T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-wing Hyperspace Trial - Nantes Squadron - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Frédéric aka "gob_ai_"FAngers19Galactic EmpireSSLno
2. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu18Separatist AllianceNANTES SQUADRONno
3. Jonathan aka "N4-J0"FNantes78Separatist AllianceNANTES SQUADRONno
4. Mathieu aka "aerf"FNantes13Separatist AllianceNANTES SQUADRONno
5. Guillaume aka "Robby"Fevreux28Rebel Alliancesemejno
6. François-David aka "Ipod"FFontaine-Étoupefour10Separatist AllianceInglorious Blastersno
7. Pierrick aka "LambRuyer"FSaint-Nazaire85Galactic Republic44th squadron - jawa companyno
8. Bastien aka "Paslechoix"FSaint-Nazaire184Galactic Republic44th squadron - jawa companyno
9. David aka "Edwiin"FSaint-Nazaire165Scum and Villainy44th squadron - jawa companyno
10. Xavier aka "starkiller-"FPontchateau44Galactic Empire44th squadron - jawa companyno
11. Paul aka "Batobawan"FSaint-Brévin-les-Pins40Scum and Villainy44th squadron - jawa companyno
12. Alexis aka "Alpha-leader"FPontchâteau76Galactic Republic44th squadron - jawa companyno
13. Gael aka "ROCKWELL"FSaint-Nazaire542Galactic Empire44th squadron - jawa companyno
14. Steve aka "harrycoco"Fplogastel saint germain8Galactic RepublicL'arche à jeuxno
15. Benjamin aka "Balmora"FRennes33ResistanceRennes-2D2no
16. Jerome aka "Bugman-"FSaint-Nazaire57Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyno
17. Philippe aka "El_Moutane"FGujan Mestras86Galactic EmpireLes Wookies Bordelaisno
18. Benjamin aka "JediYoda"FTalence24Rebel AllianceLes Wookies Bordelaisno
19. Thomas aka "ChewiePowa"FNantes-Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONno
20. Maxime aka "PingouinUltime"FSaint Nazaire65Galactic Empire44th squadron - jawa companyno
21. Antoine aka "bob-a-frite"FSaint Nazaire252Separatist Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyno
22. Pierre aka "Futil"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux4Scum and VillainyEscadrons Les Têtes Bruléesno
23. Sebastien aka "Basthyen"FChuisnes197Rebel AllianceEscadrons Les Têtes Bruléesno
24. Benoist aka "Darth_Hunter"FNantes6Galactic RepublicNANTES SQUADRONno
25. Yves-Marie aka "Aldenoer"FTalence2Separatist AllianceLes Wookies Bordelaisno
26. Nicolas aka "NO666"FQuimper35Separatist AllianceL'arche à jeuxno
27. Florent aka "flo86"FAiffres12First OrderAunix wingno
28. Anton aka "Gribouille"FMerignac77ResistanceLes Wookies Bordelaisno
29. Sebastian aka "Timanseb"FLandunvez34Rebel AllianceL'arche à jeuxno
30. Florent aka "Flotor"FSaint-Nazaire295Galactic Republic44th squadron - jawa companyno
31. Matthias aka "Matt"FVitré576Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyno
32. Frederic aka "Melovius"FSaint-Nazaire236Scum and Villainy44th squadron - jawa companyno
33. Nicolas aka "ordalium"FPluneret424Scum and VillainyIrréductibles 1D6no
34. David aka "Eijo"FBelleville Sur Loire130Galactic EmpireLa 58ème Lègionno
35. Félix aka "Maloon"FBrest67Galactic RepublicSSLno
36. Nicolas aka "WARGH"FSt Etienne De Montluc237Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONno
37. Vincent aka "Macvin"FSceaux98Resistanceno
38. Gaël aka "Hegel"FNantes-Galactic RepublicNantes Squadronno
39. Ronan aka "Proemetus"FLanester9Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONno
40. Guillaume aka "Rafteurman"FChâteauneuf368ResistanceFrogsquadronno
41. Vincent aka "Teregan"FLe Thou31Separatist AllianceAunix wingno
42. Florian aka "Kinderflo"FBois De Cene780Scum and VillainyFrogsquadronno
43. Alex aka "Gontard"FAngers68Rebel Allianceno
44. Guillaume aka "Eldragoon"FSaint-Herblain213Rebel AllianceNANTES SQUADRONno
45. Loan aka "Rekans"FRelecq Kerhuon20Scum and VillainyL'arche à jeuxno
46. Gérôme aka "Kedy"FNantes162Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONno
47. Laurent aka "Boipatou"FLa Roche / Yon113Scum and Villainyles scums P2Mno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.