T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualification ETC 2019 - D1 - Finale - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FLe Cheylas97DrukhariCartel de Trollsyes
2. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon38Astra MilitarumCartel de Trollsyes
3. Saul aka "Le_Cid"FUgine39Genestealer CultsCartel de Trollsyes
4. Kevin aka "darkkiwi"FDécines-Charpieu98Adepta SororitasCartel de Trollsyes
5. Brice aka "LeCad"FThénésol81OrksCartel de Trollsyes
6. Arnaud aka "Tyd"FRoquevaire279T'au EmpireCartel de Trollsyes
7. Arnaud aka "Le_Nahel"FLyon140DeathwatchCartel de Trollsyes
8. David aka "bzh-gratz"FLyon346Adeptus MechanicusCartel de Trollsyes
9. Olivier aka "Pere_Kstor"FParis5DrukhariSemi-Croustillantsyes
10. Jonathan aka "Ouloum"FSuresnes48T'au EmpireSemi-Croustillantsyes
11. Yann aka "Bromotimol"FTriel-sur-Seine205EldarBisounours 2yes
12. Hugo aka "Dahrkan"FParis162Astra MilitarumSemi-Croustillantsyes
13. Thomas aka "Gatsu"FTrélivan263Adeptus MechanicusBisounours 2yes
14. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay58T'au EmpireBisounours 2yes
15. Martial aka "Aedarian"FMorsang Sur Orge1158Dark AngelsBisounours 2yes
16. Michael aka "Undead_tyty"FLe Coudray Montceaux335TyranidsBisounours 2yes
17. Axel aka "Mame"FParis49DeathwatchSemi-Croustillantsyes
18. Robin aka "LamaR"FParis9Death GuardSemi-Croustillantsyes
19. Brice aka "bulgor"FParis6EldarSemi-Croustillantsyes
20. Regis aka "Makai"FMaisons Alfort260OrksBisounours 1yes
21. Arnaud aka "Shas_o_Kassad"FLyon64T'au EmpireBisounours 1yes
22. Loïc aka "Lolo-"FFontenay-Sous-Bois4The InquisitionBisounours 2yes
23. Mikaël aka "herendel"FMontreuil273OrksBisounours 2yes
24. Jean-Charles aka "Olohme"FRomagnieu93Adepta SororitasBisounours 1yes
25. David aka "doudou"FCOUERON272Adepta SororitasBisounours 2yes
26. Hugo aka "Shev"FLyon173Adeptus MechanicusBisounours 1yes
27. Noé aka "Wilme"FParis224Imperial KnightsBisounours 1yes
28. Florian aka "Dletch"FVauréal164Chaos Space MarinesBisounours 1yes
29. David aka "Jacquouille"FParis16OrksSemi-Croustillantsyes
30. Matthieu aka "Arrethas"FParis93EldarBisounours 1yes
31. Xavier aka "EdlR"FParis190Genestealer CultsBisounours 1yes
32. Edouard aka "Mogor"FParis62Chaos DaemonsSemi-Croustillantsyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Cartel de TrollsLe-Gob, Svenito, Le_Cid, darkkiwi, LeCad, Tyd, Le_Nahel, bzh-gratz
2Semi-CroustillantsPere_Kstor, Mame, LamaR, bulgor, Jacquouille, Dahrkan, Ouloum, Mogor, Mogor
3Bisounours 1Arrethas, EdlR, Dletch, Wilme, Shev, Olohme, Shas_o_Kassad, Makai
4Bisounours 2doudou, herendel, Lolo-, Undead_tyty, Aedarian, Yrian, Gatsu, Bromotimol


Distribution of Armies
Orks:4
T'au Empire:4
Adepta Sororitas:3
Adeptus Mechanicus:3
Eldar:3
Astra Militarum:2
Deathwatch:2
Drukhari:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Dark Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Imperial Knights:1
The Inquisition:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):10
Rhône (69):6
Essonne (91):3
Isère (38):2
Savoie (73):2
Val-de-Marne (94):2
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Côtes d'Armor (22):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Yvelines (78):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.