T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Luxembourg Bash Master IV - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles31Sylvan ElvesRieurs Sangliersyesyes
2. Aleksandar aka "Dadar"BBruxelles72Kingdom of EquitaineRieurs Sangliersyesyes
3. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen12Dread ElvesSwiss Rootsyesyes
4. Francesco aka "babbonatale"IMilano20Dwarven HoldsQuel Team Làyesyes
5. Laurent aka "sixbras"FLa Celle Saint Cloud-Highborn ElvesMaster of puppetsyesyes
6. Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterre-Daemon LegionsMaster of puppetsyesyes
7. Etienne aka "Unagi"FDunkerque-Dread ElvesMaster of puppetsyesyes
8. Thomas aka "redisdead"FPuteaux-Beast HerdsMaster of puppetsyesyes
9. Stéphane aka "NevaR"FBpv-Beast HerdsMaster of puppetsyesyes
10. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland10Undying DynastiesSwiss Rootsyesyes
11. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice7Saurian AncientsQuel Team Làyesyes
12. François aka "Valmir"BAth3The Vermin SwarmRieurs Sangliersyesyes
13. (anonym)-Empire of SonnstahlTeam Englandyesyes
14. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz6Infernal DwarvesEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
15. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE73Infernal DwarvesLiegendaryyesyes
16. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg24Saurian AncientsLiegendaryyesyes
17. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy-Daemon LegionsEnfants du sud bisyesyes
18. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice41Dwarven HoldsEnfants du sud bisyesyes
19. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine-Kingdom of EquitaineEnfants du sud bisyesyes
20. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron-Vampire CovenantEnfants du sud bisyesyes
21. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg40Vampire CovenantMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
22. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan43Orcs and GoblinsMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
23. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan32Highborn ElvesMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
24. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg17Daemon LegionsMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
25. Karl-Erik aka "Kalerith"NJørpeland52Undying DynastiesNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
26. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg48Kingdom of EquitaineNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
27. Sébastien aka "Wally"LCapellen18Infernal DwarvesMalakoff's Brothersyesyes
28. Edouard aka "Wraysford"BBruxelles53Vampire CovenantRieurs Sangliersyesyes
29. Vincent aka "Kabuum"BHerent105Orcs and GoblinsRieurs Sangliersyesyes
30. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien71Beast HerdsBelgian beersyesyes
31. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare1Undying DynastiesBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
32. Kaj aka "Chosen_of_Sigmar"BWaarschoot-Vampire CovenantBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
33. Geoffrey aka "Gregor"BLigne13Daemon LegionsBelgian beersyesyes
34. Nico aka "PrinceCharming"BLeopoldsburg14Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgian beersyesyes
35. Merlijn aka "Merlijn"Bbeveren70Sylvan ElvesBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
36. Pascal aka "SmithF"BBruxelles2Beast HerdsBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
37. François aka "Jaina"FRouen45Empire of SonnstahlLes Résistants Battleyesyes
38. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP55Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
39. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans45Ogre KhansHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
40. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel104Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
41. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel102Dwarven HoldsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
42. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette102Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
43. Serge aka "Khaghan"BBruxelles104The Vermin SwarmBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
44. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin37Dwarven HoldsDream Teamyesyes
45. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden54Dread ElvesTeam Germanyyesyes
46. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig-Undying DynastiesTeam Germanyyesyes
47. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig-Daemon LegionsTeam Germanyyesyes
48. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg42ÅsklandersTeam Germanyyesyes
49. Michael aka "Solar"DSchwabach-Vampire CovenantTeam Germanyyesyes
50. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy56Daemon LegionsTeamPortugalyesyes
51. Erikson aka "Komikaz"FParis90Dwarven HoldsTeamPortugalyesyes
52. Juan aka "Xso"EParis34Sylvan ElvesTeamPortugalyesyes
53. Rory aka "Raughri"UKLondon-Orcs and GoblinsEngland Lionsyesyes
54. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine9Warriors of the Dark GodsDark vadoryesyes
55. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis30Warriors of the Dark GodsDark vadoryesyes
56. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis98Warriors of the Dark GodsDark vadoryesyes
57. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy79The Vermin SwarmDream Teamyesyes
58. Miguel aka "CaaL"ELeganes-ÅsklandersNew Teamyesyes
59. Pierre-Andre aka "le-demon-rouge"Flimey-remenauville-Orcs and GoblinsLoups du Téméraireyesyes
60. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt-Vampire CovenantLoups du Téméraireyesyes
61. Louis aka "SoldatLouis"FOchey-Empire of SonnstahlLoups du Téméraireyesyes
62. Bertrand aka "Frar"FNancy-Dwarven HoldsLoups du Téméraireyesyes
63. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens51Highborn ElvesDream Teamyesyes
64. (anonym)-Saurian AncientsDark vadoryesyes
65. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau-Undying DynastiesLoups du Téméraireyesyes
66. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontiéramey-Ogre KhansTeamPortugalyesyes
67. Gaspard aka "Gaspacho"FRouen50Orcs and GoblinsHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
68. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave50ÅsklandersLes Résistants Battleyesyes
69. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles22Daemon LegionsSwiss Rootsyesyes
70. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain4ÅsklandersEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
71. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine41Dread ElvesEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
72. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil74Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
73. Rémy aka "Aglion"FVersailles-Highborn ElvesHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
74. Luuk R.NLHattem-The Vermin SwarmBulletproofyesyes
75. Hessel aka "MrSavage"NLZwolle-Orcs and GoblinsBulletproofyesyes
76. Marinus aka "Marcema"SMalmoe-Saurian AncientsBulletproofyesyes
77. Mike aka "Squigmaster"NLSwifterbant-Ogre KhansBulletproofyesyes
78. Niek H.NLUtrecht-Vampire CovenantBulletproofyesyes
79. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles-Daemon LegionsLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
80. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen-Vampire CovenantLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
81. Benjamin aka "asfen"BQuevaucamps-Saurian AncientsLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
82. Alex aka "Hayaze"FArras87The Vermin SwarmTeam north: Bear and Beeryesyes
83. Garok aka "Lokidor"FLys-Lez-Lannoy122Dwarven HoldsTeam north: Bear and Beeryesyes
84. Alban aka "crocmor"FTourcoing-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam north: Bear and Beeryesyes
85. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux87Highborn ElvesTeam north: Bear and Beeryesyes
86. Clément aka "1mpact"FLille-Vampire CovenantTeam north: Bear and Beeryesyes
87. Gilles aka "BEUGLEUR"FOberhoffen-Sur-Moder84Daemon LegionsEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
88. Antoine aka "big_frost"FEragny Sur Oise39The Vermin SwarmTeamPortugalyesyes
89. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy5Undying DynastiesEnfants du Sud - OBELIXyesyes
90. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg21The Vermin SwarmLiegendaryyesyes
91. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve24Ogre KhansLiegendaryyesyes
92. (anonym)-Daemon LegionsKass'osyesyes
93. Moreno aka "Moro"ILodi-ÅsklandersQuel Team Làyesyes
94. Dario aka "Sayl"IAlbenga-Highborn ElvesQuel Team Làyesyes
95. Nicola aka "Mazda"IPavia-Saurian AncientsQuel Team Làyesyes
96. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen-Undying DynastiesHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
97. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet-Highborn ElvesEnfants du sud bisyesyes
98. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles131Warriors of the Dark GodsLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
