T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

LE TROLL DES PINS PART IV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Eric aka "Poilu"FLe Bar Sur Loup63Legions of NagashTeam Barbouzeyesyes
2. Anthony aka "Antho"FAix En Provence251Daemons of Khorneyesyes
3. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille25Grand Alliance DeathTableraze Marseilleyesyes
4. Julien aka "Morningjuju"FAntibes-SylvanethTeam Barbouzeyesyes
5. Michou aka "Strom"FRognac376Idoneth DeepkinPère et filsyesyes
6. Nicolas aka "Tango"FMallemort-Daemons of Khorneles bébés licornesyesyes
7. Val aka "tavelinn"FSaint-Frézal-d-Albuges-Stormcast EternalsLes petits pédestresyesyes
8. Joris F.FAix-En-Provence-Disciples of Tzeentchyesyes
9. Pierre aka "Benvenuto"FLyon55Disciples of TzeentchLa chasse sauvageyesyes
10. Alexandre aka "Xoudii"FMarseille32Clans PestilensTableraze Marseilleyesyes
11. Julien aka "Jiox"FGémenos-Stormcast EternalsAge of Gemyesyes
12. Joris aka "Waaagh-"FGémenos-Gloomspite GitzAge of Gemyesyes
13. Brice aka "Soldier"FCuges Les Pins-Legions of NagashAge of Gemyesyes
14. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon21Phoenix TempleLa chasse sauvageyesyes
15. William aka "goblinlord"FSalon De Provence376Flesh-eater Courtsles bébés licornesyesyes
16. Nicolas aka "Firndin"FMons106Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
17. Cédric aka "naestra13"FSeptèmes-Les-Vallons-Flesh-eater Courtsyesyes
18. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont6Daughters of KhaineTeam ETC Franceyesyes
19. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains62Idoneth DeepkinTeam ETC Franceyesyes
20. Jonathan aka "Draghall"FMargency29Flesh-eater CourtsTeam ETC Franceyesyes
21. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille15Stormcast EternalsTableraze Marseilleyesyes
22. (anonym)-Grand Alliance ChaosCouinouyesyes
23. Lila aka "Chouquette"FUchaud-Gloomspite GitzSpardayesyes
24. Alejandro aka "Anzo"Uchaud163Stormcast EternalsSpardayesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Eric aka "Aod"FTrets-Ironjawznono
26. Alexis aka "Lexar"FSaint-Cyr sur Mer170SeraphonAJSAnono
27. Yann aka "wardrock"FLauris-Idoneth DeepkinTableraze aix en provencenono
28. Hugo aka "Monkey"FMarseille-Gloomspite GitzTVMnono
29. Clément aka "Asimov"FNice-Disciples of Tzeentchnono
30. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis56Daughters of KhaineLa Squadnono
31. William aka "Bboysyphon"FNice-Blades of KhorneBARBAPACAnono
32. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen16SeraphonEsprit ludiquenono
33. Emmanuel aka "Manhunter"FGrasse376Beasts of ChaosMansolonono
34. Jérémy aka "Matmut"FMarseille-Blades of Khornenono
35. Cyril aka "Tenzen"FMougins-Idoneth DeepkinTeam Barbouzenono
36. Alex aka "Angel1988"FAspremont-SeraphonNWAnono
37. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon44Nurgle Rotbringersnono
38. Pierre aka "Torke66"FSt Laurent de la Salanque-Free PeoplesLes Gobelins Solitairesnono
39. Dark aka "Vador66"FSalses Le Chateau242Legions of NagashLes Gobelins Solitairesnono
40. Julien aka "jujuriste"FAix En Provence-Daughters of Khainenono
41. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse124Blades of KhorneKhorneux écolosnono
42. Oryan aka "Alezya"FParis-Legions of Nagashnono


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:4
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Idoneth Deepkin:3
Daemons of Khorne:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Clans Pestilens:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Phoenix Temple:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):13
Val-d'Oise (95):3
Alpes-Maritimes (06):2
Gard (30):2
Rhône (69):2
Lozère (48):1
Var (83):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.