T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Foxhound's Foxhole #1 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Johannes aka "Daerthe"DFreiburg im Breisgau-Japanese Secessionist ArmyB.I.T.yesno
2. Tino J. aka "TJE"DBodelshausen26Invincible ArmyTübeltopyesno
3. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch24TohaaKeinTeam-Teamyesno
4. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen62NomadsLake Constance Sectorialyesno
5. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett36TohaaFoxhound Esslingenyesno
6. Norbert aka "Bjarki"DSindelfingen141Imperial ServiceTübeltopyesno
7. (anonym)-Tohaayesno
8. Michael aka "Sergej_Faehrlich"DStuttgart (Korb)57Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFoxhound Esslingenyesno
9. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen58Onyx Contact ForceTübeltopyesno
10. Christian aka "AngryPanda"DGundelfingen72Onyx Contact ForceB.I.T.yesno
11. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim11ALEPHTübeltopyesno
12. Bastian aka "SoEinBasti"DNeuhofen113TohaaQuadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
13. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen116PanOceaniayesno
14. Reto aka "St3ncil"DFreiburg603Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionB.I.T.yesno
15. Dario aka "Alpha"DMannheim146PanOceaniaQuadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
16. Jens aka "Kiardes"DFreiburg im Breisgau87NomadsB.I.T.yesno
17. Mike B.DWaldkirch-Ariadnayesno
18. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett232Japanese Sectorial ArmyStrongholdyesno
19. Klaus aka "Redshaark"DFreiburg Im Breisgau392HaqqislamB.I.T.yesno
20. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf3NomadsKeinTeam-Teamyesno
21. Nicolas aka "bahamutbbb"DEsslingen am Neckar-Hassassin BahramTeam Leichte Listenyesno
22. Marius aka "Aneximander"DRot am See53Military OrdersFoxhound Esslingenyesno
23. Michael aka "Payne"DEsslingen am Neckar94Steel PhalanxFoxhound Esslingenyesno
24. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen14Invincible ArmyBavarian Unicornsyesno
25. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern2AriadnaFoxhound Esslingenyesno
26. Marc aka "Falchonon"DBerlin167Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionPrussian sphereyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Robert aka "Kabraxiss"DAugsburg44ALEPHBavarian Unicornsnono


Distribution of Armies
Tohaa:4
Nomads:3
Ariadna:2
Invincible Army:2
Onyx Contact Force:2
PanOceania:2
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:2
ALEPH:1
Haqqislam:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Imperial Service:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Military Orders:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Distribution of Origins
Esslingen am Neckar:2
Freiburg im Breisgau:2
Althengstett:1
Berlin:1
Bodelshausen:1
Calw- Althengstett:1
Freiburg:1
Freiburg Im Breisgau:1
Gundelfingen:1
Mannheim:1
München:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Neuhofen:1
Nussloch:1
Pforzheim:1
Rot am See:1
Sandhausen:1
Sindelfingen:1
Singen:1
Stuttgart (Korb):1
Tuebingen:1
Waldkirch:1
Walldorf:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.