T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Luxembourg Bash Master IV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles72Sylvan ElvesRieurs Sangliersyesyes
2. Aleksandar aka "Dadar"BBruxelles96Kingdom of EquitaineRieurs Sangliersyesyes
3. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen7Dread ElvesSwiss Rootsyesyes
4. Laurent aka "sixbras"FLa Celle Saint Cloud144Highborn ElvesMaster of puppetsyesyes
5. Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterre144Daemon LegionsMaster of puppetsyesyes
6. Etienne aka "Unagi"FDunkerque144Dread ElvesMaster of puppetsyesyes
7. Thomas aka "redisdead"FPuteaux144Beast HerdsMaster of puppetsyesyes
8. Stéphane aka "NevaR"FBpv144Beast HerdsMaster of puppetsyesyes
9. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland3Undying DynastiesSwiss Rootsyesyes
10. François aka "Valmir"BAth16The Vermin SwarmRieurs Sangliersyesyes
11. (anonym)-Empire of SonnstahlTeam Englandyesyes
12. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz6Infernal DwarvesEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
13. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE84Infernal DwarvesLiegendaryyesyes
14. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg56Saurian AncientsLiegendaryyesyes
15. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy62Daemon LegionsEnfants du sud bisyesyes
16. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice23Dwarven HoldsEnfants du sud bisyesyes
17. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine62Kingdom of EquitaineEnfants du sud bisyesyes
18. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron62Vampire CovenantEnfants du sud bisyesyes
19. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg39Vampire CovenantMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
20. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan43Orcs and GoblinsMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
21. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan36Highborn ElvesMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
22. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg26Daemon LegionsMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
23. Karl-Erik aka "Kalerith"NJørpeland13Undying DynastiesNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
24. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg15Kingdom of EquitaineNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
25. Sébastien aka "Wally"LCapellen27Infernal DwarvesMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
26. Edouard aka "Wraysford"BBruxelles82Vampire CovenantRieurs Sangliersyesyes
27. Vincent aka "Kabuum"BHerent113Orcs and GoblinsRieurs Sangliersyesyes
28. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien60Beast HerdsBelgian beersyesyes
29. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare1Undying DynastiesBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
30. Kaj aka "Chosen_of_Sigmar"BWaarschoot42Vampire CovenantBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
31. Geoffrey aka "Gregor"BLigne17Daemon LegionsBelgian beersyesyes
32. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg22Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgian beersyesyes
33. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren24Sylvan ElvesBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
34. Pascal aka "SmithF"BBruxelles2Beast HerdsBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
35. François aka "Jaina"FRouen47Empire of SonnstahlLes Résistants Battleyesyes
36. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP55Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
37. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans18Ogre KhansHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
38. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel53Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
39. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel52Dwarven HoldsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
40. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette52Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
41. Serge aka "Khaghan"BBruxelles53The Vermin SwarmBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
42. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin33Dwarven HoldsDream Teamyesyes
43. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden35Dread ElvesTeam Germanyyesyes
44. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig70Undying DynastiesTeam Germanyyesyes
45. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig70Daemon LegionsTeam Germanyyesyes
46. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg30ÅsklandersTeam Germanyyesyes
47. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach70Vampire CovenantTeam Germanyyesyes
48. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy66Daemon LegionsTeamPortugalyesyes
49. Erikson aka "Komikaz"FParis90Dwarven HoldsTeamPortugalyesyes
50. Juan aka "Xso"EParis50Sylvan ElvesTeamPortugalyesyes
51. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine9Warriors of the Dark GodsDark vadoryesyes
52. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis14Warriors of the Dark GodsDark vadoryesyes
53. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis40Warriors of the Dark GodsDark vadoryesyes
54. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy49The Vermin SwarmDream Teamyesyes
55. Miguel aka "CaaL"ELeganes25ÅsklandersNew Teamyesyes
56. Pierre-Andre aka "le-demon-rouge"Flimey-remenauville91Orcs and GoblinsLoups du Téméraireyesyes
57. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt91Vampire CovenantLoups du Téméraireyesyes
58. Louis aka "SoldatLouis"FOchey91Empire of SonnstahlLoups du Téméraireyesyes
59. Bertrand aka "Frar"FNancy-Dwarven HoldsLoups du Téméraireyesyes
60. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens38Highborn ElvesDream Teamyesyes
61. (anonym)-Saurian AncientsDark vadoryesyes
62. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau91Undying DynastiesLoups du Téméraireyesyes
63. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontiéramey109Ogre KhansTeamPortugalyesyes
64. Gaspard aka "Gaspacho"FRouen19Orcs and GoblinsHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
65. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave48ÅsklandersLes Résistants Battleyesyes
66. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles8Daemon LegionsSwiss Rootsyesyes
67. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain4ÅsklandersEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
68. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine12Dread ElvesEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
69. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil63Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
70. Rémy aka "Aglion"FVersailles51Highborn ElvesHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
71. Luuk R.NLHattem-The Vermin SwarmBulletproofyesyes
72. Hessel aka "MrSavage"NLZwolle104Orcs and GoblinsBulletproofyesyes
73. Marinus aka "Marcema"SMalmoe-Saurian AncientsBulletproofyesyes
74. Mike aka "Squigmaster"NLSwifterbant104Ogre KhansBulletproofyesyes
75. Niek H.NLUtrecht-Vampire CovenantBulletproofyesyes
76. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles154Daemon LegionsLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
77. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen154Vampire CovenantLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
78. Benjamin aka "asfen"BQuevaucamps154Saurian AncientsLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
79. Gilles aka "BEUGLEUR"FOberhoffen-Sur-Moder21Daemon LegionsEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
80. Antoine aka "big_frost"FEragny Sur Oise59The Vermin SwarmTeamPortugalyesyes
81. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy5Undying DynastiesEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
82. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg56The Vermin SwarmLiegendaryyesyes
83. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve56Ogre KhansLiegendaryyesyes
84. (anonym)-Daemon LegionsKass'osyesyes
85. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen51Undying DynastiesHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
86. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet62Highborn ElvesEnfants du sud bisyesyes
87. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles151Warriors of the Dark GodsLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
88. Jeff aka "Weffelthewaffle"LDudelange154Dwarven HoldsLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
89. Kevy aka "Zorgon"BWemmel54Saurian AncientsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
90. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève73Warriors of the Dark GodsDream Teamyesyes
