T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Wormsfinity III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Bastian aka "SoEinBasti"DNeuhofen112TohaaQuadratekämpferyes
2. Timo aka "Earl_Monroe"DEisenberg153Hassassin BahramKaRoTa e.V.yes
3. Stefan aka "ActionHankDE"DGuntersblum346Yu Jingyes
4. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf2NomadskeinTeam-Teamyes
5. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch27Yu JingkeinTeam-Teamyes
6. Dagobert aka "Gefahr"DBad Camberg-HaqqislamHunsrück-Rough-Ridersyes
7. Nils aka "PimpliesQ"DSchleiden84Acontecimento Shock ArmyHunsrück-Rough-Ridersyes
8. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)64Tunguska Jurisdictional Command1. Tabletop-Worms e.V.yes
9. Sven aka "Agnomen"DBlofeld26Military OrdersTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yes
10. Kai aka "BigBadFox"DDresden212Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Buff Posthumans pls!!11yes
11. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen46Yu Jingyes
12. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach38PanOceaniayes
13. Patrick aka "Nekuma"DMannheim34NA2Quadratekämpferyes
14. Jan aka "Tristan228"DJena13Bakunin Jurisdictional CommandQuadratekämpferyes
15. Armin aka "Abydog"DWaldems154Japanese Sectorial Armyyes
16. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim32TohaaKaRoTa e.V.yes
17. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern3Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Foxhound Unterabteilung Zebraforyes
18. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach9NA2Foxhound Zebraforceyes


Distribution of Armies
Yu Jing:3
NA2:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
Tohaa:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Haqqislam:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Military Orders:1
Nomads:1
PanOceania:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Distribution of Origins
Bad Camberg:1
Blofeld:1
Dresden:1
Eisenberg:1
Fellbach:1
Frankenthal (Pfalz):1
Guntersblum:1
Jena:1
Mannheim:1
Münster-Sarmsheim:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Neuhofen:1
Nussloch:1
Otterbach:1
Sandhausen:1
Schleiden:1
Waldems:1
Walldorf:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.