T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournois des Aigles Séquanes 2 fois 1000 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Clément aka "Dod_unicorn"FBesançon1042Grey KnightsAigles Séquanesnoyes
2. Philippe aka "Azrook"FBesançon1336OrksAigles Séquanesnoyes
3. Mickael aka "Black"FBesancon2996T'au EmpireAPEXnoyes
4. Patrick aka "marveric"FBesancon2996Space WolvesAPEXnoyes
5. Nicolas aka "reinhart"FSainte-colombe708Chaos DaemonsLes fiers de hachenoyes
6. Steve aka "Edlabuche"CHFleurier708NecronsLes fiers de hachenoyes
7. Joffrey aka "Graou90"FAnjoutey298EldarUnicorn Rex 3noyes
8. Julien aka "The_Executeur"FBavans1243T'au EmpireUnicorn Rex 3noyes
9. Jimmy aka "Mandulis666"FLa Neuville En Tourne À Fuy152Chaos Space MarinesTSMnoyes
10. Gladys aka "Glad"FMaisons Du Bois Lièvremont1224OrksTSMnoyes
11. Yannick aka "Kalips"CHLausanne213OrksWarRivieranoyes
12. Yanick aka "Ayrox"CHLausanne111Thousand SonsWarRivieranoyes
13. Rafael aka "ChauveSexy"CHLutry503Adeptus CustodesWarRiviera 2noyes
14. Julien aka "Normandie1944"CHCully422Astra MilitarumWarRiviera 2noyes
15. Richard aka "Odibius"FBesançon636Space MarinesThe Familynoyes
16. Valentin aka "DalKharus"FBesançon824T'au EmpireThe Familynoyes
17. Yannick aka "Erekose"CHCouvet1013Adeptus MechanicusAmicale franco suisse des amateurs de fromagesnoyes
18. Jean-Louis aka "Finistonrose"FBesançon602Astra MilitarumAmicale franco suisse des amateurs de fromagesnoyes
19. Damien aka "sapin"FBeaune419Ynnariadeptus chalonnaisnoyes
20. Alban aka "cap_tain_mosh_pit"FBroin480Thousand Sonsadeptus chalonnaisnoyes
21. Quentin aka "cheldar"FLe Creusot856EldarAdeptus chalonnais 2noyes
22. Geoffrey aka "Racthor"FTournus1562Astra MilitarumAdeptus chalonnais 2noyes
23. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte354NecronsUnicorn Rexnoyes
24. Nicolas aka "Kikort"FSennecey-lès-Dijon1101NecronsTeam Bibinoyes
25. Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les Dijon1812DeathwatchTeam Bibinoyes
26. Julien aka "da_gnol"FBesançon254Death GuardUnicorn Rexnoyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Unicorn Rexda_gnol, Ballec
2Les fiers de hachereinhart, Edlabuche
3Amicale franco suisse des amateurs de fromagesErekose, Finistonrose
4The FamilyOdibius, DalKharus
5WarRivieraKalips, Ayrox
6adeptus chalonnaissapin, cap_tain_mosh_pit
7Adeptus chalonnais 2cheldar, Racthor
8WarRiviera 2ChauveSexy, Normandie1944
9Unicorn Rex 3Graou90, The_Executeur
10APEXBlack, marveric
11TSMMandulis666, Glad
12Team BibiKikort, Bibi_Kop
13Aigles SéquanesDod_unicorn, Azrook


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:3
Necrons:3
Orks:3
T'au Empire:3
Eldar:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Grey Knights:1
Space Marines:1
Space Wolves:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Doubs (25):11
Côte-d'Or (21):5
Aube (10):4
Saône-et-Loire (71):2
Ardennes (08):1
20xxx:1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Territoire-de-Belfort (90):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.