T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. Mayener Mayhem AoS - Einsteiger Turnier Einzel 1250P - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sebastian aka "C0mm3rz"DWirges-Blades of KhorneWesterwälder WAAAGHyesyes
2. Philipp aka "Sanguinius87"DPlaidt-Beastclaw RaidersRote Wurstyesyes
3. Marco aka "the_dark"DTrimbs-Grand Alliance Deathyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
4. Chris aka "Cthomas"DEppstein89Daughters of Khainenono
5. Florian aka "Bolgrim"DHerdorf317Stormcast EternalsFischkrieger Siegennono
6. Steffen aka "KingKazma"DMörlen317Gloomspite GitzFischkrieger Siegennono
7. Daniel aka "Uggi"DSinzig-Ironjawznono
8. Erik aka "Helldorado"DCochem317Blades of KhorneFischkrieger Siegennono
9. Christian Johannes aka "Lemiu"DPolch-Sylvanethnono
10. Domenik aka "Yami"DNümbrecht317Maggotkin of NurgleFischkrieger Siegennono
11. Roman aka "DocRazor"DBurbach-SeraphonFischkrieger Siegennono
12. Ronald aka "DaObaboss"DAndernach - Namedy208Idoneth Deepkinyesno
13. Martin aka "Kruzada"DAndernach-Stormcast EternalsTeam Doppelcrityesno
14. Tim aka "mash"DKoblenz-Blades of KhorneTeam Doppelcrityesno
15. Andreas B.DAndernach-Gloomspite GitzTeam Doppelcritnono
16. Niclas aka "Quiek_der_dreizehnte"DElkenroth-Clans SkyreGrand Alliance of Freusburgnono
17. Björn aka "Zavel"DAndernach-Seraphonyesno
18. Nico aka "Geisterkater"DKirchen-NighthauntGrand Alliance of Freusburgnono
19. Florian aka "the_elm"DMontabaur-Nurgle RotbringersWesterwälder WAAAGHyesno
20. Thomas aka "DisasterPeace"DBrühl-Idoneth DeepkinBedburger Tabletopfreunde e.V.nono
21. (anonym)-EverchosenChaosnono
22. (anonym)-Beastclaw RaidersBinger Schmerzbubennono
23. Jasper aka "Valejo"DTrier-Stormcast EternalsWürfelliebhabernono
24. Thomas aka "Betah"DTrier214Seraphonnono
25. Sebastian aka "Zatho"DBad Orb-Flesh-eater CourtsTabletopClubRheinMain e.V.nono
26. Mirko aka "Bigmoerk"DNeuwied-FyreslayersTeam Doppelkrityesno
27. Jonas aka "Ambush"DElkenroth-Sylvanethnono
28. David aka "Chantus"DBedburg317Stormcast EternalsBedburger TableTop Freunde e.V.nono
29. (unknown)DKaisersesch-Legions of Nagashnono
30. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz268Maggotkin of Nurglenono
31. Jannik aka "Gimmi"DKaisersesch-Soulblightnono


Distribution of Armies
Beastclaw Raiders:1
Blades of Khorne:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Distribution of Origins
Plaidt:1
Trimbs:1
Wirges:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.