T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bolzplatz: Take One for the Team - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Christoph aka "MrMayo"DBraunschweig2Fisherman's GuildM.f.C. - mit freundlichen Cocksyes
2. Martin aka "Iceman"DPeine4Mason's GuildM.f.C. - mit freundlichen Cocksyes
3. Florian aka "BLUTAXT"DNeumünster10The OrderM.f.C. - mit freundlichen Cocksyes
4. Dominik aka "bounce"DBurgwedel13The UnionAim for the bushesyes
5. Daniel aka "Dirty_Mike"DWolfsburg5Blacksmith's GuildAim for the bushesyes
6. Guy aka "guyernes"NLNijmegen122Brewer's GuildThe Good, The Bad and The Uglyyes
7. Jeroen aka "TheQuestionNL"NLBroichhoven143Farmer's GuildThe Good, The Bad and The Uglyyes
8. Jens aka "Klaus"DSalzgitter103Falconer's GuildAim for the bushesyes
9. Mark aka "ibanezmark"NLLandgraaf128Fisherman's GuildThe Good, The Bad and The Uglyyes
10. Stefan aka "Demodor"DKöln18Fisherman's GuildTop Tables Finestyes
11. Jovan aka "songotten"DLeverkusen15Farmer's GuildTop Tables Finestyes
12. Matthias aka "Pomfritz"Dköln25Butcher's GuildTop Tables Finestyes
13. Nicolai aka "Lokibri"DKassel116Falconer's GuildCoaches Corneryes
14. Hendrik aka "Hoernchen"DKassel119Fisherman's Guild2 Kekse und ein Krümelyes
15. Nikos aka "DeadRabbit"DHessen - Baunatal63Blacksmith's GuildCoaches Corneryes
16. Till aka "Cherup"DKassel181Hunter's Guild2 Kekse und ein Krümelyes
17. Martin aka "Cidster"DBonn12Engineer's GuildTHE OG FINESTyes
18. Nik aka "Splatter"DKöln11Mason's GuildTHE OG FINESTyes
19. Max aka "Huggel"DKöln14Mortician's GuildTHE OG FINESTyes
20. Jan M. aka "Reo"DKöln213Butcher's GuildTHE Top Tables Finestyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Benjamin aka "bsm86"DSindelfingen-Butcher's GuildTHE Top Tables Finestno
22. Sebastian aka "Schinkengrab"DVoerde78Farmer's GuildPulverdampfno
23. Thorsten aka "Tegularius"DEssen67Falconer's GuildPulverdampfno
24. Michiel aka "kaltesh"BHasselt-Farmer's GuildK.I.M.I.T.O. Limburgno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1M.f.C. - mit freundlichen CocksMrMayo, Iceman, BLUTAXT
2Coaches CornerLokibri, DeadRabbit
3Aim for the bushesDirty_Mike, bounce, Klaus
4Top Tables FinestDemodor, Pomfritz, songotten
5THE Top Tables FinestReo
6The Good, The Bad and The UglyTheQuestionNL, guyernes, ibanezmark
7THE OG FINESTHuggel, Splatter, Cidster
82 Kekse und ein KrümelHoernchen, Cherup
Registered teams
9THE Top Tables Finestbsm86
10PulverdampfSchinkengrab, Tegularius
11K.I.M.I.T.O. Limburgkaltesh


Distribution of Armies
Fisherman's Guild:4
Blacksmith's Guild:2
Butcher's Guild:2
Falconer's Guild:2
Farmer's Guild:2
Mason's Guild:2
Brewer's Guild:1
Engineer's Guild:1
Hunter's Guild:1
Mortician's Guild:1
The Order:1
The Union:1
Distribution of Origins
Köln:4
Kassel:3
Bonn:1
Braunschweig:1
Broichhoven:1
Burgwedel:1
Hessen - Baunatal:1
Landgraaf:1
Leverkusen:1
Neumünster:1
Nijmegen:1
Peine:1
Salzgitter:1
Wolfsburg:1
köln:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.