T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

8. Sauerländer Würfelsturm A (Ars Bellica 1250) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Daniel aka "Bruder-Tuck"DUnna116Adeptus CustodesMerry Mennono
2. Sven aka "Stormboy"DArnsberg727Death GuardSauerländer Würfelsturmnono
3. Sven aka "xKorhilx"DVersmold181Adeptus CustodesGT Battlezonenono
4. Andreas aka "angry"DDortmund334Genestealer CultsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
5. Martin aka "Tyrant103"DBottrop149Space MarinesMoonstone Knightsnono
6. Basti aka "Floreliza"DHamm139Astra MilitarumDie Würfelgötternono
7. Björn aka "DuderusMcRulerich"DLeverkusen21T'au EmpireSpieleschmiede Club e.V.nono
8. Jan-Marcel aka "Gerok"DGelsenkirchen186DrukhariDie Würfelgötternono
9. Christoph aka "Postfrosch1984"DHaltern am See30Grey KnightsDie Würfelgötternono
10. Johannes aka "Helle"DArnsberg1009Genestealer CultsSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.nono
11. Daniel aka "HOLLI"DGeseke158TyranidsGlücksbärchisnono
12. Matthias aka "Karamasow"DGütersloh117Adepta SororitasGT Battlezonenono
13. Carsten aka "Wrongchip"DWickede (Ruhr)408T'au EmpireSauerländer Würfelsturm e. V.nono
14. Hendrik aka "van_D"DMenden412NecronsThe Emporers Finestnono
15. Toni aka "HighFish"DBochum168EldarDie Würfelgötternono
16. Jan aka "Jup"DDüsseldorf713Grey KnightsFirstbloodnono
17. Fabian aka "McCrail"DEssen200TyranidsArmy of Twonono
18. Jens aka "Quax"DBergisch Gladbach162Space Wolvesnono
19. Christian aka "Etke"DDortmund449Chaos Space MarinesDie Würfelgötternono
20. Alex aka "loxxak"DUnna132Blood AngelsPathfinders Dortmundnono
21. Oliver aka "Gobmatscha0815"DDortmund501OrksDa zoggin` Gitgrillaznono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.