T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Deutsche Infinity Meisterschaft 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Platzhalter aka "GMS3"D-ALEPHyesno
2. Platzhalter aka "GMS5"D-ALEPHyesno
3. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern3AriadnaGMS Winneryesno
4. Norman aka "no_subject"DSchwabach25HaqqislamLeichte Listenyesno
5. Manuel aka "Goldmund"DDüsseldorf40Steel Phalanxyesno
6. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen74NomadsLake Constance Sectorialyesno
7. Thorsten aka "aedel1"CHOberegg172HaqqislamLake Constance Sectorialyesno
8. David aka "Zauron"AFeldkirch86Combined ArmyLake Constance Sectorialyesno
9. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim5HaqqislamTübeltopyesno
10. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach17Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
11. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern23Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
12. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg122USAriadna Ranger ForceAntipoden Test Geländeyesno
13. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech87TohaaAntipoden Test Geländeyesno
14. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen107Bakunin Jurisdictional Commandyesno
15. Daniel aka "moschersocken"DRecklinghausen35Japanese Sectorial Army- - -Top Schnur- - -yesno
16. Jendrik aka "JendrikDixipower"DBocholt42TohaaPARTYBUSyesno
17. Sebastian aka "Incendiarius"DGeseke61NomadsStarlordsyesno
18. Lucas aka "Pirayak"DPaderborn70Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandTopstadefendersyesno
19. Stefan aka "ActionHankDE"DGuntersblum364Invincible Army1.Tabletop-Worms e.V.yesno
20. Tilmann aka "Commoner1"DHannover24Neoterran Capitaline ArmyInfinity @3THyesno
21. Christian aka "Atherakian"DFrankenthal (Pfalz)71Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
22. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch11TohaaHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
23. Benny aka "Rumpel"DOldenburg83Combined ArmyHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
24. Bastian aka "SoEinBasti"DNeuhofen117TohaaHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
25. Lars aka "Mune"DFrankenthal-Imperial ServiceHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
26. Matthias aka "Karlaeth"DSandhausen51PanOceaniaHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
27. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1NomadsHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
28. Thomas aka "RTC"DZwickau30Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Tabletop Sachsenyesno
29. Moriz aka "Guan_Yu"DBensberg82Japanese Sectorial Armyyesno
30. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin101NomadsPrussian Sphereyesno
31. Steven aka "Morres83"DBerlin109HaqqislamPrussian Sphereyesno
32. Ole aka "RavenLord"DBerlin187TohaaPrussian Sphereyesno
33. Marc aka "Falchonon"DBerlin72Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionPrussian Sphereyesno
34. Sascha aka "Knastcore"DBad Vilbel-Japanese Secessionist Armyyesno
35. Tobias aka "Durian_Khaar"DWürzburg62Qapu KhalqiTeam Retreatyesno
36. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen34Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceTübeltopyesno
37. (anonym)-TohaaZebraforce (Foxhound)yesno
38. Patrick aka "Patte"DMeißen29Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceDie Jungs fürs Grobeyesno
39. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen26Invincible ArmyBavarian Unicornsyesno
40. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn80Hassassin BahramWeiss Blaue Strategenyesno
41. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar32Morat Aggression Forceyesno
42. Filip aka "Folow"SGöteborg186Caledonian Highlander ArmySwedenyesno
43. Denis K.SHisings Backa-Yu JingSwedenyesno
44. (anonym)-ALEPHSwedenyesno
45. Andreas aka "Coleslaw"NHaslum654Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceSwedenyesno
46. David aka "Djevel"DDresden15Onyx Contact ForceDie Jungs fürs Grobeyesno
47. Sven aka "Agnomen"DBlofeld33Military OrdersTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.yesno
48. Dario aka "Alpha"DMannheim173Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpferyesno
49. Kai aka "TromboseJochen"DHannover6Qapu KhalqiWardogs Hannoveryesno
50. Fabian aka "Masterblaster"DHannover-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.3TH - TabletopTreff Hannoveryesno
51. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen65Hassassin BahramSchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
52. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell10Tartary Army CorpsSchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
53. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon89Japanese Secessionist ArmySchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
54. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich179Combined ArmySchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
55. Lukas aka "LuAn"CHZurich390Yu JingSchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
56. Steffen aka "Bardioc"CHZürich333Caledonian Highlander ArmySchoggi&Chäs Forceyesno
57. Benjamin aka "DuneMonster"DKBrønshøj-Tohaayesno
58. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening4TohaaGMS Winneryesno
59. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach36PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.yesno
60. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett16TohaaGMS Winneryesno
Waiting Queue
61. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach262Haqqislamyesno
62. Michael aka "Zewrath"DKTølløse-Druze Bayram Securityyesno
63. Thomas aka "Sorbus"AWien-Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionAustrian O-12 Delegationyesno
64. Benjamin aka "Lord_Devil-Ray"DSchwaigern-Stetten299Nomadsyesno
65. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn14Druze Bayram SecurityPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
66. Marc aka "Bardo"DReutlingen263Onyx Contact ForceLoss of Lieutenantyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
67. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen38Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.ACWF Aachennono
68. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich31TohaaACWF Aachennono
69. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett279Japanese Sectorial ArmyStrongholdnono
70. Jan aka "Tristan228"DJena19StarCoQuadratekämpfernono
71. Mario aka "MaK"DRüsselsheim470Tartary Army Corpsnono
72. Florian aka "Quirk"DAachen7Combined ArmyG3: Haris of 4nono
73. Kasper aka "Paradur"DKNakskov75Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.nono
74. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf28Merovingian Rapid Response ForceSunbrosnono
75. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim21TohaaKaRoTa e.V.nono
76. Kai aka "BigBadFox"DDresden223Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.can I haz posthumies buff plox?!nono
77. Goran aka "NemoNoName"DMünchen12Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Bavarian Unicornsnono
78. Max aka "driemster"DMünster197Military OrdersRogue Squadron Münsternono
79. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen2Neoterran Capitaline ArmyG3: Haris of 4nono
80. Patrick aka "Nekuma"DMannheim39Ikari CompanyQuadratekämpfernono
81. Nico aka "CrisisProject"DMainz66Druze Bayram SecurityHunsrück-Rough-Ridersnono
82. Martin aka "Kjaldir"DLeipzig150PanOceaniaTabletop Sachsennono
83. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen126AriadnaSkremirnono
84. Sven aka "Dr0gGi"DKöln104Steel PhalanxTop Tables' Finestnono
85. Reto aka "St3ncil"CHBasel211Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionB.I.T.nono
86. Nik aka "Splatter"DKöln159Imperial ServiceTop Tables Finestnono
87. Max aka "Dakara"DSteinhagen8HaqqislamTeam Rocket Launchernono
88. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar229AriadnaZebraforce (Foxhound)nono
89. Johannes aka "Joster"DUlm196Neoterran Capitaline Armynono


Distribution of Armies
Tohaa:7
Haqqislam:4
Nomads:4
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:4
ALEPH:3
Combined Army:3
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:3
Caledonian Highlander Army:2
Hassassin Bahram:2
Invincible Army:2
Japanese Secessionist Army:2
Japanese Sectorial Army:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
Qapu Khalqi:2
Yu Jing:2
Ariadna:1
Bakunin Jurisdictional Command:1
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:1
Imperial Service:1
Military Orders:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Neoterran Capitaline Army:1
Onyx Contact Force:1
PanOceania:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
USAriadna Ranger Force:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:46
CHSwitzerland:7
SSweden:2
AAustria:1
DKDenmark:1
NNorway:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.