T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Refugium 3x3 Teamturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Jakob aka "Seetroll"DKonstanz34Crucible GuardSeetroll Bigdicedno
2. Nicolas aka "Lt_Gaga"DKonstanz65GrymkinSeetroll Bigdicedno
3. Bernhard aka "bnf"DHeidelberg-The Circle OrborosDönerteamno
4. Danny aka "Wutini"DFürstenfeldbruck21GrymkinDönerteamno
5. Christian aka "waffls"DLampertheim69MercenariesSet Sail For Failno
6. Thomas aka "Chevelle"DFreising25The SkorneRacoon Squadno
7. Andreas aka "Doenermann"DAuf deiner Mutter19Crucible GuardDönerteamno
8. Johannes aka "JoJoBrunnix"DMainz22Legion of EverblightDice & Dutyno
9. Jan aka "Simsalabim"DMünchen45The Circle OrborosRacoon Squadno
10. Dorian aka "Totorostraum"DHeidelberg59The Circle OrborosSet Sail For Failno
11. Janos aka "Cryxnoob"DBad Kreuznach-CryxSet Sail For Failno
12. Pascal aka "CandyTrash"DDiez149The Circle OrborosDice & Dutyno
13. Andreas aka "Andue"DBad Dürrheim26Protectorate of MenothACEno
14. Christian aka "GoleM"DAlbstadt106The Circle OrborosACEno
15. Stephan aka "Haareschwenker"DKarlsruhe76Retribution of ScyrahRahn DMCno
16. Sebastian aka "THX1138"DBaden-Baden417Protectorate of MenothRahn DMCno
17. Martina aka "Bazinga"DKarlsruhe64The Circle OrborosRahn DMCno
18. Thomas aka "KomWu"DMünchen10Crucible GuardRacoon Squadno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Seetroll BigdicedSeetroll, Lt_Gaga
2Dönerteambnf, Wutini, Doenermann
3Set Sail For Failwaffls, Totorostraum, Cryxnoob
4Racoon SquadChevelle, Simsalabim, KomWu
5Dice & DutyJoJoBrunnix, CandyTrash
6ACEAndue, GoleM
7Rahn DMCHaareschwenker, THX1138, Bazinga


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.