T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Knack of war: le retour de la moutarde - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Aymerick aka "Alpha-Horus"FMetz-Thousand SonsTroll farceuryesyes
2. Thierry aka "Hemingway"FMetz842Adeptus CustodesTroll farceuryesyes
3. Florian aka "roidesgobs"FEschau1520OrksTeam Zantetsukenyesyes
4. Johann aka "Sradle"FMontier en der4115EldarTeam Zantetsukenyesyes
5. Thibaut aka "FalckoPunk"FFouchy-Space MarinesThe Emperor’s dynastyyesyes
6. Raphaël aka "Bobjohn"FSarreinsming-Space MarinesThe Emperor’s dynastyyesyes
7. Nicolas aka "NiCoVmT"FStrasbourg-Adeptus CustodesGriffinyesyes
8. (anonym)-Space MarinesGriffinyesyes
9. William aka "killiox"FBischwiller319Genestealer CultsInstant d'un rêve 2yesyes
10. Timothée aka "corfe"FHaguenau277EldarInstant d'un rêve 2yesyes
11. Cerdeira aka "STORM_SHADOW"FTronville-En-Barrois-T'au EmpireTeam Zantetsuken 2yesyes
12. Jonathan aka "Whoody67"FStrasbourg97EldarTeam Piconyesyes
13. Vincent aka "KENNY_XXL"FStrasbourg-Space MarinesTeam Piconyesyes
14. Raphaël aka "Yepekae"FSchoeneck1423TyranidsProxytariens 1yesyes
15. Dorian aka "Domarian"FSchiltigheim1423Adeptus CustodesProxytariens 1yesyes
16. Rémi aka "Rensa"FAulnois En Perthois-NecronsTeam Zantetsuken 2yesyes
17. Ludo aka "Bob_le_Vorace"FLingolsheim756Adeptus CustodesSon's of Aeldariyesyes
18. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach96EldarSon's of Aeldariyesyes
19. Etienne aka "Olibrius"FReims-Astra MilitarumLes petits pédestresyesyes
20. Xavier aka "Nazgrim"FSchiltigheim337Chaos DaemonsSchaef ou meyesyes
21. Xavier aka "Amlys"FMulhouse822Thousand SonsOSEFyesyes
22. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse705Genestealer CultsOSEFyesyes
23. Nicolas aka "Lorandar"FWarmeriville-Death GuardLes petits pédestresyesyes
24. Kenny aka "Tinyironboyz"FBischheim1466EldarEquipe Roccoyesyes
25. Pierre-Guy aka "Gregauryc"FStrasbourg1244HarlequinsEquipe Roccoyesyes
26. Maxime aka "ElRinghio"FLyon-EldarProxytariens 2yesyes
27. Josselin aka "big_deal"FChampenoux-Death GuardLes frangins pestiférésyesyes
28. Yannick aka "Schaef"F-Adepta SororitasSchaef ou meyesyes
29. Benjamin aka "AXOLOLTL"FStrasbourg892EldarStrastégieyesyes
30. Etienne aka "Sovolta"FStrasbourg-EldarStrastégieyesyes
31. Florian aka "Barbarossa54"FHoenheim1303Chaos DaemonsLes frangins pestiférésyesyes
32. Benjamin aka "Benours"FHerrlisheim1948Thousand SonsThe Unlikelyyesyes
33. Alexis aka "Astaalan"FHaguenau1948Chaos Space MarinesThe Unlikelyyesyes
34. Yannick aka "Redcat"FStrasbourg529DrukhariAarchloryesyes
35. Frederic aka "gurvan"FHaguenau413Adeptus MechanicusAarchlor 2yesyes
36. Logan aka "clone02"FGries1102DeathwatchAarchlor 2yesyes
37. Pierre Alain aka "Accept4"FColmar732DrukhariClub 3Myesyes
38. Lionel aka "Njaal68"FCourtavon-Adeptus MechanicusLes flambésyesyes
39. Valentin aka "Xx-TWISTER-xX"FMalmerspach-OrksLes flambésyesyes
40. Arnaud aka "Duranaar"FBousbach-Imperial KnightsProxytariens 2yesyes
41. David aka "Zim_3M"FColmar709T'au EmpireClub 3Myesyes
42. Sylvain aka "Asphalote"FColmar1987Space MarinesBretzel Warrioryesyes
43. Alexandre aka "CendresDeLune"FWettolsheim509TyranidsBretzel Warrioryesyes
44. (anonym)-Astra Militarumproxytarien 3yesyes
45. Leo aka "Atome-Calamar"FNancy-Adeptus Mechanicusproxytarien 3yesyes
46. Robin aka "Arkeo"FPfaffenheim-Adepta SororitasExpédition 737yesyes
47. Simon aka "Azufed"FHorbourg-Wihr-Astra MilitarumExpédition 737yesyes
48. David aka "Cagn"FKauffenheim1905DrukhariAarchloryesyes
Waiting Queue
49. Arnaud aka "OiLpO"FMolsheim334Death Guardles tokardsyesyes
50. William aka "waaagheur67"FHaguenau208Astra Militarumles tokardsyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
51. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller429OrksInstant d’un Rêveyesno
52. Yoan aka "Silenoz"FVendenheim1305OrksInstant d’un Rêveyesno
53. Yoan aka "Invictus"FSaverne191T'au EmpireJojo's 40k'Adventuresnono
54. Martine aka "Dawohirim"FSaverne1506T'au EmpireJojo's 40k'Adventuresnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les petits pédestresLorandar, Olibrius
2AarchlorRedcat, Cagn
3Aarchlor 2gurvan, clone02
4Bretzel WarriorAsphalote, CendresDeLune
5OSEFAmlys, Docteur_Gang
6Proxytariens 1Yepekae, Domarian
7Proxytariens 2Duranaar, ElRinghio
8Instant d'un rêve 2killiox, corfe
9les tokardsOiLpO, waaagheur67
10StrastégieAXOLOLTL, Sovolta
11Expédition 737Arkeo, Azufed
12The UnlikelyBenours, Astaalan
13Troll farceurHemingway, Alpha-Horus
14Team PiconKENNY_XXL, Whoody67
15Schaef ou meNazgrim, Schaef
16Team Zantetsukenroidesgobs, Sradle
17Les flambésXx-TWISTER-xX, Njaal68
18Son's of AeldariBob_le_Vorace, Minh
19Equipe RoccoTinyironboyz, Gregauryc
20Team Zantetsuken 2STORM_SHADOW, Rensa
21Les frangins pestiférésBarbarossa54, big_deal
22The Emperor’s dynastyFalckoPunk, Bobjohn
23Club 3MZim_3M, Accept4
24GriffinNiCoVmT, (anonym)
25proxytarien 3(anonym), Atome-Calamar
Registered teams
26Instant d’un Rêvezygo67, Silenoz
27Jojo's 40k'AdventuresInvictus, Dawohirim


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:8
Space Marines:5
Adeptus Custodes:4
Adeptus Mechanicus:3
Astra Militarum:3
Thousand Sons:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Death Guard:2
Drukhari:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Orks:2
T'au Empire:2
Tyranids:2
Chaos Space Marines:1
Deathwatch:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
Distribution of Origins
Bas-Rhin (67):21
Haut-Rhin (68):11
Moselle (57):6
Marne (51):2
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):2
Meuse (55):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Haute-Marne (52):1
Rhône (69):1
Territoire-de-Belfort (90):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.