T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

INTER-REGIONS 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "Norn"FRoquevidal276Dwarven HoldsOccitanie 1 - USTyesno
2. Laurent aka "Bigfish"FRamonville-Saint-Agne141MakharOccitanie 1 - USTyesno
3. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse38Orcs and GoblinsOccitanie 1 - USTyesno
4. Johan aka "Krahuk"FToulouse289MakharOccitanie 1 - USTyesno
5. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse71Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 1 - USTyesno
6. Clément aka "Clemred"FOye-Plage479Undying DynastiesHDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
7. Xavier aka "Darkwise"FDunkerque292Beast HerdsHDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
8. David aka "redemeer"FCHANTILLY281Empire of SonnstahlHDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
9. Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FLiancourt374Vampire CovenantHDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
10. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel39Dread ElvesARA 1 - Kiriyesno
11. Romain aka "Wuxo"FLa Verpillière154The Vermin SwarmARA 1 - Kiriyesno
12. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance53Daemon LegionsARA 1 - Kiriyesno
13. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone89Sylvan ElvesARA 1 - Kiriyesno
14. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions120ÅsklandersARA 1 - Kiriyesno
15. Louis aka "SoldatLouis"FOchey526Empire of SonnstahlGrand Est 5 - Les loups du Téméraireyesno
16. Ycham aka "Pheonix59540"FPagny-Sur-Meuse538Saurian AncientsGrand Est 5 - Les loups du Téméraireyesno
17. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt124Vampire CovenantGrand Est 5 - Les loups du Téméraireyesno
18. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy86Daemon LegionsGrand Est 5 - Les loups du Téméraireyesno
19. Pierre-Andre aka "le-demon-rouge"Flimey-remenauville227Orcs and GoblinsGrand Est 5 - Les loups du Téméraireyesno
20. Bertrand aka "Frar"FNancy-Dwarven HoldsGrand Est 5 - Les loups du Téméraireyesno
21. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet205Highborn ElvesPACA 2 - Les chèvres D’Azuryesno
22. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron30Vampire CovenantPACA 2 - Les chèvres D’Azuryesno
23. Chaan aka "Chaan"FCagnes Sur Mer-Sylvan ElvesPACA 2 - Les chèvres D’Azuryesno
24. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine123Dread ElvesPACA 2 - Les chèvres D’Azuryesno
25. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice117Saurian AncientsPACA 2 - Les chèvres D’Azuryesno
26. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy76Daemon LegionsPACA 2 - Les chèvres D’Azuryesno
27. Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargis420Ogre KhansIDF 5yesno
28. Christophe aka "Gajal"FAthis-Mons363ÅsklandersIDF 5yesno
29. Mickael aka "Mykeul"Fsaint fargeau ponthierry201Empire of SonnstahlIDF 5yesno
30. (anonym)-Kingdom of EquitaineIDF 5yesno
31. Olivier aka "Kisscool"FEpinay-Sur-Orge393Sylvan ElvesIDF 5yesno
32. Geoffroy aka "LGH"FRis-Orangis308Infernal DwarvesIDF 5yesno
33. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours188Undying DynastiesCentre-Val de L 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
34. Thibaut aka "khornael"FSt-cyr-sur-loire412Daemon LegionsCentre-Val de L 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
35. Alexandre aka "Yamadharma"FJoué-Lés-Tours405Dwarven HoldsCentre-Val de L 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
36. Paul aka "shova"FChâtellerault370Sylvan ElvesCentre-Val de L 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
37. Cyrilles aka "Oberon4"FSt Martin Le Beau254Vampire CovenantCentre-Val de L 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
38. Kévin aka "Sibelgo"FBourgoin-Jallieu102Warriors of the Dark GodsCentre-Val de L 1 - Le Maelströmyesno
39. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis129Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 6 - Les chevaliers de la table raseyesno
40. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis55Saurian AncientsIDF 6 - Les chevaliers de la table raseyesno
41. Sami aka "Galdenos"FChatillon144Sylvan ElvesIDF 6 - Les chevaliers de la table raseyesno
42. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis68The Vermin SwarmIDF 6 - Les chevaliers de la table raseyesno
43. Antoine aka "Leovric"FParis366Empire of SonnstahlIDF 6 - Les chevaliers de la table raseyesno
44. Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterre197Daemon LegionsHDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
