T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Horde de 40K 3eme édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Maxime aka "Colonel"FPloulech490Orks40K School Toursyesno
2. Tarzan aka "Tarzan"FTours-Drukhari40K School Toursyesno
3. Patrice aka "AN1MU5"FTours-Genestealer Cults40K School Toursyesno
4. Thomas aka "El_mejor"FAzay Le Rideau-Astra Militarum40K School Toursyesno
5. Jocelyn aka "kanaky_jo"FAngouleme150OrksFTAyesno
6. Pierre aka "Matanza"FPacé190Astra MilitarumFTAyesno
7. Seb aka "La-loutre-des-bois"FPlouër-Sur-Rance2230The InquisitionFTAyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
8. Jerome aka "hidakisada"FArsac192Drukharigriffonnono
9. Baptiste aka "Legrosbatbat"FLimoges585EldarLimoges Wargamesnono
10. Cyrille aka "linker"FSt Medard En Jalles159Drukhariteam cafardsnono
11. Ludovic aka "Xenomorph"FSavigny Sur Orge104EldarFrom Nowhere Playernono
12. Sébastien aka "Kranzer"FMérignac73Chaos Space MarinesParis United Expendablesnono
13. Rafael aka "Haechi"FParis87Space MarinesParis United Expendablesnono
14. Mathieu aka "SyWen"FCivrac-En-Médoc448T'au Empiregriffonnono
15. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FIssoudun556T'au EmpireLimoges Wargamesnono
16. Joé aka "Zolkov"FIssy-les-Moulineaux212YnnariFrom Nowhere Playersnono
17. Patrick aka "Noji"FLimoges386Chaos DaemonsLimoges Wargamesnono
18. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau1The InquisitionParis United Expendablesnono
19. Arthur aka "art00"FLe Mans-Imperial Knights40k School Tours 2nono
20. Nicolas aka "nurglins1"FSoulignac-Chaos Space Marinesgriffonnono
21. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron26Space MarinesParis United Expendablesnono
22. Jeremie aka "mazo"FMouguerre285Imperial KnightsLimoges Wargamesnono
23. Félix aka "Tekos"FLEOGNAN938Imperial Knightsgriffonnono
24. Nicolas aka "Chabalou"FPau12Grey KnightsPu Expendables backupnono
25. Frédéric aka "Fracassor"FMONTLUCON760NecronsFTAnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1FTAkanaky_jo, Matanza, La-loutre-des-bois
240K School ToursColonel, Tarzan, AN1MU5, El_mejor
Registered teams
3FTAFracassor
4griffonhidakisada, SyWen, nurglins1, Tekos
5Limoges WargamesLegrosbatbat, Marsu, Noji, mazo
6team cafardslinker
7From Nowhere PlayerXenomorph
8Paris United ExpendablesKranzer, Haechi, le_poete, Grimmjollow
9From Nowhere PlayersZolkov
1040k School Tours 2art00
11Pu Expendables backupChabalou


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:2
Orks:2
Drukhari:1
Genestealer Cults:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Indre-et-Loire (37):3
Côtes d'Armor (22):2
Charente (16):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.