T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

X-wing Hyperspace Trial - Nantes Squadron - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Guillaume aka "gayoc"FReze-Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
2. Benoist aka "Darth_Hunter"FNantes2Galactic RepublicNANTES SQUADRONyes
3. Nicolas aka "NO666"FQuimper51Separatist AllianceL'arche à jeuxyes
4. Gérôme aka "Kedy"FNantes48Scum and VillainyNANTES SQUADRONyes
5. Franck aka "Frankie"FParis231Separatist AllianceTeam Jate Oriyayes
6. Gab aka "Dundee"FLa Rochelle54Galactic RepublicAuniX Wingyes
7. Ronan aka "Proemetus"FLanester16Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
8. Aurélien aka "Alaedar"FSt Denis En Val17ResistanceOrléans Wargamesyes
9. Benjamin aka "TicToc"FOrléans80Galactic RepublicOrléans Wargamesyes
10. Guillaume aka "Sixwood"FSarzeau116Galactic RepublicIrréductibles 1D6yes
11. Maxime aka "Stunt"FCholet37Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
12. Thomas aka "ChewiePowa"FNantes131Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
13. Félix aka "Maloon"FBrest14Galactic RepublicSSLyes
14. Antoine aka "bob-a-frite"FSaint Nazaire266Separatist Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyyes
15. Benjamin aka "Balmora"FRennes40ResistanceRennes-2D2yes
16. Florian aka "SiejiFitz"FLa Pommeraye205Galactic EmpireSSLyes
17. Frédéric aka "gob_ai_"FAngers5Galactic EmpireSSLyes
18. Nicolas aka "Elred"FPoissy7First OrderEscadrons Les Têtes Bruléesyes
19. Pierrick aka "LambRuyer"FSaint-Nazaire44Galactic Republic44th squadron - jawa companyyes
20. Yves-Marie aka "Aldenoer"FTalence1Separatist AllianceLes Wookies Bordelaisyes
21. Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaigu11Separatist AllianceNANTES SQUADRONyes
22. Jerome aka "Bugman-"FSaint-Nazaire36Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyyes
23. Pierre aka "Futil"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux8Scum and VillainyEscadrons Les Têtes Bruléesyes
24. Sebastien aka "Basthyen"FChuisnes206Rebel AllianceEscadrons Les Têtes Bruléesyes
25. Guillaume aka "Rafteurman"FChâteauneuf43ResistanceFrogsquadronyes
26. Sébastien aka "arvelcrynyd"FSainte-Seve24Rebel AllianceL'arche à jeuxyes
27. Alexis aka "Alpha-leader"FPontchâteau9Galactic Republic44th squadron - jawa companyyes
28. Florent aka "Flotor"FSaint-Nazaire65Galactic Republic44th squadron - jawa companyyes
29. Jonathan aka "N4-J0"FNantes74Separatist AllianceNANTES SQUADRONyes
30. Philippe aka "El_Moutane"FGujan Mestras33Galactic EmpireLes Wookies Bordelaisyes
31. Benjamin aka "JediYoda"FTalence19Rebel AllianceLes Wookies Bordelaisyes
32. Florent aka "flo86"FAiffres6First OrderAunix wingyes
33. Guillaume aka "Eldragoon"FSaint-Herblain143Rebel AllianceNANTES SQUADRONyes
34. Nicolas aka "ordalium"FPluneret249Scum and VillainyIrréductibles 1D6yes
35. David aka "Edwiin"FSaint-Nazaire57Scum and Villainy44th squadron - jawa companyyes
36. Sabrina aka "Lunaella"FGujan-Mestras264ResistanceLes Wookies Bordelaisyes
37. Florian aka "Kinderflo"FBois De Cene121Scum and VillainyFrogsquadronyes
38. Anton aka "Gribouille"FMerignac27ResistanceLes Wookies Bordelaisyes
39. Xavier aka "starkiller-"FPontchateau21Galactic Empire44th squadron - jawa companyyes
40. Matthias aka "Matt"FVitré190Rebel Alliance44th squadron - jawa companyyes
41. Gilles aka "iGogol"FSaint Hilaire de Loulay64Rebel AllianceP2M & Nantes Squadronyes
42. Laurent aka "Boipatou"FLa Roche / Yon105Scum and Villainyles scums P2Myes
43. Frederic aka "Melovius"FSainte-Anne sur Brivet240Scum and Villainy44th squadron - jawa companyyes
44. Gael aka "ROCKWELL"FSaint-Nazaire492Galactic Empire44th squadron - jawa companyyes
45. Vincent aka "Teregan"FLe Thou30Separatist AllianceAunix wingyes
46. Bastien aka "Paslechoix"FSaint-Nazaire67Galactic Republic44th squadron - jawa companyyes
47. Nicolas aka "WARGH"FSt Etienne De Montluc100Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
48. Maxime aka "PingouinUltime"FSaint Nazaire106Galactic Empire44th squadron - jawa companyyes
49. Yann aka "cucu33"FCadaujac223Galactic RepublicEscadron Cafardsyes
50. Christophe aka "Goro33"FPessac176Separatist AllianceEscadron Cafardsyes
51. Maxime aka "Max-Martigan"FSaint-Denis12Galactic RepublicEscadron Les Têtes Brûléesyes
52. Franck aka "riftwar"FSainte-Luce-Sur-Loire322Rebel Allianceyes
53. Thibaud aka "Bloodytiti"FNantes69ResistanceNANTES SQUADRONyes
54. Matthieu aka "Wedge_Nantillais"FOudon15Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
55. François-David aka "Ipod"FFontaine-Étoupefour10Separatist AllianceInglorious Blastersyes
56. Guillaume aka "Robby"Fevreux26Rebel Alliancesemejyes
57. Lionel aka "TARVITZ"FBrest241Scum and VillainyL'arche à jeuxyes
58. Alex aka "Gontard"FAngers31Rebel AllianceSSLyes
59. Victor aka "Cpt-Soviet"FCaen146Separatist Allianceyes
60. Marc aka "marco22"FSaint-Brieuc299Scum and Villainyyes
61. Stéphane aka "snorgeot"FSaint Brieuc55Resistanceyes
62. Corentin aka "Orver2"FSaran-First Orderyes
63. Yvon aka "Novy"FSuce Sur Erdre211Galactic EmpireNANTES SQUADRONyes
64. Franz aka "Ranash"FQuimper3Rebel AllianceL'arche à jeuxyes


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:13
Galactic Republic:11
Rebel Alliance:11
Separatist Alliance:10
Scum and Villainy:9
Resistance:7
First Order:3
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):23
Gironde (33):7
Finistère (29):5
Maine-et-Loire (49):4
Vendée (85):4
Loiret (45):3
Morbihan (56):3
Calvados (14):2
Charente-Maritime (17):2
Côtes d'Armor (22):2
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):2
Eure (27):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Paris (75):1
Yvelines (78):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.