T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Journée The Ninth Age Triplette - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Quentin aka "minicoco"FFlines Lez Raches110The Vermin SwarmL'Allianceyes
2. Nicolas aka "Branlibu"FDouai93Highborn ElvesL'Allianceyes
3. Thomas aka "totojako"FAuby95Warriors of the Dark GodsL'Allianceyes
4. Christophe aka "nepher"FRoost-Warendin376Vampire CovenantTeam Alliance Vintageyes
5. Christophe aka "Ozz"FFouquières les lens461Dwarven HoldsTeam Alliance Vintageyes
6. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles173Daemon LegionsTour d Ebèneyes
7. Gilles aka "Heleran"BKain275Dread ElvesTour d Ebèneyes
8. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles79Orcs and GoblinsTour d Ebèneyes
9. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain77Saurian AncientsChti White ballsyes
10. Alex aka "Hayaze"FArras39Sylvan ElvesChti White ballsyes
11. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux42Highborn ElvesChti White ballsyes
12. Mathieu aka "Anwarn"FRieulay54Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Fair Playyes
13. Augustin aka "Gus"FArras208Infernal DwarvesTeam Fair Playyes
14. François aka "Couacks"FLille58Empire of SonnstahlTeam Fair Playyes
15. Gaetan aka "Capitaine_Brindille"FLille139Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Halflings !yes
16. Maxime aka "Fao"FTourcoing153Infernal DwarvesLes Halflings !yes
17. Simon aka "Latoine"FCondé Sur L'escaut341Ogre KhansLes Halflings !yes
18. Alan aka "avrok"FHazebrouck250Dread ElvesLes Ch'ti N'Ours Bruns 1yes
19. Rémy aka "Xanaxide"FLe Quesnoy-Beast HerdsLes Ch'ti N'Ours Bruns 1yes
20. Clément aka "1mpact"FLille127Saurian AncientsLes Ch'ti N'Ours Bruns 1yes
21. Séb aka "tyrion62"FFouquières Lez Lens329Highborn ElvesLes Halflings ! 2yes
22. Alexandre aka "Polasky"FSaint-fuscien19Beast HerdsLes Halflings ! 2yes
23. Thomas aka "capitaine_admirable"FSaleux164Undying DynastiesLes Halflings ! 2yes
24. Sylvain aka "vraneth"FDouai345Dread ElvesTeam Alliance Vintageyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Les Halflings !Capitaine_Brindille, Fao, Latoine
2Chti White ballsSaga78, Hayaze, grenord
3Team Fair PlayAnwarn, Gus, Couacks
4L'Allianceminicoco, Branlibu, totojako
5Team Alliance VintageOzz, nepher, vraneth
6Tour d EbèneHeleran, logik, knri
7Les Ch'ti N'Ours Bruns 1avrok, Xanaxide, 1mpact
8Les Halflings ! 2tyrion62, Polasky, capitaine_admirable


Distribution of Armies
Dread Elves:3
Highborn Elves:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Beast Herds:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Daemon Legions:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Ogre Khans:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Sylvan Elves:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):14
Pas-de-Calais (62):4
Somme (80):2
Aude (11):1
Nièvre (58):1
Paris (75):1
Yvelines (78):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.