T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

B.B.A.III - 1DTroyes - Warmach - Equipe de 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Thierry aka "Ticamp_des_bois"FBesancon73Protectorate of MenothSPDYBno0
2. Jean-Paul aka "Mhean"BArlon9TrollbloodCuvée des trollsno0
3. Emilie aka "Shreddinette"FParis3Legion of EverblightBashing Pumpkinsno0
4. Pierre Arnauld aka "connetable_pa"FParis19The SkorneBashing Pumpkinsno0
5. Lionel aka "ConarLeBarban"FDijon39CryxSteam Powered Dukesyes0
6. Kevin aka "Raz"FLieusaint53The Circle OrborosIron Perfid'no0
7. Frederic aka "Fred57"FMetz30The SkorneAVERAGE JOE DE L'ESTno0
8. Gaël aka "Galbraith"FDijon-The Circle OrborosSteam Powered Dukes 2yes0
9. Vincent aka "Escandil"FDijon426Protectorate of MenothSPDYBno0
10. Florian aka "TBT"FMontigny Les Metz11The Circle OrborosAVERAGE JOE DE L'ESTno0
11. Romain aka "yvanass"FSorgues6Retribution of ScyrahBashing Pumpkinsno0
12. Kilian aka "Rawr"FLantenne-Vertière21Crucible GuardAVERAGE JOE DE L'ESTno0
13. Karim aka "prince_mohamed"FBesançon102The SkorneSPDYBno0
14. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy116TrollbloodCuvée des trollsno0
15. Stéphane aka "Dephteros"FParis49Protectorate of Menothbashing pumpkins 2no0
16. Aurelien aka "Kalitika"FDijon129CygnarSteam Powered Dukes 2yes0
17. Arthur aka "John_McForester"FDijon63CryxSteam Powered Dukesyes0
18. Jeremy aka "kaal"FSassetot Le Mauconduit29GrymkinEscalopes Normandes Conquerantesno0
19. Sylvain aka "Vano"FDijon87The Circle OrborosSteam Powered Dukesyes0
20. Nicolas aka "Nicoco"FVendée24The Circle OrborosTeam 17no0
21. Charles aka "thecharles"FDIJON-KhadorSteam Powered Dukes 2yes0
22. Xavier aka "Dr_Cox"FSt Dizier216Protectorate of MenothJ'ai pas d'équipe, mais je m'inscrire !no0
23. Jason aka "slec"FIvry-sur-Seine41Retribution of Scyrahbashing pumpkins 2no0
24. Julien aka "Zam"FBrunoy153The SkorneIron Perfid'no0
25. Clément aka "Plazma"FParis15Cryxbashing pumpkins 2no0
26. Gilles aka "Gorbar"FDol de Bretagne40MinionsTeam 17no0
27. Simon aka "Simsim"FParis131TrollbloodIron Perfid'no0
28. David aka "Krador"FMassy68KhadorJ'ai pas d'équipe, mais je m'inscrire !no0
29. Guillaume aka "Booggy"FNantes44CygnarTeam 17no0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1SPDYBTicamp_des_bois, Escandil, prince_mohamed
2Cuvée des trollsMhean, stabe
3Bashing PumpkinsShreddinette, connetable_pa, yvanass
4Steam Powered DukesConarLeBarban, John_McForester, Vano
5Iron Perfid'Raz, Zam, Simsim
6AVERAGE JOE DE L'ESTFred57, TBT, Rawr
7bashing pumpkins 2Dephteros, slec, Plazma
8Steam Powered Dukes 2Galbraith, Kalitika, thecharles
9Escalopes Normandes Conqueranteskaal
10Team 17Nicoco, Gorbar, Booggy
11J'ai pas d'équipe, mais je m'inscrire !Dr_Cox, Krador


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.