T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Les Massacres Ludik 3 : Castagne sur Pitou-DKP ! - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Cedric aka "Oursa"FGaillard-Adeptus CustodesLos locosyesno
2. Cedric aka "Bos"FSaint-Genis-Pouilly-Astra MilitarumLos locosyesno
3. David aka "Karnum13"FRumilly733NecronsSawaaagh Toujours Plusyesno
4. Denis aka "colonelkinder"FAix-Les-Bains560Blood AngelsSawaaagh Toujours Plusyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Damien aka "sdc42"FVilly Le Pelloux1022Adeptus CustodesDead warnono
6. Hubert aka "captainhub"FSallanches262Space MarinesDeus Vult!nono
7. Yvan aka "popote"FDomancy683Genestealer CultsBRCHOTD BRutal CHoucroute Of The Doomnono
8. Olivier aka "levigan4"FVilleurbanne1665Grey KnightsDelta 69nono
9. Nicolas aka "Shakaa"FSallanches460TyranidsTHE Golden Teamnono
10. Julien aka "Mysterjz"CHTroinex-Space MarinesLa Red Starnono
11. David aka "Mirndri"FMarcellaz-Blood AngelsLa Red Starnono
12. Antoine aka "Ogier"FGresy Sur Aix2019T'au EmpireSawaaaghnono
13. Antoine aka "mirmidon06"FGex320The InquisitionR-Gamingnono
14. Cédric aka "Milka"FSaint Genis Pouilly325Adepta SororitasR-Gamingnono
15. Amaury aka "deglingo"FAnnecy669Orksle retournono
16. Johan aka "Nycthalope"FSaint-Pierre en faucigny459TyranidsTHE Golden Teamnono
17. Maxime aka "Skar"CHGenève1139OrksReroll Ta Mèrenono
18. Alban aka "Makash"FSurjoux-Death GuardReroll Ta Mèrenono
19. Leo aka "Fanatikleo"FCombloux1534OrksLes Petits Poneysnono
20. Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FLe Cheylas43Astra MilitarumQuiquette et Bisautéenono
21. Benoit aka "Ariovis"FCrempigny239Space MarinesLes héros de Clairvalnono
22. Stéphane aka "Von_Kruger"FAix Les Bains575Chaos Space MarinesSawaaagh encore plusnono
23. Guillaume aka "Bagk"FAix les bains382OrksSawaaagh encore plusnono
24. Nicolas aka "Katta90"FPassy262Astra MilitarumDeus Vult!nono
25. Valery aka "Marvelboy74"FVersonnex892EldarSawaaaghnono
26. Augusto aka "Princeps_Augustus"FChens-Sur-Léman782Chaos DaemonsLes Chevalières du Crépusculenono
27. Paul aka "Coquatrix"FEtercy-Thousand SonsDead warnono
28. Julien aka "Zabio"FPassy-DrukhariBRCHOTD BRutal CHoucroute Of The Doomnono
29. Jerome aka "rominet74150"FRumilly-OrksLes héros de Clairvalnono
30. Matthieu aka "Tapion"FUgine238EldarArquebusenono
31. Cedric aka "Tsetse"FSaint Jorioz47Adepta SororitasArquebusenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Sawaaagh Toujours PlusKarnum13, colonelkinder
2Los locosOursa, Bos
Registered teams
3Dead warsdc42, Coquatrix
4Deus Vult!captainhub, Katta90
5BRCHOTD BRutal CHoucroute Of The Doompopote, Zabio
6Delta 69levigan4
7THE Golden TeamShakaa, Nycthalope
8La Red StarMysterjz, Mirndri
9SawaaaghOgier, Marvelboy74
10R-Gamingmirmidon06, Milka
11le retourdeglingo
12Reroll Ta MèreSkar, Makash
13Les Petits PoneysFanatikleo
14Quiquette et BisautéeLe-Gob
15Les héros de ClairvalAriovis, rominet74150
16Sawaaagh encore plusVon_Kruger, Bagk
17Les Chevalières du CrépusculePrinceps_Augustus
18ArquebuseTapion, Tsetse


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Necrons:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Ain (01):1
Savoie (73):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.