45. Vincent aka "Morkin"FAmberieu En Bugey91Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 5 - Dream teamyesno
46. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon75Daemon LegionsARA 5 - Dream teamyesno
47. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny48Beast HerdsARA 5 - Dream teamyesno
48. Presumey aka "kpcien"FChanay66Empire of SonnstahlARA 5 - Dream teamyesno
49. Mathieu aka "LaFleche"FLavaur257Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 4 - Jeux-Tableyesno
50. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé160Saurian AncientsOccitanie 4 - Jeux-Tableyesno
51. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse127Saurian AncientsOccitanie 4 - Jeux-Tableyesno
52. Graham aka "Grammy"FToulouse448Vampire CovenantOccitanie 4 - Jeux-Tableyesno
53. Guillaume aka "White-walker"FBourg Saint Bernard263Ogre KhansOccitanie 4 - Jeux-Tableyesno
54. Nicolas aka "MrCrouton"FLavaur419Highborn ElvesOccitanie 4 - Jeux-Tableyesno
55. Marc aka "Ninruviel"FGuyancourt-Kingdom of EquitaineIDF 3 - Les Berruyers Rougesyesno
56. Christophe aka "Tarf"FGuyancourt562Ogre KhansIDF 3 - Les Berruyers Rougesyesno
57. Jason aka "Azra2495"FToussus-Le-Noble772Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 3 - Les Berruyers Rougesyesno
58. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay312Ogre KhansIDF 3 - Les Berruyers Rougesyesno
59. Elliott aka "PiggyPog"FVillejuif638Dread ElvesIDF 3 - Les Berruyers Rougesyesno
60. William aka "Valnor"FMagny Les Hameaux606Dwarven HoldsIDF 3 - Les Berruyers Rougesyesno
61. Thomas aka "Samo"CHMisery108Orcs and GoblinsARA 5 - Dream teamyesno
62. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance67Vampire CovenantARA 1 - Kiriyesno
63. Clément aka "1mpact"FLille151Saurian AncientsHDF 1 - North - Bear and beeryesno
64. Garok aka "Lokidor"FLys-Lez-Lannoy192Undying DynastiesHDF 1 - North - Bear and beeryesno
65. Alex aka "Hayaze"FArras85The Vermin SwarmHDF 1 - North - Bear and beeryesno
66. Axel aka "Tictac"FMouvaux388Orcs and GoblinsHDF 1 - North - Bear and beeryesno
67. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux126Highborn ElvesHDF 1 - North - Bear and beeryesno
68. Alban aka "crocmor"FTourcoing185Warriors of the Dark GodsHDF 1 - North - Bear and beeryesno
69. Loic aka "kalren"FMARCQ EN BAROEUL139Orcs and GoblinsHDF 4 - L'Alliance 1yesno
70. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain180Saurian AncientsHDF 4 - L'Alliance 1yesno
71. Thomas aka "totojako"FAuby119Dwarven HoldsHDF 4 - L'Alliance 1yesno
72. Julien aka "Kasterian"FNevers436Empire of SonnstahlHDF 4 - L'Alliance 1yesno
73. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies173Kingdom of EquitaineHDF 4 - L'Alliance 1yesno
74. Nicolas aka "Branlibu"FDouai150Warriors of the Dark GodsHDF 4 - L'Alliance 1yesno
75. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse113Empire of SonnstahlGrand Est 1 - Avengestyesno
76. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy7Undying DynastiesGrand Est 1 - Avengestyesno
77. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim61The Vermin SwarmGrand Est 1 - Avengestyesno
78. Gilles aka "BEUGLEUR"FOberhoffen-Sur-Moder72Daemon LegionsGrand Est 1 - Avengestyesno
79. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim157Vampire CovenantGrand Est 1 - Avengestyesno
80. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach214Dread ElvesGrand Est 1 - Avengestyesno
81. Guillaume aka "Pi-ngue"FEscalquens209The Vermin SwarmOccitanie 3 - ONA Soifyesno
82. Fred aka "Zapan"FSaint Orens107Warriors of the Dark GodsOccitanie 3 - ONA Soifyesno
83. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse83Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 3 - ONA Soifyesno
84. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPINSAGUEL152Saurian AncientsOccitanie 3 - ONA Soifyesno
85. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens95Dread ElvesOccitanie 3 - ONA Soifyesno
86. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles208Orcs and GoblinsOccitanie 3 - ONA Soifyesno
87. Sébastien aka "Moul"FMontbonnot Saint Martin495Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 2 AnonyNoobz TheFarceAwakensyesno
88. Emeric aka "Villissime"FVoiron200ÅsklandersARA 2 AnonyNoobz TheFarceAwakensyesno
89. Kévin aka "xekaar"FSeyssins278ÅsklandersARA 2 AnonyNoobz TheFarceAwakensyesno
90. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix74Vampire CovenantARA 2 AnonyNoobz TheFarceAwakensyesno
91. Aymeric aka "zami"FLa Chapelle du Bard323Dwarven HoldsARA 2 AnonyNoobz TheFarceAwakensyesno
92. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers34MakharARA 2 AnonyNoobz TheFarceAwakensyesno
93. Eric aka "Zell33"FMérignac-The Vermin SwarmNA 3 - La Kitty familyyesno
