T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

[83] Baston au soleil II, - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Eric aka "Aod"FTrets405Death GuardTiti et MEGA minetyesyes
2. Adrien aka "Lucifel888"FToulon735DrukhariTiti et MEGA minetyesyes
3. Robin aka "PerchedCat"FLe Cannet-Death GuardCMMF 3yesyes
4. Sylvain aka "Kostakis"FMougins356TyranidsCMMF 3yesyes
5. Sebastien aka "Tokarev"FLa Garde-Adeptus CustodesEmperor Savesyesyes
6. Damien aka "Albatork"FCarqueiranne-Astra MilitarumEmperor Savesyesyes
7. Olivier aka "Psychocouac"FRennes3081Chaos Space MarinesChaos unitedyesyes
8. Rémi aka "yaloch"FHyeres4024Death GuardChaos unitedyesyes
9. Jordan aka "jow40"FIstres1407Space MarinesSpace Bragardyesyes
10. Richard aka "Geek_Yotin"FSaint Dizier1304T'au EmpireSpace Bragardyesyes
11. Alexis aka "Lexar"FSaint-Cyr sur Mer291TyranidsAJSA 1 nonameyesyes
12. Kevin aka "Attila-"FSt julien les rosiers600Genestealer CultsAJSA 1 nonameyesyes
13. Christophe aka "Iscariote"FMallemort232T'au EmpireTeam Tableraze Aix-en-Provence 2yesyes
14. Eric aka "Top14"FMarseille221Astra Militarum13eme Cohorteyesyes
15. Jacquet aka "Chipatola"FMarseille429Necrons13eme Cohorteyesyes
16. Alain aka "alain13"FMarseille605DeathwatchBibifuckyesyes
17. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fla farlede1689Astra MilitarumBibifuckyesyes
18. Romain aka "fauxtraut"FDraguignan314Adepta SororitasNovayesyes
19. Wil aka "Loulyae"FDraguignan1269DrukhariNovayesyes
20. Cyril aka "foxfvf"FBandol742Dark AngelsLES WAR NUGGETSyesyes
21. Mathieu aka "Daemon"FDraguignan598Chaos Space MarinesEvil Sunz du Koyesyes
22. Christian aka "Groumph83"FDraguignan1482OrksEvil Sunz du Koyesyes
23. Cédric aka "Cedp"FToulon1385Space MarinesFILFyesyes
24. Philippe aka "katzen"FHyères-Astra MilitarumFILFyesyes
25. Bruno aka "Daarkouador"FApt97T'au EmpireLES WAR NUGGETSyesyes
26. Fabien aka "captain_wiggins"FRognac-Dark AngelsTeam Tableraze Aix-en-Provence 2yesyes
27. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau1The InquisitionPau Unitedyesyes
28. Nicolas aka "Ptit-Nico"FPau25Grey KnightsPau Unitedyesyes
29. Geoffrey aka "Ravenska"FSaint-Paul-En-Forêt319Genestealer CultsCFVE_2yesyes
30. Mickael aka "myky06"FFayence486Dark AngelsCFVE_2yesyes
31. Virgile aka "Hannibal"FAix En Provence727OrksLes sangliers d'ARCADIEyesyes
32. Florian aka "La_Bete_Noire"FAix en Provence219Adeptus MechanicusLes sangliers d'ARCADIEyesyes
33. Sébastien aka "Korogoth"FMouans-Sartoux534TyranidsCMMFyesyes
34. Anthony aka "tehudill"FAntibes554T'au EmpireCMMFyesyes
35. Loïc aka "Vostroyan_Lady"FMallemort127Adepta SororitasTeam_Tableraze_Aix en Provenceyesyes
36. Vincent aka "Carbo"FAix En Provence237Genestealer CultsTeam_Tableraze_Aix en Provenceyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
37. Julien aka "Qwarr06"FNice107EldarNWA1nono
38. Seb aka "canard-is-back"FHyères175Space WolvesLes papasnono
39. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne8Deathwatcht'as pas dix dés ?!noyes
40. Sebastien aka "SebB"FSix-Fours Les Plages5502Adeptus MechanicusWolf brothersnoyes
41. Julien aka "Wolfister"FSix-Fours Les Plages-Space WolvesWolf brothersnoyes
42. Malik aka "poulidor"FAix En Provence89Space WolvesLes papasnono
43. Richard aka "boris_von_berg"FVITROLLES238Space MarinesBDR figurinesnono
