T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

19. Sachsengeballer für WH40K - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig36DeathwatchTabletop Sachsenyesyes
2. Andre aka "Obis"DSalzgitter481NecronsWolfenbüttler Nerdsyesyes
3. Jonas aka "Blackst0rm666"DBerlin30Imperial KnightsHD+yesyes
4. Damian aka "DirtyDee"DLeipzig241OrksTabletop Sachsenyesyes
5. Richard aka "crop_killer"DBerlin153Imperial KnightsFreebooterZyesyes
6. Christian aka "Bolsch"DLeipzig175T'au EmpireTabletop Sachsenyesyes
7. Christopher aka "Querox"DBerlin11Adeptus CustodesGIMPsyesyes
8. Mathieu aka "DeGaullus"DLeipzig396Astra MilitarumTabletop Sachsenyesyes
9. Frank aka "Frankson"DWolfenbüttel287T'au EmpireWolfenbüttler Nerdsyesyes
10. Wesselin aka "WeskoEF"DErfurt434Space Wolves40k Freunde Erfurtyesyes
11. Franz-Xaver aka "Endi"DNaunhof553Dark AngelsLegions of Victoryyesyes
12. Sascha aka "Athaxas"DBerlin122Imperial Knightsyesyes
13. David aka "Death_Rat"DBerlin19Adepta SororitasGIMPsyesyes
14. Felix aka "Kiro"DLeipzig-Imperial KnightsTabletop Sachsenyesyes
15. Daniel aka "Danny_S"DBerlin100HarlequinsHD+yesyes
16. Daniel aka "Belaris"DWeißensee826T'au EmpireFreebooterZyesyes
17. Jan aka "Klocky"DWolfenbüttel420Space WolvesWolfenbüttler Nerdsyesyes
18. Marvin aka "onkel_marv"DBerlin26Imperial KnightsHD+yesyes
19. David aka "Tyrant242"DLeipzig200Genestealer CultsTabletop Sachsenyesyes
20. Felix aka "RageModeOn"DNordhausen368Death GuardFreebooterZyesyes
21. Fred aka "derfred"DBerlin20OrksPOSAZyesyes
22. Ben aka "Bentagon"DBerlin88T'au EmpirePOSAZyesyes
23. Marian aka "Incrediboy"DBerlin53Chaos DaemonsPOSAZyesyes
24. Sven aka "Riot"DHamburg12NecronsDa Conflictyesyes
25. Enrico aka "Oskar"DIlmenau Ot Manebch1099Tyranids40k Freunde Erfurtyesyes
26. Christian aka "Toster"DAmt Wachsenburg Ot Ichtershausen999Astra Militarum40k Freunde Erfurtyesyes
27. Marcel aka "wazzi"DBerlin670EldarFist of Berlinyesyes
28. Ivo aka "Macul3"DErfurt270Necronsyesyes
29. Pawel aka "BLN_Renegade"DBerlin1394Grey KnightsUnicornyesyes
30. Tobias aka "T-Bone"D-Adeptus CustodesLegions of Victoryyesyes
31. Christian aka "Lord_Sharka"DBerlin283Chaos Space MarinesGIMPsyesyes
32. Ian aka "Nai"DBerlin614TyranidsHD+yesyes
33. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin16Chaos DaemonsGIMPsyesyes
34. Ludwig aka "Axtguy"DSelb535Death Guardyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Imperial Knights:5
T'au Empire:4
Necrons:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Astra Militarum:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Death Guard:2
Orks:2
Space Wolves:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:15
Leipzig:6
Erfurt:2
Wolfenbüttel:2
Amt Wachsenburg Ot Ichtershausen:1
Hamburg:1
Ilmenau Ot Manebch:1
Naunhof:1
Nordhausen:1
Salzgitter:1
Selb:1
Weißensee:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.