLe Syndicat des Bardesno
15. Stephane aka "deskiller"CHBulle4The Vermin SwarmSons of Gamesno
16. Romain aka "Wargotad"CHMorrens11Highborn ElvesDream Teamno
17. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland39ÅsklandersRoll & Ruinno
18. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio28Vampire CovenantHydra Gamingno
19. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg6ÅsklandersSons of Gamesno
20. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge12Sylvan ElvesHydra Gamingno
21. Victor aka "sevic"CHCorcelles7ÅsklandersCap ou pas cap ?no
22. Kevin aka "Grimgor122"CHColombier30Vampire CovenantCap ou pas cap ?no
23. Malik aka "Le_marechal_pif_paf"CHPifpafburg59Daemon LegionsCap ou pas cap ?no
24. Frank aka "Frank-Tu"CHChernex-Vampire CovenantLe Syndicat des Bardesno
25. Kilian aka "Mahsta"CHColombier86Empire of SonnstahlHydra Gamingno
26. Ralph aka "Grabuge"CHGenève18Warriors of the Dark GodsDream Teamno
27. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse15Empire of SonnstahlSons of Gamesno
28. Deniz aka "cogen"CHLausanne44Saurian AncientsCap ou pas cap ?no
29. François aka "Myrdhin"CHSion14Highborn ElvesRoll & Ruinno
30. Loïc aka "Naalt"CHLausanne26Dwarven HoldsDream Teamno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Roll & RuinJohnnyBoy, Arkalak, Minimal, Biboun_Slayer, Myrdhin
2Le Syndicat des BardesTipiz, Mibola, palesti1, misterC, Frank-Tu
3Hydra GamingBibounn, Zaryal, Pulps, Gabriel, Mahsta
4Dream Teampolux, TheLegend27, Wargotad, Grabuge, Naalt
5Sons of GamesMath-CD, kitinik, deskiller, Lichemeister, yajirobe68
6Cap ou pas cap ?Mad-, sevic, Grimgor122, Le_marechal_pif_paf, cogen


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.