T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

EGG-secution @ TT - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Henning aka "Blindside"DDormagen1Neoterran Capitaline ArmyG3: Haris of 4yes
2. Bastian aka "CoveredInFish"DAachen31Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.G3: Haris of 4yes
3. Florian aka "Quirk"DAachen5TohaaG3: Haris of 4yes
4. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich16TohaaACWF Aachenyes
5. Thomas aka "Kumachan"DKöln169Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyes
6. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf13Merovingian Rapid Response ForceSunbrosyes
7. Manuel aka "Goldmund"DDüsseldorf21Steel Phalanxyes
8. Moriz aka "Guan_Yu"DBensberg64Japanese Sectorial Armyyes
9. Lars aka "Dark2Devil"DKöln-Porz81Invincible Armyyes
10. René aka "Korrako"DKöln102Military Ordersyes
11. Virginia aka "Gini"DKöln48Tohaayes
12. Wolfgang aka "TopTables"DKöln141Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandTop Tables' Finestyes
13. Fabian aka "Halfblade"DBornheim58Tartary Army Corpsyes
14. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn9Druze Bayram SecurityPrivateer Poza Boyzyes
15. Sebastian aka "Rarburga"DKöln199Military Ordersyes
16. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar32Morat Aggression Forceyes
17. Nico aka "CrisisProject"DMainz63Druze Bayram SecurityHunsrück-Rough-Ridersyes
18. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen36Haqqislamyes
19. Torsten aka "DarkSchneider"DKöln72Haqqislamyes
20. Chris aka "SirDankalot"DKöln70Neoterran Capitaline Armyyes
21. Klemens aka "McCleyment"DFrechen625Caledonian Highlander Armyyes
22. Markus aka "Letssetfire"DKöln281Nomadsyes
23. Nik aka "Splatter"DKöln-Invincible Armyyes
24. Stefan aka "Thumnail"DGummersbach258Tunguska Jurisdictional Commandyes
25. Sven aka "Dr0gGi"DKöln138Steel PhalanxTop Tables' Finestyes
26. Christoph aka "GenosseKommissar"DKöln-AriadnaStand Alone Complexyes
27. Marco aka "BruderXantos"DRommerskirchen254PanOceaniayes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
28. Niclas aka "ComNic"DAachen43Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.ACWF Aachenno
29. Viktor aka "ViktorMKa"DKöln97Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.no
30. Jan aka "Hilan"DKrefeld96Tartary Army CorpsTop Tables' Finestno
31. Johannes aka "wayfarer"DKöln625Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.no


Distribution of Armies
Tohaa:3
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:2
Druze Bayram Security:2
Haqqislam:2
Invincible Army:2
Military Orders:2
Neoterran Capitaline Army:2
Steel Phalanx:2
Ariadna:1
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Merovingian Rapid Response Force:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Nomads:1
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:1
PanOceania:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
Distribution of Origins
Köln:11
Aachen:3
Düsseldorf:2
Bensberg:1
Bonn:1
Bornheim:1
Dormagen:1
Frechen:1
Gummersbach:1
Jülich:1
Köln-Porz:1
Mainz:1
Rommerskirchen:1
Wittmar:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.