T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fireteam:Duo - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Wolfgang aka "M3lchior"DBeilngries141Acontecimento Shock ArmyJuraCubeJaegersyes
2. Uwe aka "Riggith"DKönigsbrunn286NA2Big MC Menüyes
3. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg69AriadnaAntipoden Test Geländeyes
4. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech54ALEPHAntipoden Test Geländeyes
5. Goran aka "NemoNoName"DMünchen19Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceBavarian Unicornsyes
6. Stephan aka "Pisti"DSchamhaupten133NA2JuraCubeJaegersyes
7. Jana aka "SorayaHaqqislam"DPenzberg53Hassassin BahramBavarian Unicornsyes
8. Firas aka "Anonoemus"DUnterföhring102Combined ArmyTeamUnentschlossenyes
9. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn57TohaaTeamUnentschlossenyes
10. Philipp aka "Bohrkopf"DAugsburg99Ikari CompanySieg oder spielabbruchyes
11. David aka "DAX"DMunich74Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.MyrmidonWarsyes
12. (anonym)-ALEPHMyrmidonWarsyes
13. Philipp aka "Testsubjekt_003"DSteindorf29PanOceaniaSieg oder spielabbruchyes
14. Holger aka "Freitag"DEggelstetten217Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandBig MC Menüyes
15. Till aka "Rebel-187"DFürstenfeldbruck204Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandFreie Mitarbeiter des Wahnsinnsyes
16. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen-Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionFreie Mitarbeiter des Wahnsinnsyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Antipoden Test GeländeTestsubjekt_001, Testsubjekt_002
2JuraCubeJaegersM3lchior, Pisti
3Big MC MenüRiggith, Freitag
4Bavarian UnicornsSorayaHaqqislam, NemoNoName
5MyrmidonWarsDAX, (anonym)
6TeamUnentschlossenAnonoemus, Pfloppy
7Freie Mitarbeiter des WahnsinnsRebel-187, Ieldin_Soecr
8Sieg oder spielabbruchTestsubjekt_003, Bohrkopf


Distribution of Armies
ALEPH:2
NA2:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Ariadna:1
Combined Army:1
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:1
Hassassin Bahram:1
Ikari Company:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
PanOceania:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
Tohaa:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:1
Distribution of Origins
Augsburg:2
München:2
Beilngries:1
Eggelstetten:1
Fürstenfeldbruck:1
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn:1
Königsbrunn:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Munich:1
Penzberg:1
Schamhaupten:1
Steindorf:1
Unterföhring:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.