T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

VI. 9th Age Turnier der Brudergilde Kiel - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel183Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
2. Eric aka "Fitsch"DSalzwedel296Saurian AncientsHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
3. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel13Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreyesyes
4. Tim aka "Baexta"Dlübeck100Empire of SonnstahlBananeyesyes
5. David aka "Lissi"DDelmenhorst70Dread ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesyes
6. Lucas aka "Doedel9"DBremen335Highborn ElvesDie Deichgrafenyesyes
7. Lucas B.DHildesheim-Highborn ElvesBananeyesyes
8. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek111Dwarven HoldsTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
9. Gavin aka "McTrollger"DRastorf247Warriors of the Dark GodsOrcish Empireyesyes
10. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel97Ogre KhansOrcish Empireyesyes
11. Michael aka "Khornewolf"DKosel134ÅsklandersNorthland Slayersyesyes
12. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde48Sylvan ElvesNorthland Slayersyesyes
13. Gerrit aka "Celegil"DNorden135Highborn ElvesTeam Trolldenburgyesyes
14. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg102Undying Dynastiesyesyes
15. Heiko A. aka "antraker"DPotsdam193Undying DynastiesPhalanx Potsdamyesyes
16. Oliver aka "Ernie"DKaltenkirchen140Vampire Covenantyesyes
17. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg132Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsyesyes
18. Björn aka "bernsi"DMelle-Ogre KhansTeam Akistanyesyes
19. Patric aka "PJ-Pimmelmann"DCelle49Ogre KhansTeam Oldschoolyesyes
20. Jens aka "Darth-Pimmelmann"DCelle53Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Oldschoolyesyes
21. Malte aka "SnakeEyes"DKiel61The Vermin Swarmyesyes
22. Pierre aka "Eloriel"DHolzheim34Kingdom of EquitaineDreiradgangyesyes
23. Heiner aka "Moerchenmen"DAltenstädt126Highborn ElvesDreiradgangyesyes
24. Jan Olaf aka "Josch"DWedemark167Daemon LegionsDie Deichgrafenyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:4
Ogre Khans:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Åsklanders:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Salzwedel:3
Celle:2
Hamburg:2
Kiel:2
Altenstädt:1
Bremen:1
Delmenhorst:1
Eckernförde:1
Emstek:1
Hildesheim:1
Holzheim:1
Kaltenkirchen:1
Kosel:1
Melle:1
Norden:1
Potsdam:1
Rastorf:1
Wedemark:1
lübeck:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.