44. Stéphane aka "Khal06"FNice35Genestealer CultsNWA1nono
45. Yoann aka "yolu2006"FPort La Nouvelle71Astra MilitarumSud unitednono
46. Fabrice aka "scaleo8357"FLe Muy67T'au Empirecfvenoyes
47. Loic aka "exodius06"FNice236Grey KnightsFOS TEAMnono
48. Nicola aka "Cancionico"FLe muy42Astra Militarumcfvenoyes
49. Alexis aka "Alexis1011"FRoquebrune Sur Argens346Genestealer CultsThe Mandaloriannono
50. Olivier aka "Sancho"FL'isle Jourdain371Death GuardSud unitednono
51. Rémy aka "Onitsha"FMauguio5790Chaos Space MarinesLes Manants des Sourcesnono
52. Mathieu aka "Uchyukhan"FMenton1819Eldarles citrons du warpnoyes
53. David aka "Muaddibb"FLe Pompidou1854Astra MilitarumPour qui sonne la glacenoyes
54. Leo aka "Lion_Iron_Smith"FMontpellier1854Dark AngelsPour qui sonne la glacenoyes
55. Francesco aka "miniboys"FCagnes-Sur-Mer1078Death GuardCMMF 2yesno
56. Joan aka "wazh"FGrasse1002OrksCMMF 2yesno
57. Benjamin aka "kouign_amman"FVilleurbanne13T'au Empiret'as pas dix dés ?!noyes
58. Sebastien aka "ptitou34"FSete658Adepta SororitasTielle Teamnono
59. Yoann aka "Snorhi"FLa Seyne Sur Mer1440Space MarinesFire & Ironnono
60. Bruno aka "Alfa"FFréjus182Grey KnightsCVFE_3nono
61. Jean-Rémy aka "Juge-Dread"FLa seyne sur mer1199Space MarinesFire & Ironnono
62. Guillaume aka "gui005"FSix-Fours-TyranidsLe joyeux Essaimnoyes
63. Kyllian aka "Kyllmaster"FToulon-Astra MilitarumLe joyeux Essaimnoyes
64. Alexandre aka "Foolgrim"FToulon3373Adeptus MechanicusLes compagnons de l'Hydrenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1AJSA 1 nonameLexar, Attila-
2Bibifuckalain13, Galhadar
3Titi et MEGA minetAod, Lucifel888
4Emperor SavesTokarev, Albatork
5LES WAR NUGGETSfoxfvf, Daarkouador
6CMMFKorogoth, tehudill
7Evil Sunz du KoDaemon, Groumph83
8Chaos unitedyaloch, Psychocouac
9CMMF 3Kostakis, PerchedCat
10Space Bragardjow40, Geek_Yotin
11Novafauxtraut, Loulyae
12CFVE_2Ravenska, myky06
13FILFCedp, katzen
14Team_Tableraze_Aix en ProvenceVostroyan_Lady, Carbo
15Pau Unitedle_poete, Ptit-Nico
1613eme CohorteTop14, Chipatola
17Team Tableraze Aix-en-Provence 2Iscariote, captain_wiggins
18Les sangliers d'ARCADIEHannibal, La_Bete_Noire
Registered teams
19NWA1Qwarr06, Khal06
20Les papascanard-is-back, poulidor
21t'as pas dix dés ?!Malhun, kouign_amman
22Wolf brothersSebB, Wolfister
23BDR figurinesboris_von_berg
24Sud unitedyolu2006, Sancho
25cfvescaleo8357, Cancionico
26FOS TEAMexodius06
27The MandalorianAlexis1011
28Les Manants des SourcesOnitsha
29les citrons du warpUchyukhan
30Pour qui sonne la glaceMuaddibb, Lion_Iron_Smith
31CMMF 2miniboys, wazh
32Tielle Teamptitou34
33Fire & IronSnorhi, Juge-Dread
34CVFE_3Alfa
35Le joyeux Essaimgui005, Kyllmaster
36Les compagnons de l'HydreFoolgrim


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:4
T'au Empire:4
Dark Angels:3
Death Guard:3
Genestealer Cults:3
Tyranids:3
Adepta Sororitas:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Drukhari:2
Orks:2
Space Marines:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Deathwatch:1
Grey Knights:1
Necrons:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Var (83):16
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):11
Alpes-Maritimes (06):4
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):2
Gard (30):1
Haute-Marne (52):1
Vaucluse (84):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.