T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Grand Skirmish Germany 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen1Godsworn HuntTG PLAY!yes
2. Jörg aka "Moriquendi"DDortmund2Sepulchral Guardyes
3. Tobias aka "t7061"DFröndenberg245Stormsire's Cursebreakersyes
4. Tim aka "Timbo"DElmshorn8Steelheart's ChampionsUltraBoostyes
5. Steffen aka "SteveUndRund"DEssen-Steelheart's Championsyes
6. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort-Godsworn Huntteam princesseyes
7. Etienne aka "Scelethus"FFontenay-Aux-Roses-Zarbag’s Gitzyes
8. Cyril aka "Moongob"FParis-Thundrik's Profiteersteam princesseyes
9. Adam aka "AdamF"UKBristol-Eyes of the NineBIG Crittersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
10. Ben aka "Renjie"DBonn90Thorns of the Briar Queenshadespire.blogno
11. Deniz aka "Myratres"DPaderborn3Thundrik's ProfiteersWestfohlenno
12. Hendrik aka "Dolan"DRheda-Wiedenbrück15Zarbag’s GitzTG PLAY!no
13. Marco aka "Hady"DLöhne186Thundrik's ProfiteersTG PLAY!no
14. Colin aka "DweebleZ"DEinbeck6Stormsire's CursebreakersUltraBoostno
15. Michael aka "Thalatos"DHerford32The FarstridersTG PLAY!no
16. Michael aka "Fettz0"DBonn-Stormsire's Cursebreakersno
17. Adam aka "Dr-No"DAltena27The Chosen Axeshexoholicsno
18. Marco aka "RexKramer"DBückeburg134Zarbag’s GitzWürfel Offensive Mindenno
19. Dominik aka "Emsi"DDorsten5Ylthari's GuardiansDie Hexpertenno
20. Meik aka "haiopaih"DWolfsburg21Thundrik's ProfiteersGT-Battlezoneno
21. Jan-Willem aka "Janwillem"NLRotterdam-Garrek's Reaversno
22. Marvin aka "Haxenjaeger"DRheda-Wiedenbrück4Steelheart's ChampionsDerbe Würfelrollerno
23. (anonym)-The Chosen AxesTG PLAY!no
24. Achim aka "Bukol"DAltena11Mollog’s Mobhexoholicsno
25. Dietmar aka "Bubble"DHerford64The Chosen AxesTG PLAY!no
26. Maik aka "Zirot"DBad Oeynhausen142Steelheart's ChampionsTG PLAY!no
27. Carsten aka "Zausel"DHerford278The FarstridersTG PLAY!no
28. Kai aka "Da_MUH"DHerford273Thundrik's ProfiteersTG PLAY!no
29. Mathias aka "Fleckfieber"DDuisburg70Stormsire's CursebreakersASGno
30. Maximilian aka "MaxGyver"DAschaffenburg169Thundrik's ProfiteersAsgard Aschaffenburg e.V.no
31. Klaas aka "Klaas83"DHerford16Ironskull's Boyzno
32. Nils aka "Gruftischlumpf"DBochum13Thundrik's ProfiteersNot alone in the darknessno
33. (anonym)-Steelheart's Championsno
34. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte-Sepulchral Guardteam princesseno
35. Richard aka "richardjaw"UKSwinton111Thorns of the Briar QueenOne man and his Thornsno
36. Pierre-Louis aka "Cendrillon"FTigery-Eyes of the NineTeam princesseno
37. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois-Stormsire's Cursebreakersteam princesseno


Distribution of Armies
Godsworn Hunt:2
Steelheart's Champions:2
Eyes of the Nine:1
Sepulchral Guard:1
Stormsire's Cursebreakers:1
Thundrik's Profiteers:1
Zarbag’s Gitz:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:5
FFrance:3
UKUnited Kingdom:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.