T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournois des Aigles Séquanes 2 fois 1000 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Clément aka "Dodmunso"FBesançon1424Grey KnightsUnicorn Rex 2nono
2. Jérémy aka "lAmirale"FRioz-Space MarinesSM-GInono
3. Julien aka "da_gnol"FBesançon309Death GuardUnicorn Rexnono
4. Gaetan aka "Flimartz"FLa Côte471NecronsUnicorn Rexnono
5. Nicolas aka "reinhart"FSainte-colombe-Chaos DaemonsLes fiers de hachenono
6. Yannick aka "Erekose"CHCouvet1180Adeptus MechanicusAmicale franco suisse des amateurs de fromagesnono
7. Jean-Louis aka "Finistonrose"FBesançon570Astra MilitarumAmicale franco suisse des amateurs de fromagesnono
8. Richard aka "Odibius"FBesançon1020Space MarinesThe Familynono
9. Valentin aka "DalKharus"FBesançon1570T'au EmpireThe Familynono
10. Philippe aka "Azrook"FBesançon-OrksUnicorn Rex 2nono
11. Steve aka "Edlabuche"CHFleurier-NecronsLes fiers de hachenono
12. Alban aka "pierrealban70"FMontfaucon3121Astra MilitarumSM-GInono
13. Yannick aka "Kalips"CHLausanne-OrksWarRivieranono
14. Yanick aka "Ayrox"CHLausanne815Thousand SonsWarRivieranono
15. Quentin aka "cheldar"FLe Creusot1491Eldaradeptus chalonnaisnono
16. Damien aka "sapin"FBeaune888Ynnariadeptus chalonnaisnono
17. Alban aka "cap_tain_mosh_pit"FBroin1336Thousand SonsAdeptus chalonnais 2nono
18. Rafael aka "ChauveSexy"CHLutry-Adeptus CustodesWarRiviera 2nono
19. Julien aka "Normandie1944"CHCully1191Astra MilitarumWarRiviera 2nono
20. Joffrey aka "Graou90"FAnjoutey129EldarUnicorn Rex 3nono
21. Pierrick aka "Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes"FJarville-la-Malgrange537Genestealer CultsSector Gallicusnono
22. Mickael aka "Black"FBesancon-T'au EmpireAPEXnono
23. Patrick aka "marveric"FBesancon-Space WolvesAPEXnono
24. Julien aka "Pain"FMont-Sous-Vaudrey-Adepta Sororitasles kikillounono
25. Jimmy aka "Mandulis666"FLa Neuville En Tourne À Fuy95Chaos Space MarinesTSMnono
26. Julien aka "The_Executeur"FBavans972T'au EmpireUnicorn Rex 3nono
27. Geoffrey aka "Racthor"FFoix2424Astra MilitarumAstra problemnono
28. Selene aka "Driane"FBeaune-Adepta SororitasAdeptus chalonnais 2nono
29. Nicolas aka "Kikort"FSennecey-lès-Dijon-NecronsTeam Bibinono
30. Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les Dijon-DeathwatchTeam Bibinono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Unicorn Rexda_gnol, Flimartz
2SM-GIlAmirale, pierrealban70
3Unicorn Rex 2Dodmunso, Azrook
4Les fiers de hachereinhart, Edlabuche
5Amicale franco suisse des amateurs de fromagesErekose, Finistonrose
6The FamilyOdibius, DalKharus
7WarRivieraKalips, Ayrox
8adeptus chalonnaischeldar, sapin
9Adeptus chalonnais 2cap_tain_mosh_pit, Driane
10WarRiviera 2ChauveSexy, Normandie1944
11Unicorn Rex 3Graou90, The_Executeur
12Sector GallicusLe-Roi-Des-Mouettes
13APEXBlack, marveric
14les kikillouPain
15TSMMandulis666
16Astra problemRacthor
17Team BibiKikort, Bibi_Kop


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.