94. Thomas aka "oOTyriusOo"FEysines336Sylvan ElvesNA 3 - La Kitty familyyesno
95. Maxime aka "maxgorthor"FPérigueux279Beast HerdsNA 3 - La Kitty familyyesno
96. Florent aka "flovega"FTalence239Saurian AncientsNA 3 - La Kitty familyyesno
97. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy136Warriors of the Dark GodsNA 3 - La Kitty familyyesno
98. Kim aka "Kim"FPerigueux348Daemon LegionsNA 3 - La Kitty familyyesno
99. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen148Undying DynastiesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
100. Jordan aka "Shoups"Fmagny en vexin-Infernal DwarvesNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
101. Virgil aka "Bily"FRouen302Empire of SonnstahlNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
102. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen204Orcs and GoblinsNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
103. Romain aka "Maman_poulet"FRouen595ÅsklandersNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
104. Noel aka "Herr_Bramard"FRouen327Vampire CovenantNormandie 1 - Space Catinsyesno
105. Ced aka "ceddur"FAnhiers191Empire of SonnstahlHDF 5 - L'Alliance Bisyesno
106. Quentin aka "minicoco"FFlines Lez Raches172The Vermin SwarmHDF 5 - L'Alliance Bisyesno
107. Stephane aka "Serbe59"FSin Le Noble790Ogre KhansHDF 5 - L'Alliance Bisyesno
108. Gaetan aka "Capitaine_Brindille"FLille271ÅsklandersHDF 5 - L'Alliance Bisyesno
109. Christophe aka "nepher"FRoost-Warendin456Undying DynastiesHDF 5 - L'Alliance Bisyesno
110. Clément aka "ilovepeanut"FDenain441Dwarven HoldsHDF 5 - L'Alliance Bisyesno
111. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles104Daemon LegionsOccitanie 5 - Ork'n Azes 1yesno
112. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse130Sylvan ElvesOccitanie 5 - Ork'n Azes 1yesno
113. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse6Saurian AncientsOccitanie 5 - Ork'n Azes 1yesno
114. Nicolas aka "LaRoseNoire"FLapeyrouse-fossat128Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 5 - Ork'n Azes 1yesno
115. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse15Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 5 - Ork'n Azes 1yesno
116. Etienne aka "Doud"FPlaisance-Du-Touch228Warriors of the Dark GodsOccitanie 5 - Ork'n Azes 1yesno
117. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis223Orcs and GoblinsIDF 4 - Mercoyesno
118. Julien aka "lafrite"FNeuilly Sur Seine274Highborn ElvesIDF 4 - Mercoyesno
119. Erikson aka "Komikaz"FParis459Dwarven HoldsIDF 4 - Mercoyesno
120. Florent aka "blustyle"Fmaisons-laffitte(Paris)165Undying DynastiesIDF 4 - Mercoyesno
121. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château138Dwarven HoldsBFC 3 - Franche comtéyesno
122. Robin aka "Velux"FMontferrand Le Chateau340Undying DynastiesBFC 3 - Franche comtéyesno
123. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FBesançon206Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC 3 - Franche comtéyesno
124. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine216Infernal DwarvesBFC 3 - Franche comtéyesno
125. Vincent aka "Ptitnain"FMontrond-Le-Château213Orcs and GoblinsBFC 3 - Franche comtéyesno
126. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine3Dread ElvesBFC 3 - Franche comtéyesno
127. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette307Daemon LegionsBelgique 1 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
128. Serge aka "Khaghan"BBruxelles314The Vermin SwarmBelgique 1 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
129. Cedric aka "Mallak"BWemmel155Dread ElvesBelgique 1 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
130. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel155Dwarven HoldsBelgique 1 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
131. Kevy aka "Zorgon"BWemmel155Saurian AncientsBelgique 1 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
132. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel158Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgique 1 - Brussels Fanaticsyesno
133. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes118Orcs and GoblinsPDL 1 - Les Gentlemen de la Duchesseyesno
134. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais173Dwarven HoldsPDL 1 - Les Gentlemen de la Duchesseyesno
135. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans16Beast HerdsPDL 1 - Les Gentlemen de la Duchesseyesno
136. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes37Dread ElvesPDL 1 - Les Gentlemen de la Duchesseyesno
137. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes125Sylvan ElvesPDL 1 - Les Gentlemen de la Duchesseyesno
138. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes28Ogre KhansPDL 1 - Les Gentlemen de la Duchesseyesno
139. Maxime aka "sysnow"FNantes224Ogre KhansPDL 2 - Les Jacques Chibracyesno
140. Stefano aka "Benito2705"FNantes-Warriors of the Dark GodsPDL 2 - Les Jacques Chibracyesno
141. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes12Orcs and GoblinsPDL 2 - Les Jacques Chibracyesno
142. Benjamin aka "Asgorth"FNantes90Daemon LegionsPDL 2 - Les Jacques Chibracyesno
143. Pierre aka "Bugman_44"FNantes325Highborn ElvesPDL 2 - Les Jacques Chibracyesno
144. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes63Infernal DwarvesPDL 2 - Les Jacques Chibracyesno
145. Nicolas aka "noki"FMarseille29Orcs and GoblinsPACA 1 - Pacavenger'syesno
146. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille22Kingdom of EquitainePACA 1 - Pacavenger'syesno
147. Gilles aka "camaris"FPort De Bouc183Kingdom of EquitainePACA 1 - Pacavenger'syesno
148. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence4Vampire CovenantPACA 1 - Pacavenger'syesno
149. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage2Warriors of the Dark GodsPACA 1 - Pacavenger'syesno
150. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Dwarven HoldsPACA 1 - Pacavenger'syesno
151. Paul aka "Casp"Fquestembert199Kingdom of EquitaineBretagne 1 - BZHyesno
152. Tanguy aka "seth29"FLanderneau243Warriors of the Dark GodsBretagne 1 - BZHyesno
153. Romain aka "Aramis"FSaint Gilles Les Bois369Empire of SonnstahlBretagne 1 - BZHyesno
154. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon242Highborn ElvesBretagne 1 - BZHyesno
155. Brieuc aka "maemon"FRennes446The Vermin SwarmBretagne 1 - BZHyesno
156. Simon aka "Zertuiop"FQuestembert380Dread ElvesBretagne 1 - BZHyesno
157. Francois aka "hebus"FTours628Dwarven HoldsCentre-Val de Loire 2yesno
158. Florian aka "MrVaco"FParis524Ogre KhansCentre-Val de Loire 2yesno
159. Yoann aka "Ardsword"FSavigny-En-Véron179Empire of SonnstahlCentre-Val de Loire 2yesno
160. Vincent aka "Thraedor"FSavigny-En-Véron266Infernal DwarvesCentre-Val de Loire 2yesno
161. von aka "Von_Teufel"FLa Riche432Warriors of the Dark GodsCentre-Val de Loire 2yesno
162. Basile aka "Kruger"FTeuthéville-Hague-Orcs and GoblinsCentre-Val de Loire 2yesno
163. Emmanuel aka "Don_Perr"FPont A Mousson162Daemon LegionsGrand Est 3yesno
164. Xavier aka "Goupil"FThionville-Vampire CovenantGrand Est 3yesno
165. Silvere aka "feanor"FBelleau377Highborn ElvesGrand Est 3yesno
166. Geoffrey aka "vvalor"FMérignac58Undying DynastiesGrand Est 3yesno
167. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz166Infernal DwarvesGrand Est 3yesno
168. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain5ÅsklandersGrand Est 3yesno
169. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux45Dwarven HoldsNA 1 - Chocolatine ta mèreyesno
170. Pierre aka "kerathop"FChâtellerault36Dwarven HoldsNA 1 - Chocolatine ta mèreyesno
171. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec24Dread ElvesNA 1 - Chocolatine ta mèreyesno
172. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule159Vampire CovenantNA 1 - Chocolatine ta mèreyesno
173. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan51The Vermin SwarmNA 1 - Chocolatine ta mèreyesno
174. Guillaume aka "Doubledose"FPessac92Highborn ElvesNA 1 - Chocolatine ta mèreyesno
175. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg-The Vermin SwarmBelgique 4 : Liegendaryyesno
176. Justin aka "Durdin"BLiege-Highborn ElvesBelgique 4 : Liegendaryyesno
177. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE-Infernal DwarvesBelgique 4 : Liegendaryyesno
178. Denis aka "Trutchette"BAineffe-Beast HerdsBelgique 4 : Liegendaryyesno
179. Thibaud aka "bolard"BEmbourg589Saurian AncientsBelgique 4 : Liegendaryyesno
180. Stéphane aka "Gandalf"BHerve-Ogre KhansBelgique 4 : Liegendaryyesno
181. Dominique aka "Osgi"BLiège-Dread ElvesBelgique 3: Belgian Mercenariesyesno
182. Jonathan aka "Yilmi"BSoumagne-Vampire CovenantBelgique 3: Belgian Mercenariesyesno
183. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart553The Vermin SwarmBelgique 3: Belgian Mercenariesyesno
184. Alan aka "Tonton8"BLobbes798Orcs and GoblinsBelgique 3: Belgian Mercenariesyesno
185. Bastien aka "Ckurack"BOlne-Orcs and GoblinsBelgique 3: Belgian Mercenariesyesno
186. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP326Infernal DwarvesBelgique 3: Belgian Mercenariesyesno
187. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE23Ogre KhansIDF 7 - Les Résistants Battle 2 # Merguezyesno
188. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret114Empire of SonnstahlIDF 7 - Les Résistants Battle 2 # Merguezyesno
