T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Luxembourg Autumn Bash - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg17Undying DynastiesHenri's Chosenyesyes
2. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan43Orcs and Goblinsmalakoff brotheryesyes
3. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg40Vampire Covenantmalakoff brotheryesyes
4. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan32Highborn Elvesmalakoff brotheryesyes
5. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg48Daemon LegionsHenri's Chosenyesyes
6. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles11Orcs and GoblinsThe good, the bad and the uglyyesyes
7. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre38Infernal DwarvesThe good, the bad and the uglyyesyes
8. Quentin aka "Eolthir"BBruxelles36The Vermin SwarmThe good, the bad and the uglyyesyes
9. Thomas aka "Tytan"BBruxelles83Ogre KhansLes kets d'ébèneyesyes
10. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles31Empire of SonnstahlLes kets d'ébèneyesyes
11. Pascal aka "SmithF"BBruxelles2Beast HerdsBoar and chocolateyesyes
12. François aka "Valmir"BAth3The Vermin SwarmBoar and chocolateyesyes
13. Sébastien aka "Wally"LCapellen18Sylvan ElvesHenri's Chosenyesyes
14. Aleksandar aka "Dadar"BBruxelles72Kingdom of EquitaineLes kets d'ébèneyesyes
15. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg21The Vermin SwarmLiegendaryyesyes
16. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg24Vampire CovenantLiegendaryyesyes
17. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE73Infernal DwarvesLiegendary tooyesyes
18. André aka "DeyDey"BAmay81Orcs and GoblinsLiegendary tooyesyes
19. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain4Warriors of the Dark GodsBattle 57yesyes
20. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz6Beast HerdsBattle 57yesyes
21. Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll"DMannheim26The Vermin SwarmToolboxyesyes
22. Marc aka "wazlawik"DWeinheim26Vampire CovenantToolboxyesyes
23. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern19Undying DynastiesToolboxyesyes
24. Paul aka "Koudelkar"LSyren85The Vermin SwarmGromperekichelcheryesno
25. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne25Vampire CovenantBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
26. Dominique aka "Osgi"BLiège25Dread ElvesBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
27. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg16MakharPizza with Pineappleyesyes
28. François aka "CarpeDiem"LLuxembourg100Saurian AncientsGromperekichelcheryesno
29. Arnaud aka "mavrolis"LStrassen64Dwarven HoldsGromperekichelcheryesno
30. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy5Undying DynastiesBattle 57yesyes
31. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis92Saurian AncientsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesyes
32. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis92Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesyes
33. (anonym)-Daemon LegionsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseyesyes
34. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare1Undying DynastiesBoar and chocolateyesyes
35. Justin aka "Durdin"BLiege118Daemon LegionsLiegendary tooyesyes
36. Paul aka "Le-Grincheux-en-Feu"FApach127Infernal DwarvesLes Chevaliers de Malbrouckyesyes
37. Yves aka "teclis57"FApach127Highborn ElvesLes Chevaliers de Malbrouckyesyes
38. Bastien aka "Ckurack"BOlne33Orcs and GoblinsBelgian Mercenariesyesyes
39. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice7Saurian AncientsPizza with Pineappleyesyes
40. Julien aka "Kelkundu54"BArlon47Ogre KhansPizza with Pineappleyesyes
41. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy56Daemon LegionsLes Chevaliers de Malbrouckyesyes
42. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve24Ogre KhansLiegendaryyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Henri's Chosenwil7, kiri, Wally
2malakoff brotherdeder, Zlatanlux, Audin
3ToolboxRock-n-Roll, wazlawik, Caledoriv
4Battle 57Bat_cat, Nico57, Ezekiel57
5Boar and chocolateValmir, SmithF, IHDarklord
6The good, the bad and the uglylogik, keya, Eolthir
7Les kets d'ébèneSire_Trencavel, Tytan, Dadar
8Belgian MercenariesYilmi, Osgi, Ckurack
9Liegendarygenosuko, bolard, Gandalf
10GromperekichelcherKoudelkar, CarpeDiem, mavrolis
11Pizza with Pineapplefalanor, ilBae, Kelkundu54
12Les Chevaliers de la Table RaseTharbak, Aegitru, (anonym)
13Liegendary tooGregus, DeyDey, Durdin
14Les Chevaliers de MalbrouckLe-Grincheux-en-Feu, JPPinheiro, teclis57


Distribution of Armies
The Vermin Swarm:5
Daemon Legions:4
Orcs and Goblins:4
Undying Dynasties:4
Vampire Covenant:4
Infernal Dwarves:3
Ogre Khans:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Beast Herds:2
Highborn Elves:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Makhar:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:19
FFrance:11
LLuxembourg:8
DGermany:3
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.