T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Ratisbona Masters 2019/02 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Peter-Emanuel aka "BADEWANNE"DLeinburg423Astra MilitarumH8Crewnono
2. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen225Chaos Space MarinesHammer & Schildnono
3. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen3Genestealer CultsA-Teamnono
4. Sascha aka "Supra"DSchweinfurt82Deathwatchnono
5. Stefan aka "Spaceball"DAlteglofsheim80Chaos Space Marinesnono
6. Sebastian aka "SorrowXxX"DTomerdingen1725Eldarnono
7. Marius aka "B12"DNürnberg1293Adeptus CustodesEndless Furynono
8. Alexander aka "o-DerAlex-o"DGersthofen292OrksTeam Augsburgnono
9. Thomas aka "bomber-"DAichach171Astra MilitarumTeam Augsburgnono
10. Michael aka "Mitru_the_Hunter"DMünchen106T'au EmpireHammer & Schild e.V.nono
11. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben34EldarFirebugnono
12. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen11The Inquisitionnono
13. Thomas aka "Beast"DLappersdorf198Astra MilitarumTTC Ratisbonanono
14. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut2Astra MilitarumBucklas Jüngernono
15. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf185TyranidsTTC Ratisbonanono
16. Erich aka "Richal67"DSiegenburg410T'au EmpireSchlachtenbrüder Mainburgnono
17. Manuel aka "Angrym"DMarkt Erlbach211Genestealer CultsEndless Furynono
18. Matthias aka "HephaistosDen"DPentling596TyranidsTTC Ratisbonanono
19. Dominik aka "TAB"DAltdorf202Orksgeile Fickernono
20. Stefan aka "unkonzentriert"DLeipzig113DeathwatchTabletop Sachsennono
21. Michael aka "BLS"DMainz173Adeptus Mechanicusnono
22. Florian aka "Blacktycho"DErlangen126Astra MilitarumErlanger Feldherrennono
23. Markus aka "Mkaey"DNürnberg91Necronsnono
24. Philipp aka "Thanatos31"DFürth420Deathwatchnono
25. Matthias aka "Yljikia"DBaiersdorf120Astra MilitarumErlanger Feldherrennono
26. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden219Death Guardnono
27. Walter aka "Z0rg"DNürnberg721Chaos Space Marinesnono
28. Bernhard aka "Uziel"DRegensburg183T'au EmpireTTC Ratisbonanono
29. Frank aka "Vaelea"DErlangen93Blood AngelsErlanger Feldherrennono
30. Fabian aka "RagnarBlackmane"DRegensburg210Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanono
31. Paul aka "DesertEvil"AHittisau43NecronsCauldron Knightsnono
32. Michael aka "DarkWorlds"DMöglingen81Tyranids40K Nerds Heilbronnnono
33. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm119HarlequinsDie Donautrollenono
34. Michal aka "mika_angelus"DNürnberg42Dark AngelsPowergamerautonono
35. Harald aka "lokistahl"DBerlin62Space Marinesgimpsnono
36. Christoph aka "Spawny"DLangenzenn51DrukhariLoaded Dicenono
37. Max aka "wOoDiE"DMünchen-Imperial Knightsnono
38. Michel aka "Wherew0olf"DGera243TyranidsDer BUNDnono
39. Elmar aka "Baemaelaem"DObernbreit1027NecronsPrutal abba Klävanono
40. Sascha aka "Genesis"DWürzburg237Adeptus Mechanicusnono
41. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut115DeathwatchGeile Fickernono
42. Andi aka "Sankt"DGd1176Adepta Sororitasnono
43. David aka "A-N-I-K-I"DLandshut83Imperial KnightsLA Frontschweinenono
44. Florian aka "Wolly94"DObereuerheim679Space WolvesFränkische Rächernono
45. Martin aka "Ikarus_dV"CHZug86Space Marinesnono
46. Benjamin aka "Puppenschubser"DBamberg-Death GuardAnfängernono
47. Alex aka "Uraziel"DHeidelberg-Astra Militarumnono
48. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim184Astra MilitarumWaffenbrüdernono
49. Maximilian aka "Jagdflinte"DWellheim1002Imperial Knightsnono
50. Mirco aka "Tabris"DHirschhorn297Death GuardWaffenbrüdernono
51. Alexander aka "LupusAsp"DNeumarkt In der Oberpfalz-TyranidsTBF Neumarktnono
52. Robin aka "Akantorex"DOlching-Genestealer Cultsnono
53. Sebastian aka "Nalim"DKümmersbruck296Space Marinesnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.