189. Loic aka "ciol"FChevilly Larue235Saurian AncientsIDF 7 - Les Résistants Battle 2 # Merguezyesno
190. Sylvain aka "lagoon"FParis354Kingdom of EquitaineIDF 7 - Les Résistants Battle 2 # Merguezyesno
191. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux21Empire of SonnstahlIDF 7 - Les Résistants Battle 2 # Merguezyesno
192. Romain aka "Voltar-le-barbare"FSuresnes105Beast HerdsIDF 7 - Les Résistants Battle 2 # Merguezyesno
193. Guy aka "Taorioc"FViviers-Lès-Lavaur328Orcs and GoblinsOccitanie 6 - Jeux-Table 2yesno
194. Fabien aka "Ez3kiel"FToulouse-Vampire CovenantOccitanie 6 - Jeux-Table 2yesno
195. Lucas aka "AzzRaHell"FVerfeil225Warriors of the Dark GodsOccitanie 6 - Jeux-Table 2yesno
196. Vivien aka "Trip"FRoquevidal231Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 6 - Jeux-Table 2yesno
197. Rémi aka "Jah_min"FLavaur756Saurian AncientsOccitanie 6 - Jeux-Table 2yesno
198. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur212Vampire CovenantOccitanie 6 - Jeux-Table 2yesno
199. Thomas aka "Lake"FMontrouge80MakharIDF 1yesno
200. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis19Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 1yesno
201. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine11Orcs and GoblinsIDF 1yesno
202. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis9Orcs and GoblinsIDF 1yesno
203. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen84Ogre KhansSuisse 1yesno
204. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland25Saurian AncientsSuisse 1yesno
205. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin31Infernal DwarvesSuisse 1yesno
206. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens57Saurian AncientsSuisse 1yesno
207. Andy aka "Argor"FAnnecy54Undying DynastiesSuisse 1yesno
208. Aurélien aka "Bibounn"CHLausanne96Warriors of the Dark GodsSuisse 1yesno
209. Arthur aka "MeuhMeuh"FLyon18Dwarven HoldsARA 4 - Djine's familyyesno
210. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon56Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 4 - Djine's familyyesno
211. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne35Orcs and GoblinsARA 4 - Djine's familyyesno
212. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon47Daemon LegionsARA 4 - Djine's familyyesno
213. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux32Highborn ElvesARA 4 - Djine's familyyesno
214. Yannick aka "thanos2804"FPignan356Daemon LegionsOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesno
215. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier186Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesno
216. Brice aka "Bogeyman"FMontpellier268Vampire CovenantOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesno
217. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès131Beast HerdsOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesno
218. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges94Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesno
219. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier103Dread ElvesOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesno
220. Fabio aka "Fabio"CHLutry100Dread ElvesSuisse 2 - Les Fantisyesno
221. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge222Beast HerdsSuisse 2 - Les Fantisyesno
222. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève146Ogre KhansSuisse 2 - Les Fantisyesno
223. Franck aka "Jindarri"CHZürich403Vampire CovenantSuisse 2 - Les Fantisyesno
224. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne135Saurian AncientsSuisse 2 - Les Fantisyesno
225. François aka "Valmir"BAth145Saurian AncientsBelgique 2 : Rieurs Sangliersyesno
226. Thomas aka "Tytan"BBruxelles578Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgique 2 : Rieurs Sangliersyesno
227. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Infernal DwarvesBelgique 2 : Rieurs Sangliersyesno
228. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth-Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgique 2 : Rieurs Sangliersyesno
229. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles134Kingdom of EquitaineBelgique 2 : Rieurs Sangliersyesno
230. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien220Beast HerdsBelgique 2 : Rieurs Sangliersyesno
231. Thibault aka "drachenfels"FSarrebourg329Warriors of the Dark GodsGrand Est 2 - Candylandyesno
232. Mickael aka "Thunderman"FMetz93Kingdom of EquitaineGrand Est 2 - Candylandyesno
233. Guillaume aka "Chien_Mauve"FSaulny33Vampire CovenantGrand Est 2 - Candylandyesno
234. Pierre aka "Perpus"FMetz-Orcs and GoblinsGrand Est 2 - Candylandyesno
235. Henri aka "Eskimo_Joe"FMetz156Dread ElvesGrand Est 2 - Candylandyesno
