T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

qualifications IR nouvelle aquitaine 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Stéphane aka "madmort"FPrayssas297DeathwatchPOP POPno
2. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau82Genestealer CultsPOP POPno
3. Nicolas aka "Blitz47"FRoquefort700DrukhariPOP POPno
4. Amaury aka "Kapu"FSaint-Martin-Petit155Space MarinesPOP POPno
5. Sylvain aka "Scarve"FMerignac501DrukhariLes joueurs de garageno
6. Félix aka "Tekos"FLEOGNAN725Imperial KnightsLes joueurs de garageno
7. Nicolas aka "nurgling1"FSoulignac-Chaos DaemonsLes joueurs de garageno
8. Julien aka "Laguinche"FAgen941OrksPOP POPno
9. Alexandre aka "pandaguilde"FFargues-Saint-Hilaire247DeathwatchLes joueurs de garageno
10. Cyrille aka "linker"FSt Medard En Jalles295Drukhariteam cafardsno
11. Alexis aka "Leyshen"FBordeaux1224Astra MilitarumLes joueurs de garageno
12. Nicolas aka "Anaxarque"FBordeaux414Grey KnightsLes Cadets de Gascogneno
13. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau51Grey KnightsLes Cadets de Gascogneno
14. Olivier aka "Tamos"FBègles176HarlequinsLes Cadets de Gascogneno
15. Philippe aka "tituspoulo"Fbiscarrosse48Space MarinesLes Cadets de Gascogneno
16. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau124Death GuardLes Cadets de Gascogneno
17. Adrien aka "Murrue"FMont De Marsan227Genestealer CultsLes Cadets de Gascogneno
18. Olivier aka "oliv33"FCastres-Gironde4227Orksteam cafards 2no
19. Elie aka "BaGhLa"FTalence263Eldarteam cafardsno
20. Lucas aka "Ashyra"FPaillet509Adeptus Custodesteam cafards 2no
21. Joris aka "Tapass"FBiganos550Adepta Sororitasteam cafardsno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1POP POPmadmort, SergentBILKO, Blitz47, Kapu, Laguinche
2Les joueurs de garageScarve, Tekos, nurgling1, pandaguilde, Leyshen
3team cafardslinker, BaGhLa, Tapass
4Les Cadets de GascogneAnaxarque, Chabalou, Tamos, tituspoulo, Nagharoth, Murrue
5team cafards 2oliv33, Ashyra


Distribution of Armies
Drukhari:3
Deathwatch:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Grey Knights:2
Orks:2
Space Marines:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Death Guard:1
Eldar:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Distribution of Origins
Gironde (33):12
Lot-et-Garonne (47):4
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):3
Landes (40):2
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.