99. Jeff aka "Weffelthewaffle"LDudelange-Dwarven HoldsLes harbinger du 9eme ageyesyes
100. Kevy aka "Zorgon"BWemmel108Saurian AncientsBrussels Fanaticsyesyes
101. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève-Warriors of the Dark GodsDream Teamyesyes
102. Alexandre aka "Polasky"FSaint-fuscien-Beast HerdsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
103. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart116The Vermin SwarmNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
104. Dimitri aka "Dim"CHEcublens VD-Undying DynastiesSwiss Rootsyesyes
105. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine-Saurian AncientsHOT&BASH Normandyyesyes
106. Ryan aka "ryanamiri"UKLondon-Kingdom of EquitaineEngland Lionsyesyes
107. Thomas aka "Ekarion"BLaeken-Highborn ElvesKass'osyesyes
108. Johannes aka "Dr_Puppenspieler"DCuxhaven107Sylvan ElvesSwiss Rootsyesyes
109. Xavier aka "Goupil"FThionville-Vampire CovenantDark vadoryesyes
110. Arnaud aka "mavrolis"LStrassen64Dwarven HoldsKass'osyesyes
111. Thomas aka "Artur"BHamme15Dread ElvesKass'osyesyes
112. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis-Orcs and GoblinsKass'osyesyes
113. Bastien aka "Ckurack"BOlne33Orcs and GoblinsBelgian beersyesyes
114. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis27Infernal DwarvesNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
115. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge79Beast HerdsDream Teamyesyes
116. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles11Kingdom of EquitaineBelgian Chocolatesyesyes
117. Andreas aka "Evisor"N-Undying DynastiesNew dogs Old tricksyesyes
118. Adrian aka "The_Mountain"E-Warriors of the Dark GodsNew Teamyesyes
119. Iñigo aka "Uri"E-The Vermin SwarmNew Teamyesyes
120. Miguel aka "Tuba"E-Saurian AncientsNew Teamyesyes
121. Olek aka "Ukrainian"E-Dread ElvesNew Teamyesyes
122. Jake C.UK-Empire of SonnstahlEngland Lionsyesyes
123. Hugh S.UK-Ogre KhansEngland Lionsyesyes
124. Mark G.UK-Highborn ElvesEngland Lionsyesyes
125. Adam T.UK-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Englandyesyes
126. Chris B.UK-Sylvan ElvesTeam Englandyesyes
127. Chris L.UK-Daemon LegionsTeam Englandyesyes
128. Warren T.UK-Saurian AncientsTeam Englandyesyes
129. Denis aka "Trutchette"B-Undying DynastiesLiegendaryyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Master of puppetsleopold, sixbras, redisdead, Unagi, NevaR
2Belgian ChocolatesIHDarklord, Chosen_of_Sigmar, Merlijn, SmithF, logik
3Enfants du Sud - OBELIXBat_cat, Nico57, Juggernaut, BEUGLEUR, Ezekiel57
4New dogs Old tricksKalerith, kiri, Njut, tcho, Evisor
5Brussels FanaticsRothulf, Morkall, jacktherror, Khaghan, Zorgon
6Swiss RootsFrederick, Biboun_Slayer, cocofreeze, Dim, Dr_Puppenspieler
7LiegendaryGregus, bolard, genosuko, Gandalf, Trutchette
8Rieurs SangliersSire_Trencavel, Dadar, Valmir, Wraysford, Kabuum
9Quel Team Làbabbonatale, ilBae, Moro, Mazda, Sayl
10Enfants du sud bisdamsetoi, Gilg248, Alakhai, mortis06, Vavs
11HOT&BASH Normandyluthorhuss, Gaspacho, Aglion, LeonTrodSkill, nivek
12TeamPortugalJPPinheiro, Komikaz, Xso, T9A_Eru, big_frost
13Dark vadorbaooss, Humblr, Cynosarge, (anonym), Goupil
14Loups du Témérairele-demon-rouge, Elpeji, SoldatLouis, Frar, Velux
15Team England(anonym), Adam T., Chris B., Chris L., Warren T.
16England LionsRaughri, Raughri, ryanamiri, Jake C., Hugh S., Mark G.
17Malakoff's BrothersZlatanlux, deder, Audin, wil7, Wally
18Belgian beersGregor, PrinceCharming, Moussococo, Ckurack
19Les Résistants BattleTuttle, Jaina, strauss, Myelome, Polasky
20Team Germanymasterchief90, Zwergnase, FirePaul, Borgio, Solar
21Dream Teampolux, Tipiz, TheLegend27, Mibola, Gabriel
22Team north: Bear and BeerHayaze, Lokidor, crocmor, grenord, 1mpact
23New TeamCaaL, The_Mountain, Uri, Tuba, Ukrainian
24Les harbinger du 9eme ageknri, barbosor, asfen, godtbilator, Weffelthewaffle
25BulletproofMrSavage, Luuk R., Marcema, Squigmaster, Niek H.
26Kass'os(anonym), Ekarion, mavrolis, Artur, muetdhiver


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:12
Warriors of the Dark Gods:12
Saurian Ancients:10
Undying Dynasties:10
Vampire Covenant:10
Dwarven Holds:9
Highborn Elves:9
Orcs and Goblins:9
The Vermin Swarm:9
Beast Herds:6
Dread Elves:6
Åsklanders:5
Kingdom of Equitaine:5
Ogre Khans:5
Sylvan Elves:5
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Infernal Dwarves:4
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:46
BBelgium:32
UKUnited Kingdom:9
CHSwitzerland:7
DGermany:7
ESpain:6
LLuxembourg:6
IItaly:4
NLNetherlands:4
NNorway:3
AUSAustralia:1
SSweden:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.