T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

W40k - GUILD'Con 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Vincent aka "Frycrash"FTalence639DeathwatchDeathwolvesyesyes
2. Pierre aka "Belechtor"FLyon126The InquisitionAsbaryesyes
3. Joris aka "Tapass"FBiganos183Adeptus CustodesAsbaryesyes
4. Matthieu aka "deadealus"FBordeaux621NecronsG.A.Cyesyes
5. Nicolas aka "Senaraki"FBordeaux1575EldarG.A.Cyesyes
6. Cédric aka "Gotrekwolf"FSt Medard En Jalles-Space WolvesDeathwolvesyesyes
7. Jr aka "JR40990"FSt Paul Les Dax1120Astra MilitarumCEDEX 40Kyesyes
8. Nicolas aka "Psycho717"FMont De Marsan645T'au EmpireCEDEX 40Kyesyes
9. Mathieu aka "SyWen"FCivrac-En-Médoc448T'au EmpireLes griffonsyesyes
10. Olivier aka "Grizzor"FSoumoulou391Adepta SororitasLes papasyesyes
11. Matthias aka "KennW"FSaint Jean2255Drukhari2nd Companyyesyes
12. Fabien aka "Caribou_powa"FGrenade2126Adeptus Custodes2nd Companyyesyes
13. Jeremie aka "mazo"FMouguerre282Imperial KnightsFinsternisyesyes
14. Patrick aka "Noji"FLimoges-Chaos DaemonsFinsternisyesyes
15. Philippe aka "Argon"FCognac626Astra MilitarumCognac Companyyesyes
16. Pascal aka "orkangels"FChaniers625HarlequinsCognac Companyyesyes
17. Francois aka "Lokieris"FBiscarrosse352Dark AngelsFreaks Squeeleyesyes
18. Flavien aka "Gromthi"FCazaux1218Adeptus MechanicusFreaks Squeeleyesyes
19. Jerome aka "hidakisada"FArsac237Drukharigriffonyesyes
20. Amaury aka "Kapu"FSaint-Martin-Petit280Space Marinesgriffonyesyes
21. Gauthier aka "zorglubgears64"FVillenave-d'Ornon605Chaos DaemonsLes Culs Bleusyesyes
22. Mickaël aka "Maevius"FTalence1354T'au EmpireLes Culs Bleusyesyes
23. Cyrille aka "linker"FSt Medard En Jalles171The InquisitionLes papasyesyes
24. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau85Death GuardLe bon et le truandyesyes
25. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau12Grey KnightsLe bon et le truandyesyes
26. Patrice aka "lefleau"FSaint Loup Cammas1067Blood AngelsPoissard & coyesyes
27. Nicolas aka "Niolen"FMolandier1506OrksPoissard & coyesyes
28. Vincent aka "Vaniel"FBordeaux1740Space MarinesShadowspearyesyes
29. Tom aka "Millertom"FSaint-Aubin-De-Médoc3139Adeptus CustodesShadowspearyesyes
30. Jean-Philippe aka "BaajTirn"FChâteaubernard888Adeptus MechanicusCompagnie du Valdemoryesyes
31. Thomas aka "shak"FGradignan888Adeptus CustodesCompagnie du Valdemoryesyes
32. Lucas aka "Ashyra"FPaillet-Adepta SororitasLes griffonsyesyes
33. Anthony aka "Maloken"FBordeaux-Blood AngelsRetardataire 1yesyes
34. Clément aka "Clemouz"FBordeaux-Astra MilitarumRetardataire 1yesyes
35. Jean Phillipe aka "Cacique"FBordeaux-EldarRetardataire 2yesyes
36. Alarion aka "Alarion"FBordeaux-DrukhariRetardataire 2yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1griffonhidakisada, Kapu
2Les griffonsSyWen, Ashyra
3AsbarTapass, Belechtor
4Les papaslinker, Grizzor
5DeathwolvesFrycrash, Gotrekwolf
6Freaks SqueeleLokieris, Gromthi
7Le bon et le truandNagharoth, Chabalou
8Les Culs BleusMaevius, zorglubgears64
9CEDEX 40KPsycho717, JR40990
10Cognac CompanyArgon, orkangels
11Poissard & colefleau, Niolen
12Compagnie du ValdemorBaajTirn, shak
132nd CompanyKennW, Caribou_powa
14G.A.Cdeadealus, Senaraki
15Finsternismazo, Noji
16ShadowspearVaniel, Millertom
17Retardataire 1Maloken, Clemouz
18Retardataire 2Cacique, Alarion


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:4
Astra Militarum:3
Drukhari:3
T'au Empire:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:2
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Daemons:2
Eldar:2
Space Marines:2
The Inquisition:2
Dark Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Deathwatch:1
Grey Knights:1
Harlequins:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
Space Wolves:1
Distribution of Origins
Gironde (33):18
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):4
Charente (16):3
Haute-Garonne (31):3
Landes (40):3
Aude (11):1
Charente-Maritime (17):1
Lot-et-Garonne (47):1
Rhône (69):1
Haute-Vienne (87):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.