T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Ratisbona Masters 2019/02 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Andi aka "Sankt"DGd870Adepta Sororitasnoyes
2. Florian aka "Wolly94"DObereuerheim279Genestealer CultsFränkische Rächernoyes
3. Elmar aka "Baemaelaem"DObernbreit979NecronsPrutal abba Klävanoyes
4. Stefan aka "Spaceball"DAlteglofsheim104Chaos Space Marinesnoyes
5. Fabian aka "RagnarBlackmane"DRegensburg297Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanoyes
6. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen24Astra MilitarumHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
7. Alex aka "Uraziel"DHeidelberg770Astra Militarumnoyes
8. Thomas aka "Beast"DLappersdorf224EldarBucklas Jüngernoyes
9. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen8T'au Empirenoyes
10. Alexander aka "o-DerAlex-o"DGersthofen188OrksTeam Augsburgnoyes
11. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf263TyranidsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
12. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut13Astra MilitarumBucklas Jüngernoyes
13. Peter-Emanuel aka "BADEWANNE"DLeinburg469Astra MilitarumH8Crewnoyes
14. Christoph aka "Spawny"DLangenzenn63DrukhariEndless Furynoyes
15. Markus aka "Don"DSinsheim68Astra MilitarumWaffenbrüdernoyes
16. Manuel aka "Angrym"DMarkt Erlbach233Genestealer CultsEndless Furynoyes
17. Markus aka "Th4rkun"DDonaustauf583HarlequinsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
18. Benjamin aka "Puppenschubser"DBamberg2044Death GuardAnfängernoyes
19. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut196Astra MilitarumGeile Fickernoyes
20. Jan aka "Gralsherzog1"DLandshut200Space MarinesBucklas Jüngernoyes
21. Dominik aka "TAB"DAltdorf148Orksgeile Fickernoyes
22. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden375Thousand Sonsnoyes
23. Florian aka "necrow"DGiebelstadt317Astra Militarumnoyes
24. Chris aka "MadMoe"DNürnberg426HarlequinsEndless Furynoyes
25. Nikolas aka "Angaroth"DMünchen16Adeptus CustodesHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
26. Matthias aka "HephaistosDen"DPentling851TyranidsTTC Ratisbonanoyes
27. Christian M.DRegensburg-Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanoyes
28. Marius aka "B12"DNürnberg407Adeptus CustodesEndless Furynoyes
29. Thomas aka "bomber-"DAichach228Astra MilitarumTeam Augsburgnoyes
30. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen154Thousand SonsHammer & Schildnoyes
31. Mike aka "ekimlol"DRöthenbach237Adeptus CustodesH8Crewnoyes
32. Tobias aka "Aazrael"DMünchen106Astra Militarumnoyes
33. Michael aka "Mitru_the_Hunter"DMünchen40T'au EmpireHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
34. Christian aka "Vada"DRodalben39EldarFirebugnoyes
35. Michal aka "mika_angelus"DNürnberg108Chaos Space MarinesPowergamerautonoyes
36. Michael aka "Payshintz"DGiebelstadt881Death Guardnoyes
37. Michael aka "DarkWorlds"DMöglingen187Tyranids40K Nerds Heilbronnnoyes
38. Mario aka "Barkeeper"DUlm65Genestealer CultsDie Donautrollenoyes
39. Christian aka "Zordan"DBad Abbach680Chaos Space Marinesnoyes
40. Max aka "wOoDiE"DMünchen137Astra Militarumnoyes
41. Mirco aka "Tabris"DHirschhorn134NecronsWaffenbrüdernoyes
42. Roland aka "Katara"DLaupheim636EldarDie Donautrollenoyes


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:10
Adeptus Custodes:3
Chaos Space Marines:3
Eldar:3
Genestealer Cults:3
Space Marines:3
Tyranids:3
Death Guard:2
Harlequins:2
Necrons:2
Orks:2
T'au Empire:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Drukhari:1
Distribution of Origins
München:7
Landshut:3
Nürnberg:3
Giebelstadt:2
Regensburg:2
Aichach:1
Altdorf:1
Alteglofsheim:1
Bad Abbach:1
Bamberg:1
Donaustauf:1
Gd:1
Gersthofen:1
Heidelberg:1
Hirschhorn:1
Langenzenn:1
Lappersdorf:1
Laupheim:1
Leinburg:1
Markt Erlbach:1
Möglingen:1
Obereuerheim:1
Obernbreit:1
Pentling:1
Rodalben:1
Röthenbach:1
Schwandorf:1
Sinsheim:1
Ulm:1
Weiden:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.