T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Spontan-Challenge @ TopTables - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen10NomadsG3: Haris of 4yes
2. Bastian aka "CoveredInFish"DAachen33Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.G3: Haris of 4yes
3. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf17Merovingian Rapid Response ForceSunbrosyes
4. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn9StarCoPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
5. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich35Invincible ArmyACWF Aachenyes
6. Johannes aka "wayfarer"DKöln-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.yes
7. Virginia aka "Gini"DKöln83Tohaayes
8. Torsten aka "DarkSchneider"DKöln63Haqqislamyes
9. René aka "Korrako"DKöln100Military Ordersyes
10. Jan aka "Hilan"DKrefeld-Tartary Army CorpsTop Tablesyes
11. Florian aka "Quirk"DAachen6Combined ArmyG3: Haris of 4yes
12. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen37Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.ACWF Aachenyes
13. Steffen aka "Unbefugt"DKöln-Yu Jingyes
14. Lars aka "Dark2Devil"DKöln-Porz112Onyx Contact Forceyes
15. Marcel aka "Ghost87"DKöln213Tunguska Jurisdictional Commandyes
16. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen47Haqqislamyes
17. Markus aka "Letssetfire"DKöln-Nomadsyes
18. Fabian aka "Halfblade"DBornheim61Tartary Army Corpsyes
19. Paul aka "P2K"DWesseling29Invincible Armyyes
20. Benjamin aka "WeiserBenni"DMettmann-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.yes
21. Manuel aka "Goldmund"DDüsseldorf25Steel Phalanxyes
22. Kasper aka "Leonyn"DDuisburg28Caledonian Highlander Armyyes
23. Nico aka "CrisisProject"DMainz65TohaaHunsrück-Rough-Ridersyes
24. Felix aka "Kapn_Asshole"DKümbdchen368Military Ordersyes
25. Matthias aka "M_just_M"DWitten-Acontecimento Shock ArmyFireteam Duoyes
26. Simon aka "Hydra_One"DDortmund99NomadsFireteam Duoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
27. Erwin aka "Saitan"DKöln199Ariadnano
28. Christian aka "Kamelpranke"DBonn69NA2no
29. Martin aka "Arlic"DAachen106ALEPHno


Distribution of Armies
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:4
Nomads:3
Haqqislam:2
Invincible Army:2
Military Orders:2
Tartary Army Corps:2
Tohaa:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Combined Army:1
Merovingian Rapid Response Force:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
StarCo:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Yu Jing:1
Distribution of Origins
Köln:7
Aachen:4
Düsseldorf:2
Bonn:1
Bornheim:1
Dormagen:1
Dortmund:1
Duisburg:1
Jülich:1
Krefeld:1
Köln-Porz:1
Kümbdchen:1
Mainz:1
Mettmann:1
Wesseling:1
Witten:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.