236. François aka "Jaina"FRouen87Empire of SonnstahlNormandie 2 - Vikingsyesno
237. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine189Saurian AncientsNormandie 2 - Vikingsyesno
238. Stanislas aka "Nobilis"FCaen244Undying DynastiesNormandie 2 - Vikingsyesno
239. Nathan aka "Morskit"FVire283Empire of SonnstahlNormandie 2 - Vikingsyesno
240. Jeremy aka "Monoke"Fvaliquerville383Warriors of the Dark GodsNormandie 2 - Vikingsyesno
241. Raphael aka "helldragon"FMontville264Sylvan ElvesNormandie 2 - Vikingsyesno
242. Marc Antoine aka "Korigane"FFréjus59Sylvan ElvesGrand Est 2 - Candylandyesno
243. Aurélien aka "Izno62"FLens-Ogre KhansHDF 2 - Art Gameryesno
244. Romain aka "Domane"FLeers217MakharHDF 2 - Art Gameryesno
245. Maxime aka "arny"FLens445Dwarven HoldsHDF 2 - Art Gameryesno
246. Mathieu aka "Anwarn"FRieulay143Vampire CovenantHDF 2 - Art Gameryesno
247. Fabien aka "Fabiche"FLens-Warriors of the Dark GodsHDF 2 - Art Gameryesno
248. Max aka "Atarion62"FHulluch445Highborn ElvesHDF 2 - Art Gameryesno
249. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon69Kingdom of EquitaineBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
250. Jérémy aka "Pretorkos"FPont-Evêque293Beast HerdsBFC 2 - team burgonde 2yesno
251. Julien aka "Elros-"FMontbéliard259Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC 2 - team burgonde 2yesno
252. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey40Orcs and GoblinsBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
253. Renaud aka "Ajdran"FChevigny-Saint-Sauveur342Sylvan ElvesBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
254. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontiéramey64Ogre KhansBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
255. Paul aka "Thordrogon"FDijon320The Vermin SwarmBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
256. Cedric aka "yellowchicken"FDijon297The Vermin SwarmBFC 2 - team burgonde 2yesno
257. Arnault aka "Aegon8"FBesançon285Dread ElvesBFC 2 - team burgonde 2yesno
258. Stéphane aka "Sleekit"FLongvic245Daemon LegionsBFC 2 - team burgonde 2yesno
259. Christophe aka "Christophe63"FLe Breuil324Dwarven HoldsBFC 2 - team burgonde 2yesno
260. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier27Infernal DwarvesBFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1yesno
261. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon121Saurian AncientsARA 69 - Les Vieilles Gloires de Tassinyesno
262. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon60Undying DynastiesARA 69 - Les Vieilles Gloires de Tassinyesno
263. David aka "Gobsdestrab"FLyon203Daemon LegionsARA 69 - Les Vieilles Gloires de Tassinyesno
264. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne171Sylvan ElvesARA 69 - Les Vieilles Gloires de Tassinyesno
265. Guillaume aka "Skalf"FLyon394Empire of SonnstahlARA 69 - Les Vieilles Gloires de Tassinyesno
266. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra164Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 69 - Les Vieilles Gloires de Tassinyesno
267. Romain aka "WoLoWiZarD"FMontmorillon317Saurian AncientsNA 2 - La bash'teamyesno
268. Alexandre aka "Carnifrite"FPoitiers389Undying DynastiesNA 2 - La bash'teamyesno
269. Jeremy aka "Guerrierosedesvents"FAnglet240Vampire CovenantNA 2 - La bash'teamyesno
270. Adrien aka "Baldrules"FSaint Médard En Jalles193Infernal DwarvesNA 2 - La bash'teamyesno
271. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FFoulayronnes106Dwarven HoldsNA 2 - La bash'teamyesno
272. Jean-Marie aka "james"FPortets443The Vermin SwarmNA 2 - La bash'teamyesno
273. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine181Warriors of the Dark GodsARA 6 - Sons of Gamesyesno
274. Theo aka "Lord_Of_Dark_74"FAllèves350Sylvan ElvesARA 6 - Sons of Gamesyesno
275. Guillaume aka "misterC"FThonon-Les-Bains343The Vermin SwarmARA 6 - Sons of Gamesyesno
276. François-Xavier aka "Thodeus"FThonon Les Bains421Saurian AncientsARA 6 - Sons of Gamesyesno
277. Emmanuel D.FSamoens-Orcs and GoblinsARA 6 - Sons of Gamesyesno
278. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis14Kingdom of EquitaineIDF 2 - les Résistants Battleyesno
279. Quentin aka "Pady"FRueil-Malmaison137Daemon LegionsIDF 2 - les Résistants Battleyesno
280. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons42Dwarven HoldsIDF 2 - les Résistants Battleyesno
281. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen8Vampire CovenantIDF 2 - les Résistants Battleyesno
282. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis20Highborn ElvesIDF 2 - les Résistants Battleyesno
283. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil49Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 2 - les Résistants Battleyesno
284. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis44Infernal DwarvesIDF 1yesno
285. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz116Highborn ElvesARA 6 - Sons of Gamesyesno
286. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave88Dwarven HoldsIDF 1yesno
287. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse202Dread ElvesOccitanie 7 - Les Dahus Occitansyesno
288. Laurent aka "Ptidop"FPlaisance-du-Touch449Vampire CovenantOccitanie 7 - Les Dahus Occitansyesno
289. Christophe aka "Ipo"FToulouse305Beast HerdsOccitanie 7 - Les Dahus Occitansyesno
290. Etienne aka "KlemensKael"FToulouse310Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 7 - Les Dahus Occitansyesno
291. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis322Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 7 - Les Dahus Occitansyesno
292. Fabien aka "Eusebe"FPechbonnieu-Daemon LegionsOccitanie 7 - Les Dahus Occitansyesno
293. Ralph aka "Grabuge"CHGenève403Dwarven HoldsSuisse 2 - Les Fantisyesno
294. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière13Undying DynastiesOccitanie 1 - USTyesno
295. Roger aka "Kazuul"FDonnenheim696Beast HerdsGrandE 4-Gobelins sans frontièreyesno
296. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim142Kingdom of EquitaineGrandE 4-Gobelins sans frontièreyesno
297. Sylvain aka "thetlis"FStrasbourg210Infernal DwarvesGrandE 4-Gobelins sans frontièreyesno
298. Thierry aka "pathan"FEbersheim485Empire of SonnstahlGrandE 4-Gobelins sans frontièreyesno
299. Arthur aka "Caladris"FDiebolsheim439Highborn ElvesGrandE 4-Gobelins sans frontièreyesno
300. Frederic aka "Fritz_von_Carstein"FWintzenhiem-Kochersberg696Dwarven HoldsGrandE 4-Gobelins sans frontièreyesno
301. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles298Daemon LegionsBelgique 5 -Les fanatics d'ébèneyesno
302. Thomas aka "Ekarion"BLaeken678Highborn ElvesBelgique 5 -Les fanatics d'ébèneyesno
303. Gilles aka "Heleran"BKain411Empire of SonnstahlBelgique 5 -Les fanatics d'ébèneyesno
304. Karl aka "SGT-Tropcon"BJette747Vampire CovenantBelgique 5 -Les fanatics d'ébèneyesno
305. Benjamin aka "asfen"BQuevaucamps-Vampire CovenantBelgique 5 -Les fanatics d'ébèneyesno
306. Lionel aka "ravenfouks"BBxl747Dwarven HoldsBelgique 5 -Les fanatics d'ébèneyesno
307. Yohann aka "touba"FPoilly lez Gien-Infernal DwarvesCentre-Val de Loire 3 - Vintageyesno
308. Kevin aka "hyperion36"FBOIS D'ARCY-Undying DynastiesCentre-Val de Loire 3 - Vintageyesno
309. Frederic aka "spock"FBourges-Highborn ElvesCentre-Val de Loire 3 - Vintageyesno
310. Mathieu aka "Matkempo"FLe Poinçonnet-Daemon LegionsCentre-Val de Loire 3 - Vintageyesno
311. Thibaut aka "Xelloss"FTours-Beast HerdsCentre-Val de Loire 3 - Vintageyesno
312. Vincent aka "Abhorach"FParis601Vampire CovenantCentre-Val de Loire 3 - Vintageyesno
313. Nicolas aka "Scoub"FFontenay sous Bois386Dwarven HoldsIDF 6 - Les chevaliers de la table raseyesno
314. Giard aka "Krog2"FRichebourg376Dwarven HoldsHDF 3 - Yeomenyesno
315. Tiziano aka "Tipiz"CHVessy238Infernal DwarvesSuisse 3yesno
316. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève219Warriors of the Dark GodsSuisse 3yesno
317. Érick aka "howloon"FVille Sur Jarnioux408Dwarven HoldsSuisse 3yesno
318. Florent aka "klug"CHLausanne403The Vermin SwarmSuisse 3yesno
319. Julie aka "Skaran"FSaint Lunaire-Vampire CovenantSuisse 3yesno
320. Thibault aka "Kournous"FBezons-Highborn ElvesSuisse 3yesno
321. Gesril aka "Matra"FCeyrat818Sylvan ElvesARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsyesno
322. Nicolas aka "Asclepios"FClermont-Ferrand-Daemon LegionsARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsyesno
323. Rémy aka "Kronk"FMerignac514Ogre KhansARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsyesno
324. Jean-Michel aka "Wyrd"FBordeaux472Highborn ElvesARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsyesno
325. Thomas aka "redisdead"FPuteaux194Kingdom of EquitaineARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsyesno
326. Laurent aka "chacal"FToulouse475Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 4 - Mercoyesno
327. Iafrate aka "lexluthor"FBourgoin-Jallieu97Infernal DwarvesIDF 4 - Mercoyesno
328. Loïc aka "poitolo"FSaint jorioz-Infernal DwarvesARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsyesno
329. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy65Daemon LegionsARA 4 - Djine's familyyesno
330. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay132Highborn ElvesARA 5 - Dream teamyesno
331. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg115ÅsklandersTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