91. Alexandre aka "Polasky"FSaint-fuscien100Beast HerdsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
92. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart28The Vermin SwarmNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
93. Dimitri aka "Dim"CHEcublens VD29Undying DynastiesSwiss Rootsyesyes
94. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine51Saurian AncientsHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
95. Rory aka "Raughri"UKLondon46Orcs and GoblinsEngland Lionsyesyes
96. Ryan aka "ryanamiri"UKLondon46Kingdom of EquitaineEngland Lionsyesyes
97. Thomas aka "Ekarion"BLaeken116Highborn ElvesKass'osyesyes
98. Johannes aka "Dr_Puppenspieler"DCuxhaven20Sylvan ElvesSwiss Rootsyesyes
99. Xavier aka "Goupil"FThionville-Vampire CovenantDark vadoryesyes
100. Arnaud aka "mavrolis"LStrassen80Dwarven HoldsKass'osyesyes
101. Thomas aka "Artur"BHamme37Dread ElvesKass'osyesyes
102. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis116Orcs and GoblinsKass'osyesyes
103. Bastien aka "Ckurack"BOlne45Orcs and GoblinsBelgian beersyesyes
104. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis11Infernal DwarvesNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
105. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge49Beast HerdsDream Teamyesyes
106. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles10Kingdom of EquitaineBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
107. Andreas aka "Evisor"N-Undying DynastiesNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
108. Adrian aka "The_Mountain"E-Warriors of the Dark GodsNew Teamyesyes
109. Iñigo aka "Uri"E-The Vermin SwarmNew Teamyesyes
110. Miguel aka "Tuba"E-Saurian AncientsNew Teamyesyes
111. Olek aka "Ukrainian"E-Dread ElvesNew Teamyesyes
112. Jake C.UK-Empire of SonnstahlEngland Lionsyesyes
113. Hugh S.UK-Ogre KhansEngland Lionsyesyes
114. Mark G.UK-Highborn ElvesEngland Lionsyesyes
115. Adam T.UK-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Englandyesyes
116. Chris B.UK-Sylvan ElvesTeam Englandyesyes
117. Chris L.UK-Daemon LegionsTeam Englandyesyes
118. Warren T.UK-Saurian AncientsTeam Englandyesyes
119. Denis aka "Trutchette"B-Undying DynastiesLiegendaryyesyes
120. Jonathan Y.BBruxelles-Vampire CovenantBelgian beersyesno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Master of puppetsleopold, sixbras, redisdead, Unagi, NevaR
2Belgian ChocolatesIHDarklord, Chosen_of_Sigmar, Merlijn, SmithF, logik
3Enfants du Sud - OBELIXBat_cat, Nico57, Juggernaut, BEUGLEUR, Ezekiel57
4New dogs Old tricksKalerith, kiri, Njut, tcho, Evisor
5Brussels FanaticsRothulf, Morkall, jacktherror, Khaghan, Zorgon
6Swiss RootsFrederick, Biboun_Slayer, cocofreeze, Dim, Dr_Puppenspieler
7LiegendaryGregus, bolard, genosuko, Gandalf, Trutchette
8Rieurs SangliersSire_Trencavel, Dadar, Valmir, Wraysford, Kabuum
9Enfants du sud bisdamsetoi, Gilg248, Alakhai, mortis06, Vavs
10HOT&BASH Normandyluthorhuss, Gaspacho, Aglion, LeonTrodSkill, nivek
11TeamPortugalJPPinheiro, Komikaz, Xso, T9A_Eru, big_frost
12Dark vadorbaooss, Humblr, Cynosarge, (anonym), Goupil
13Loups du Témérairele-demon-rouge, Elpeji, SoldatLouis, Frar, Velux
14Team England(anonym), Adam T., Chris B., Chris L., Warren T.
15England LionsRaughri, ryanamiri, Jake C., Hugh S., Mark G.
16Malakoff's BrothersZlatanlux, deder, Audin, wil7, Wally
17Belgian beersGregor, PrinceCharming, Moussococo, Ckurack, Jonathan Y.
18Les Résistants BattleTuttle, Jaina, strauss, Myelome, Polasky
19Team Germanymasterchief90, Zwergnase, FirePaul, Borgio, Solar
20Dream Teampolux, Tipiz, TheLegend27, Mibola, Gabriel
21New TeamCaaL, The_Mountain, Uri, Tuba, Ukrainian
22Les harbinger du 9eme ageknri, barbosor, asfen, godtbilator, Weffelthewaffle
23BulletproofMrSavage, Luuk R., Marcema, Squigmaster, Niek H.
24Kass'os(anonym), Ekarion, mavrolis, Artur, muetdhiver


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:12
Warriors of the Dark Gods:11
Undying Dynasties:10
Vampire Covenant:10
Orcs and Goblins:8
Saurian Ancients:8
The Vermin Swarm:8
Dwarven Holds:7
Highborn Elves:7
Beast Herds:6
Dread Elves:6
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
Ogre Khans:5
Sylvan Elves:5
Åsklanders:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Infernal Dwarves:4
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:40
BBelgium:33
UKUnited Kingdom:9
CHSwitzerland:7
DGermany:7
ESpain:6
LLuxembourg:6
NLNetherlands:4
NNorway:3
AUSAustralia:1
SSweden:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.