T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La joute du DOC 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. François aka "Jaina"FLe Creusot49The Vermin SwarmHOT&BASH Normandynono
2. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons27Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battle 2nono
3. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence1Beast HerdsLes Enfants du Sudnono
4. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg36Dread ElvesHenri's chosennono
5. Henri aka "Eskimo_Joe"FMetz150The Vermin SwarmCandylandnono
6. Quentin aka "Pady"FRueil-Malmaison177Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battle 2nono
7. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur175Daemon LegionsJeux-Tablenono
8. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt134Vampire CovenantLoups du témérairenono
9. Bertrand aka "Frar"FNancy-Dwarven HoldsLoups du témérairenono
10. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy128Dread ElvesLoups du témérairenono
11. Pierre-Andre aka "le-demon-de-khorne"Flimey-remenauville454Daemon LegionsLoups du témérairenono
12. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland7Vampire CovenantSWISS ROOTSnono
13. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château93Dwarven HoldsAigles séquanesnono
14. Vivien aka "Tripou"FRoquevidal206Empire of SonnstahlJeux-Tablenono
15. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux96Undying DynastiesLes Joyeux cons peintnono
16. Didier aka "Malus_67"FStrasbourg244Dread ElvesTeam Jean-Renénono
17. Yaute aka "SonsofGames"FDouvaine327Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of games Douvainenono
18. Dieu aka "Shub-Niggurath"Les Montagnes Hallucinées-Daemon LegionsSons of games Douvainenono
19. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP432Infernal DwarvesBelgian Mercenariesnono
20. Guillaume aka "Chien_Mauve"FSaulny-Vampire CovenantCandylandnono
21. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon-Daemon LegionsBelgian Mercenariesnono
22. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel242Dwarven HoldsBrussels Fanaticsnono
23. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey148Orcs and GoblinsTeam Burgondenono
24. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontiéramey227Ogre KhansTeam Burgondenono
25. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon301Infernal DwarvesTeam Burgondenono
26. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier56Daemon LegionsTeam Burgondenono
27. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève209Warriors of the Dark GodsLe Syndicat des Bardesnono
28. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis8Warriors of the Dark Gods1D6nono
29. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine20Undying DynastiesLes Enfants du Sudnono
30. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice3Dwarven HoldsLes Enfants du Sudnono
31. Nicolas aka "noki"FMarseille42Ogre KhansLes Enfants du Sudnono
32. Juan aka "Xso"EParis12Sylvan ElvesLa Bande à Basilenono
33. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel251Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fana'tichkesnono
34. Rémi aka "Hebus71"FChalon sur Saone255Vampire CovenantLes Joyeux cons peintnono
35. Renato aka "Kermit"PParis19Empire of SonnstahlLa Bande à Basilenono
36. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions80The Vermin Swarm400kg d'Amour Mootlandaisnono
37. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette242Daemon LegionsBrussels Fana'tichkesnono
38. Cedric aka "Mallak"BWemmel242Dread ElvesBrussels Fanaticsnono
39. Flavien aka "radagast"FArcis sur Aube278Empire of Sonnstahl1 D troyesnono
40. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE53Ogre KhansLes Résistants Battle 2nono
41. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis22Kingdom of EquitaineLes Résistants Battle 2nono
42. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy43Daemon Legions1D6nono
43. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis17Undying Dynasties1D6nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1HOT&BASH NormandyJaina
2Les Résistants Battle 2Braxx, Pady, Fromagefondu, Mweax
3Les Enfants du Sudbenji, Juggernaut, Gilg248, noki
4Henri's chosenkiri
5CandylandEskimo_Joe, Chien_Mauve
6Jeux-TableGondin, Tripou
7Loups du téméraireElpeji, Frar, JPPinheiro, le-demon-de-khorne
8SWISS ROOTSBiboun_Slayer
9Aigles séquanesJuvin
10Les Joyeux cons peintToutancarton, Hebus71
11Team Jean-RenéMalus_67
12Sons of games DouvaineSonsofGames, Shub-Niggurath
13Belgian Mercenariesstrauss, Shizuu
14Brussels FanaticsMorkall, Mallak
15Team BurgondeGroumbahk, T9A_Eru, Jackot, Desd
16Le Syndicat des BardesMibola
171D6Humblr, damsetoi, Cynosarge
18La Bande à BasileXso, Kermit
19Brussels Fana'tichkesRothulf, jacktherror
20400kg d'Amour Mootlandaiselguigui
211 D troyesradagast


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.