T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hyperspace Trial Charleroi - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Arnaud aka "Manda"BGerpinnes7ResistanceLudo Squadronyesyes
2. Steve aka "Troll_mops"BPapignies16Galactic EmpireR2T3yesyes
3. Laurent aka "Auramagma"BHognoul2Scum and Villainyyesyes
4. Benoît aka "Aslar"BNamur27Rebel AllianceZ.S.M.F.Cyesyes
5. Jimmy aka "BB-H8"BBalen1ResistanceEgo Squadronyesyes
6. Niek aka "Qanar"BEdegem20ResistanceEgo Squadronyesyes
7. Pieter aka "Phineas"BMechelen15ResistanceEgo Squadronyesyes
8. Steve aka "Henniak"BBouffioulx19First Orderyesyes
9. Arnault aka "Arnault"BGerpinnes6Scum and VillainyLudo Squadronyesyes
10. Kevin aka "Caoimghin"BKortrijk-Rebel AllianceReplayyesyes
11. Thomas aka "Gr1mbone"BTrazegnies45First OrderLudo Squadronyesyes
12. Frédéric aka "Gremios"BNamur122Galactic Empireyesyes
13. Jonathan aka "Elda"BBruxelles14Galactic EmpireR2T3yesyes
14. Xavier aka "Cartazimut"BMons37Rebel AllianceCartazimutyesyes
15. Jean-Francois aka "Bfg9999"BHeusy17Rebel AllianceroXor teamyesyes
16. Nick aka "Nicknack"BMechelen22Separatist AllianceEgo Squadronyesyes
17. Thomas aka "Lockonstratos"BRoosdaal26ResistanceHermelijnyesyes
18. Manuel aka "Hobs"BBrussels31Separatist AllianceR2T3yesyes
19. Olivier aka "bong"BLiège49Rebel Allianceyesyes
20. Didier aka "Acapulco"BErembodegem34Rebel AllianceHermelijnyesyes
21. Olivier aka "DC-14"BBruxelles18Rebel AllianceR2T3yesyes
22. Raphael aka "Rahfa"BBruxelles3Galactic EmpireR2T3yesyes


Distribution of Armies
Rebel Alliance:7
Resistance:5
Galactic Empire:4
First Order:2
Scum and Villainy:2
Separatist Alliance:2
Distribution of Origins
Bruxelles:3
Gerpinnes:2
Mechelen:2
Namur:2
Balen:1
Bouffioulx:1
Brussels:1
Edegem:1
Erembodegem:1
Heusy:1
Hognoul:1
Kortrijk:1
Liège:1
Mons:1
Papignies:1
Roosdaal:1
Trazegnies:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.