T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Deutsche Infinity Meisterschaft 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen17Invincible ArmyBavarian Unicornsno
2. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn112Hassassin BahramWeiss Blaue Strategenno
3. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen65NomadsLake Constance Sectorialno
4. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach15Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionZebraforce (Foxhound)no
5. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern4AriadnaZebraforce (Foxhound)yes
6. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern19Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceZebraforce (Foxhound)no
7. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen43Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.ACWF Aachenno
8. Patrick aka "Patte"DMeißen18Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceDie Jungs fürs Grobeno
9. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich16TohaaACWF Aachenno
10. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar32Morat Aggression Forceno
11. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover8Qapu KhalqiWardogs Hannoverno
12. Tobias aka "Durian_Khaar"DWürzburg71Qapu KhalqiTeam Retreatno
13. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett266Japanese Sectorial ArmyStrongholdno
14. Bastian aka "SoEinBasti"DNeuhofen129TohaaQuadratekämpferno
15. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf3NomadsKeinTeam-Teamno
16. Sven aka "Agnomen"DBlofeld41Military OrdersTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.no
17. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch27TohaaKeinTeam-Teamno
18. Benny aka "Rumpel"DOldenburg101Combined ArmyWaterkant Warriorsno
19. Sebastian aka "Incendiarius"DGeseke45NomadsStarlordsno
20. Jan aka "Tristan228"DJena14StarCoQuadratekämpferno
21. Jendrik aka "JendrikDixipower"DBocholt28TohaaPARTYBUSno
22. David aka "Djevel"DDresden25Onyx Contact ForceDie Jungs fürs Grobeno
23. Daniel aka "moschersocken"DRecklinghausen20Japanese Sectorial Army- - -Top Schnur- - -no
24. Mario aka "MaK"DRüsselsheim455Tartary Army Corpsno
25. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen77PanOceaniano
26. Norman aka "no_subject"DSchwabach12HaqqislamLeichte Listenno
27. Moriz aka "Guan_Yu"DBensberg64Japanese Sectorial Armyno
28. Dario aka "Alpha"DMannheim136Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpferno
29. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn9Druze Bayram SecurityPrivateer Poza Boyzno
30. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim11Haqqislamtuebeltopno
31. Florian aka "Quirk"DAachen5Combined ArmyG3: Haris of 4no
32. Lars aka "Mune"DFrankenthal-Imperial Serviceno
33. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach253Haqqislamno
34. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen46Hassassin BahramSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
35. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell7Tartary Army CorpsSchoggi&Chäs Forceno
36. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon80Japanese Secessionist ArmySchoggi&Chäs Forceno
37. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin151NomadsPrussian Sphereno
38. Tilmann aka "Commoner1"DHannover22Neoterran Capitaline ArmyInfinity @3THno
39. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich161Combined ArmySchoggi&Chäs Forceno
40. Kasper aka "Paradur"DKNakskov69Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.no
41. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg206USAriadna Ranger ForceAntipoden Test Geländeno
42. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech107TohaaAntipoden Test Geländeno
43. Fabian aka "Masterblaster"DHannover-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.3TH - TabletopTreff Hannoverno
44. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf13Merovingian Rapid Response ForceSunbrosno
45. Denis K.SHisings Backa-Yu JingSwedenno
46. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim44TohaaKaRoTa e.V.no
47. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen95Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandno
48. Thomas aka "RTC"DZwickau38Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Tabletop Sachsenno
49. Kai aka "BigBadFox"DDresden304Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.can I haz posthumies buff plox?!no
50. Goran aka "NemoNoName"DMünchen26Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Bavarian Unicornsno
51. Max aka "driemster"DMünster178Military OrdersRogue Squadron Münsterno
52. Marc aka "Bardo"DReutlingen-Onyx Contact ForceLoss of Lieutenantno
53. Filip aka "Folow"SGöteborg173Caledonian Highlander ArmySwedenno
54. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)76Tunguska Jurisdictional Command1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.no
55. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen1Neoterran Capitaline ArmyG3: Haris of 4no
56. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen52Shasvastii Expeditionary Forcetuebeltopno
57. Patrick aka "Nekuma"DMannheim35Ikari CompanyQuadratekämpferno
58. Manuel aka "Goldmund"DDüsseldorf21Steel Phalanxno
59. (anonym)-TohaaZebraforce (Foxhound)no
60. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening10TohaaZebraforce (Foxhound)no
61. Thorsten aka "aedel1"CHOberegg147HaqqislamLake Constance Sectorialno
62. David aka "Zauron"AFeldkirch62Combined ArmyLake Constance Sectorialno
63. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach47PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.no
64. Nico aka "CrisisProject"DMainz63Druze Bayram SecurityHunsrück-Rough-Ridersno
65. Steven aka "Morres83"DBerlin128HaqqislamPrussian Sphereno
66. Steffen aka "Bardioc"CHZürich312Caledonian Highlander ArmySchoggi&Chäs Forceno
67. Martin aka "Kjaldir"DLeipzig158PanOceaniaTabletop Sachsenno
68. Thomas aka "Sorbus"AWien-Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionAustrian O-12 Delegationno
69. Michael aka "Zewrath"DKTølløse-Druze Bayram Securityno
70. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen109AriadnaSkremirno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.