T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Nemesis Vol.4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Spyros aka "SK7-"BBruxelles22Blades of KhorneSK²yesyes
2. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles5Stormcast EternalsSK²yesyes
3. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert1Legions of NagashLe Cercle 1yesyes
4. Geoffrey aka "Kurtis"BPepinster17Flesh-eater CourtsLe Cercle 1yesyes
5. Baudouin aka "Baudet"BWoluwã©-Saint-Lambert48SeraphonSilver Lizardsyesyes
6. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles10SylvanethTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
7. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée19Clans SkyreL'improbable allianceyesyes
8. Vincent aka "khiguard"BGosselies13Legions of NagashL'improbable allianceyesyes
9. Julien aka "Ivanelis"BIxelles48Stormcast EternalsSilver Lizardsyesyes
10. Jan aka "minisnatcher"BTienen3Idoneth DeepkinGaming Lords Leuvenyesyes
11. Stefaan M.BBoutersem-Legions of NagashGaming Lords Leuvenyesyes
12. Franck aka "TrucidoR"FVilleneuve d'Ascq2Legions of NagashLes CH'TI vieuxyesyes
13. Thierry aka "Dair_Daulaween"FCroix24SeraphonLes CH'TI vieuxyesyes
14. Théophile aka "Voodoochild"BBruxelles64Grand Alliance DestructionButt bustersyesyes
15. Florian aka "Nemesis69"BBruxelles-Daughters of KhaineTeam Beau Jeuyesyes
16. Nico R.B-Beasts of ChaosButt bustersyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Le Cercle 1Acheron, Kurtis
2Team Beau JeuPigey, Nemesis69
3Les CH'TI vieuxTrucidoR, Dair_Daulaween
4L'improbable alliancePsychoboy, khiguard
5SK²SevKe, SK7-
6Silver LizardsBaudet, Ivanelis
7Gaming Lords Leuvenminisnatcher, Stefaan M.
8Butt bustersVoodoochild, Nico R.


Distribution of Armies
Legions of Nagash:4
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Clans Skyre:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:5
Boutersem:1
Croix:1
Gosselies:1
Ixelles:1
Lillois-Witterzée:1
Pepinster:1
Tienen:1
Villeneuve d'Ascq:1
Woluwe-Saint-Lambert:1
Woluwã©-Saint-Lambert:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.