T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

W40k - GUILD'Con 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Jerome aka "hidakisada"FArsac63Drukharigriffonnono
2. Mathieu aka "SyWen"FCivrac-En-Médoc753T'au EmpireLes griffonsnono
3. Joris aka "Tapass"FBiganos550Adeptus CustodesAsbarnono
4. Cyrille aka "linker"FSt Medard En Jalles295The InquisitionLes papasnono
5. Vincent aka "Frycrash"FTalence-DeathwatchDeathwolvesnono
6. Pierre aka "Belechtor"FLyon232The InquisitionAsbarnono
7. Olivier aka "Grizzor"FSoumoulou608Adepta SororitasLes papasnono
8. Cédric aka "Gotrekwolf"FSt Medard En Jalles-Space WolvesDeathwolvesnono
9. Francois aka "Lokieris"FBiscarrosse619Dark AngelsFreaks Squeelenono
10. Flavien aka "Gromthi"FCazaux-Adeptus MechanicusFreaks Squeelenono
11. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau124Death GuardLe bon et le truandnono
12. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau51Grey KnightsLe bon et le truandnono
13. Mickaël aka "Maevius"FTalence1296T'au EmpireLes Culs Bleusnono
14. Nicolas aka "Psycho717"FMont De Marsan1009T'au EmpireCEDEX 40Knono
15. Gauthier aka "zorglubgears64"FVillenave-d'Ornon990Chaos DaemonsLes Culs Bleusnono
16. Philippe aka "Argon"FCognac-Astra MilitarumCognac Companynono
17. Pascal aka "orkangels"FChaniers-HarlequinsCognac Companynono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1griffonhidakisada
2Les griffonsSyWen
3AsbarTapass, Belechtor
4Les papaslinker, Grizzor
5DeathwolvesFrycrash, Gotrekwolf
6Freaks SqueeleLokieris, Gromthi
7Le bon et le truandNagharoth, Chabalou
8Les Culs BleusMaevius, zorglubgears64
9CEDEX 40KPsycho717
10Cognac CompanyArgon, orkangels


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.