T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

AoS-Turnier III der SpVgg Osnabrück - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück73Gloomspite GitzSpvgg Osnabrückyes0
2. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt53Grand Alliance DestructionSpvgg Osnabrückyes0
3. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke113NighthauntSpvgg Osnabrückyes0
4. Marius aka "Centox"DKassel9DispossessedMini Paradiceyes0
5. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen69Stormcast EternalsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagenyes0
6. Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyer14Gloomspite GitzCrown of Championsyes0
7. Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyer-SeraphonCrown of Championsyes0
8. Dietmar aka "blackbass01"DHockenheim15Hedonites of SlaaneshCrown of Championsyes0
9. (anonym)-Gloomspite Gitzyes0
10. Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochum2Flesh-eater CourtsKellerkinderyes0
11. Tobias aka "Tobias77"DBochum7Grand Alliance OrderKellerkinderyes0
12. Patrick aka "Babywind"DKassel3Kharadron OverlordsMiniparadiceyes0
13. Manuel aka "Flamba"DKassel4FyreslayersMiniparadiceyes0
14. Rico aka "Steak"DWuppertal173Beasts of Chaosyes0
15. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg1Daemons of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmyes0
16. Andre aka "Spieckie"DWuppertal111Stormcast EternalsDie zwei lustigen dreiyes0
17. (anonym)-Nighthauntyes0
18. Julian aka "juli_ibelknibel_wagner"DHerten16Idoneth DeepkinDie Würfelgötter AoSyes0
19. Matthias aka "DasAxolotl"DBochum13SeraphonWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes0
20. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop12Daughters of KhaineWürfelgötter pheeniX Squadyes0
21. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt67Soulblightyes0
22. Sebastian aka "hefferson"DDüsseldorf5FyreslayersKellerkinderyes0
23. Asmir aka "Merlucius"DKassel38Daughters of KhaineMiniparadiceyes0
24. Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMenden17Clans SkyreKellerkinderyes0


Distribution of Armies
Gloomspite Gitz:3
Daughters of Khaine:2
Fyreslayers:2
Nighthaunt:2
Seraphon:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Beasts of Chaos:1
Clans Skyre:1
Daemons of Tzeentch:1
Dispossessed:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Soulblight:1
Distribution of Origins
Kassel:4
Bochum:3
Goldenstedt:2
Speyer:2
Wuppertal:2
Arnsberg:1
Bottrop:1
Düsseldorf:1
Herten:1
Hockenheim:1
Menden:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Steinhagen:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.