T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

9th-Givors en Jeu en Doublette - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions57The Vermin SwarmDoomsday Mootyesno
2. Iafrate aka "lexluthor"FBourgoin-Jallieu184Dwarven HoldsDoomsday Mootyesno
3. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance22Undying DynastiesLa Jeune Garde de Lyon Flint Familyyesno
4. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance34Daemon LegionsLa Jeune Garde de Lyon Flint Familyyesno
5. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon61Sylvan ElvesLyon War Clubyesno
6. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne93Dwarven HoldsLyon War Clubyesno
7. Kévin aka "Sibelgo"FBourgoin-Jallieu223Warriors of the Dark GodsTRTTyesno
8. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy140Daemon LegionsTRTTyesno
9. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone81Sylvan Elvesles papas terribles !yesno
10. Nicolas aka "Grolup"FMeximieux281Dwarven Holdsles papas terribles !yesno
11. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey153Warriors of the Dark GodsLa Jeune Garde de Lyonyesno
12. Stéphane aka "Smp"FSt Maurice De Remens-Empire of SonnstahlLa Jeune Garde de Lyonyesno
13. Nicolas aka "vigneron"FGervans186Beast HerdsLa Légende du Jeuyesno
14. Patrick aka "AEnoriel"FValence300Dwarven HoldsLa Légende du Jeuyesno
15. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux271Dwarven HoldsLes Folies Guerrièresyesno
16. Alexandre aka "marsky"FDoissin350Daemon LegionsLes Folies Guerrièresyesno
17. Xavier aka "mackhno"FBourg De Péage142Daemon LegionsL'allianceyesno
18. Gabriel aka "Gabiox"FChâlons565Saurian AncientsL'allianceyesno
19. Jean-Noël aka "bullwai"FBourg-En-Bresse253Ogre KhansALByesno
20. Mathieu aka "lesckrank"FBourg-En-Bresse510Highborn ElvesALByesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Charles aka "Charles"FSt Agnin Sur Bion257Orcs and GoblinsLes gilets Jaunesnono
22. Simon aka "yumyum"FBourdeaux278Ogre KhansLes Joyeux Cons Peintsnono
23. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux134Undying DynastiesLes Joyeux Cons Peintsnono
24. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix84Dwarven HoldsIn TARTIFLETTE we TRUSTnono
25. Simon aka "Chamsnik"FChambéry362Orcs and GoblinsIn TARTIFLETTE we TRUSTnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Doomsday Mootelguigui, lexluthor
2Les Folies Guerrièreshowloon, marsky
3La Jeune Garde de LyonMorkin, Smp
4Lyon War ClubTito69, Djine
5La Jeune Garde de Lyon Flint FamilyFlintBMacFlanagan, FlintJunior
6les papas terribles !carcris, Grolup
7TRTTSibelgo, Kroxi38
8La Légende du Jeuvigneron, AEnoriel
9L'allianceGabiox, mackhno
10ALBbullwai, lesckrank
Registered teams
11Les gilets JaunesCharles
12Les Joyeux Cons Peintsyumyum, Toutancarton
13In TARTIFLETTE we TRUSTMysticAngel, Chamsnik


Distribution of Armies
Dwarven Holds:5
Daemon Legions:4
Sylvan Elves:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Beast Herds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):7
Ain (01):5
Isère (38):5
Drôme (26):3
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.