T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Gefechte in Mittelerde V - Die Zwei Türme - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Kelvin - Kennon aka "AkaKenny"DLeegebruch-MoriaGummibeornbande 1yesno
2. Lukas aka "Chiruku"DLeipzig56MoriaDie Eisenbergeyesno
3. Klaus-Peter aka "Fornjald"DDresden223MordorSpaßspieler des Todesyesyes
4. Andre aka "Lugdush"DDresden312MordorDurbat-izguyesno
5. Tim aka "Icebone"DBrandenburg50ArnorGummibeornbande 2yesno
6. Markus aka "Axewound"DBautzen186Guardians of the CarrockIndische Invasionyesno
7. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa5Minas TirithIndische Invasionyesno
8. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig24Durin's FolkDie Eisenbergeyesno
9. Markus aka "McBurns"DDresden177AngmarSpaßspieler des Todesyesyes
10. Franz aka "Nekro"DZwickau148Goblin TownTeam Durstyesyes
11. Toni aka "Kampfnonne"DDresden187Monsters of Middle-EarthTeam Durstyesyes
12. Denis aka "DK_Imrahil"DFinsterwalde-Minas TirithDarkwood Assaultyesno
13. Florian aka "FlorianKrueger"DFinsterwalde-The Rangers of IthilienDarkwood Assaultyesno
14. Marvin aka "AlteMarv"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf163MordorGummibeornbande 2yesno
15. Maximilian aka "Tanko"DDresden-RivendellDurbat-izguyesno
16. Tobias aka "TrendSetter666"DHennigsdorf374The Legions of the White HandGummibeornbande 1yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Christoph-Tobias aka "Prokyon"DKemberg29Durin's FolkDie Eisenbergenono
18. Marcus aka "Pietsch"DCottbus61The Wanderers in the WildDie Beginnernono

The tournament has reached the allowed limit of 18 players. Please contact the organizer for further details.



List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Die EisenbergeChiruku, Gundulf
2Gummibeornbande 1AkaKenny, TrendSetter666
3Spaßspieler des TodesFornjald, McBurns
4Team DurstNekro, Kampfnonne
5Durbat-izguLugdush, Tanko
6Gummibeornbande 2AlteMarv, Icebone
7Darkwood AssaultDK_Imrahil, FlorianKrueger
8Indische InvasionAxewound, Isnogud
Registered teams
9Die EisenbergeProkyon
10Die BeginnerPietsch


Distribution of Armies
Mordor:3
Minas Tirith:2
Moria:2
Angmar:1
Arnor:1
Durin's Folk:1
Goblin Town:1
Guardians of the Carrock:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Rivendell:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Rangers of Ithilien:1
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:5
Finsterwalde:2
Leipzig:2
Bautzen:1
Brandenburg:1
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf:1
Hennigsdorf:1
Leegebruch:1
Riesa:1
Zwickau:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.