T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Hammer and Bolter: Age of Sigmar - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert1Legions of NagashLe Cerclenono
2. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles5Stormcast Eternalsnono
3. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES-Phoenix TempleEsprit lubriquenono
4. Quentin aka "Pigey"BBruxelles10SylvanethTeam Beau Jeunono
5. Kolya R.BSoignies-Stormcast Eternalsnono
6. Alexandre aka "Xoudii"FMarseille-Clans EshinTableraze MarseilIenono
7. Sylvain aka "Gilthanas"FValenciennes-Idoneth Deepkinnono
8. David aka "Froutos"FMâron-Beasts of ChaosLa tour des griffonsnono
9. Eric aka "Ishzark"FRosnay-Grand Alliance OrderLa tour des griffonsnono
10. Axel aka "Waarde"FChateauroux-Daughters of KhaineLa tour des griffonsnono
11. Pierre aka "Slythe"FChâteauroux-Blades of KhorneLa tour des griffonsnono
12. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine-Legions of NagashFBJnono
13. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam54SeraphonAOS Rotterdamnono
14. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam31Gloomspite GitzAOS Rotterdamnono
15. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges-Beasts of ChaosEsprit Ludiquenono
16. István aka "Rhonir"HBudapest-FyreslayersTeam Rhonirnono
17. Christelle aka "chimere_v2"FChateauroux-Gloomspite GitzLa tour des griffonsnono
18. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien-Free PeoplesLa tour d'ébènenono
19. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée19Beasts of ChaosL'improbable alliancenono
20. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer-Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsnono
21. Kian aka "La_Bilytude"BBruxelles13Swifthawk Agentsnono
22. Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrück-NighthauntKowadron Overlordsnono
23. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon-Idoneth DeepkinLa Gecko Squadnono
24. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth Deepkinnono
25. Mateo aka "matezorg"BBraine Le Comte-Nighthauntnono
26. Manuel aka "Chefkoch16686"DVellmar-Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
27. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel-Daughters of KhaineMiniparadicenono
28. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel-Idoneth DeepkinSg Sternnono
29. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel-Hedonites of SlaaneshSg Sternnono
30. Laurens aka "Naethryn"BVilvoorde-Flesh-eater Courtsnono
31. Franck aka "TrucidoR"FVilleneuve d'Ascq2Legions of Nagashles Chti vieuxnono
32. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont-Daughters of Khainenono
33. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim-Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsnono
34. Damien aka "Zyone"BAlleur-Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des gobelinsnono
35. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg-Flesh-eater CourtsTWSnono
36. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles-Blades of KhorneZwedwoodnono
37. Esteban aka "Tzaangor_maboul"BBruxelles-Daughters of KhaineZwedwoodnono
38. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam46Stormcast EternalsAOS Rotterdamnono
39. Gwennael aka "GwennVolt"BBruxelles-Legions of NagashNagashounono
40. Eloy aka "Bronco"DBonn-Grand Alliance OrderSg Sternnono
41. Tobi aka "Khornegor"DDortmund-Fyreslayersnono
42. Thomas aka "Gundrabarbe"FAibes-Stormcast EternalsArcananono
43. Nicolas aka "Nelia"BSchaerbeek-Clans SkyreRat packnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.