T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hyperspace Trial Bamberg - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden15Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
2. Erik aka "Lupo"DDresden120Galactic EmpireOstfrontyes
3. Martin aka "TKundNobody"DLeverkusen199Separatist AlliancePirates of Tatooineyes
4. Jan aka "Cornerback"DErlangen185Rebel Allianceyes
5. Gerhard aka "spaceshuttle"DNürnberg859First Orderyes
6. Alexander aka "axxel"DStuttgart36Scum and VillainySquadron 21yes
7. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau2Galactic EmpireÄbblewoi Acesyes
8. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden51Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
9. Stefan aka "Schtefan"DDresden418Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
10. Pascal aka "LaskoBurns"DSonneberg661Scum and VillainyDie Superfreundeyes
11. Matthias aka "Darth_Ace"DMünchen10Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyes
12. Manuel aka "Ronnyabfahrt"DNeustadt338Galactic EmpireDie Superfreundeyes
13. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein21First OrderTeam Chaosbieneyes
14. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen31Galactic EmpireTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.yes
15. Sven aka "obi_sven_kenobi"DTegernheim-ResistanceRatisbona Redwingsyes
16. Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DNürnberg60Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariaeyes
17. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen27ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
18. Sebastian aka "Undercava"DLeonberg130Separatist AllianceSquadron 21yes
19. Bert aka "Hachimon"DMühlheim152Scum and VillainyMain Squadronyes
20. Andre aka "ikit_claw"DWürzburg198Rebel AllianceSchweinfurter Fantasy Festivalyes
21. Thomas aka "za-tho"DNeubiberg118Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariaeyes
22. Michael aka "Opa-Dos"DNürnberg231Rebel AllianceMetablockeryes
23. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar39Scum and VillainyMimimi Würfel mimimiyes
24. Rudi aka "Decimator"DMünchen73Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
25. Frank aka "Fengel"DBabenhausen13Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
26. Michael aka "Mikes"DBayreuth2096Rebel Allianceyes
27. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim18Galactic EmpireTeam Hootersyes
28. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden5Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
29. Michael aka "von-rodiak"DVilshofen527Rebel AllianceRed Wolves Squadronyes
30. Moritz aka "DarthMoritz"DSandbach-Galactic EmpireRed Wolves Squadronyes
31. Arthur aka "drmcmac"DNürnberg524Resistanceyes
32. Oliver aka "Helbrass"DHagelstadt283Rebel AllianceTeam Niederbayernyes
33. Sebastian aka "x-Prometheus-x"DVilshofen1099Rebel AllianceRed Wolves Squadronyes
34. Maciej aka "Rakoo"DWürzburg57Scum and Villainyyes
35. Sven aka "hygroph"DMünchen55Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyes
36. Martin aka "Da_Moatl"DStraubing29Galactic EmpireTeam Niederbayernyes
37. Danny aka "X-WingRookie"DGrafenrheinfeld414Separatist Allianceyes
38. Oliver aka "Rogue_Leader"DSchönfeld275Galactic Empireyes
39. Manish aka "Tharlin"DRauenberg1Rebel AllianceWookieetreiberyes
40. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn70First OrderSquadrona Bavariaeyes
41. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn421Galactic RepublicNicht Squadrona Bavariaeyes
42. Adrian aka "Boerger"DRödental-Rebel AllianceDie Superfreundeyes


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:14
Rebel Alliance:10
Scum and Villainy:8
First Order:3
Resistance:3
Separatist Alliance:3
Galactic Republic:1
Distribution of Origins
Dresden:5
München:4
Nürnberg:4
Vilshofen:2
Würzburg:2
Babenhausen:1
Bayreuth:1
Erlangen:1
Grafenrheinfeld:1
Hagelstadt:1
Heldrungen:1
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn:1
Lampertheim:1
Leonberg:1
Leverkusen:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Mühlheim:1
Neubiberg:1
Neustadt:1
Ottobrunn:1
Rauenberg:1
Rodgau:1
Rödental:1
Sandbach:1
Schönfeld:1
Sonneberg:1
Straubing:1
Stuttgart:1
Tegernheim:1
Weimar:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.