332. Sebastien aka "Zlatanlux"LLuxembourg415Vampire CovenantTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
333. Sébastien aka "Wally"LCapellen316Infernal DwarvesTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
334. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan453Orcs and GoblinsTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
335. Giulio aka "falanor"LLuxembourg498ÅsklandersTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
336. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan167Highborn ElvesTeam Lëtzebuergyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
337. Hugues aka "Hugues"FLa Roche Blanche-Orcs and GoblinsARA63 - les derniers arrivésnono
338. Nicolas aka "guinness"FRiom748Saurian AncientsARA63 - les derniers arrivésnono
339. Eric aka "quadratus"FVic Le Comte258Dwarven HoldsARA63 - les derniers arrivésnono
340. Bruno aka "Buckshot"FEscoutoux-Empire of SonnstahlARA63 - les derniers arrivésnono
341. Hugo aka "Alcadizaar"FCoignières-Saurian AncientsARA63 - les derniers arrivésnono
342. Yann aka "Teebirder"FSauxillanges452Beast HerdsARA63 - les derniers arrivésnono
343. Alain aka "hellbringer"FLongpont-Sur-Orge-Infernal DwarvesYBTnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Normandie 2 - VikingsMonoke, Morskit, nivek, helldragon, Nobilis, Jaina
2Grand Est 2 - CandylandEskimo_Joe, Chien_Mauve, Thunderman, drachenfels, Perpus, Korigane
3Centre-Val de L 1 - Le MaelströmPetit_Lezard, shova, Sibelgo, Oberon4, Yamadharma, khornael
4ARA 2 AnonyNoobz TheFarceAwakensCheveux, MysticAngel, Moul, Villissime, xekaar, zami
5HDF 1 - North - Bear and beerHayaze, grenord, crocmor, Lokidor, Tictac, 1mpact
6HDF 2 - Art GamerIzno62, Anwarn, arny, Atarion62, Domane, Fabiche
7IDF 5Kolrhil, Gajal, Mykeul, Kisscool, LGH, (anonym)
8Suisse 1Biboun_Slayer, Math-CD, TheLegend27, Argor, Bibounn, polux
9ARA 1 - KiriSoulgnawer, elguigui, Wuxo, FlintBMacFlanagan, carcris, FlintJunior
10Occitanie 4 - Jeux-TableHebus_, Grammy, White-walker, LaFleche, Kamy, MrCrouton
11ARA 69 - Les Vieilles Gloires de TassinGobsdestrab, Skalf, pti_vincent, kikipou, Mimoteph, Scop
12ARA 4 - Djine's familyDjine, Toutancarton, Tito69, tox, MeuhMeuh, Kroxi38
13BFC 3 - Franche comtéJuggernaut, Juvin, Khrom, Ptitnain, Ushabti, Velux
14Centre-Val de Loire 2Ardsword, Thraedor, MrVaco, hebus, Von_Teufel, Kruger
15Belgique 1 - Brussels FanaticsMorkall, Rothulf, Mallak, jacktherror, Zorgon, Khaghan
16Belgique 3: Belgian Mercenariesstrauss, tcho, Yilmi, Ckurack, Osgi, Tonton8
17Belgique 4 : LiegendaryDurdin, bolard, Gregus, Trutchette, genosuko, Gandalf
18Belgique 2 : Rieurs Sanglierslogik, Moussococo, Tytan, Valmir, Pierro, keya
19IDF 1Lake, Cynosarge, Humblr, baooss, Njut, Myelome
20IDF 4 - Mercoblustyle, Komikaz, muetdhiver, lafrite, chacal, lexluthor
21Grand Est 1 - Avengestle_roi_liche, Minh, yajirobe68, Ezekiel57, kraichti, BEUGLEUR
22PDL 2 - Les Jacques ChibracGozher, Bugman_44, sysnow, Benito2705, Asgorth, mercos
23Occitanie 2 - MOGABogeyman, Dego, superchinois, Scorbol, thanos2804, fer-de-lance
24Grand Est 5 - Les loups du Témérairele-demon-rouge, SoldatLouis, JPPinheiro, Elpeji, Frar, Pheonix59540
25IDF 2 - les Résistants BattleMweax, Braxx, Pady, seven, bouffy, Tuttle
26Normandie 1 - Space CatinsBlackRacoon, Shoups, Bily, LeonTrodSkill, Maman_poulet, Herr_Bramard
27PDL 1 - Les Gentlemen de la Duchesseluthorhuss, Tiamat83, Chareos, Elistan, Polo-la-lune, AshBanzai
28IDF 6 - Les chevaliers de la table raseIkit976, Galdenos, Tharbak, Aegitru, Leovric, Scoub
29PACA 1 - Pacavenger'snoki, benji, Solkiss, camaris, Gilg248, Chaw
30IDF 7 - Les Résistants Battle 2 # MerguezFromagefondu, ciol, Voltar-le-barbare, Corax92, Leith, lagoon
31HDF 4 - L'Alliance 1Zur, totojako, Saga78, Branlibu, kalren, Kasterian
32Occitanie 1 - USTBigfish, vince3310, Dolboth, Krahuk, Norn, wingaal
33Occitanie 5 - Ork'n Azes 1LaRoseNoire, d_Estro, darth-mael, EDELRATH, Berlioz, Doud
34Grand Est 3Bat_cat, Don_Perr, Nico57, feanor, Goupil, vvalor
35Occitanie 3 - ONA SoifMeuh, Zeus, Zapan, Astrabell, Pi-ngue, El_chatardo
36Suisse 2 - Les FantisFabio, Mickk, Jindarri, JohnnyBoy, Gabriel, Grabuge
37HDF 5 - L'Alliance Bisnepher, Capitaine_Brindille, ceddur, Serbe59, minicoco, ilovepeanut
38PACA 2 - Les chèvres D’Azurdamsetoi, mortis06, Vavs, ilBae, Chaan, Alakhai
39ARA 6 - Sons of Gameskitinik, Lord_Of_Dark_74, misterC, Thodeus, Emmanuel D., Mad-
40Bretagne 1 - BZHseth29, Casp, Yusei, Aramis, maemon, Zertuiop
41ARA 5 - Dream teamMel, kpcien, Morkin, Shizuu, Samo, Aesanar
42Occitanie 6 - Jeux-Table 2Gondin, AzzRaHell, Trip, Taorioc, Jah_min, Ez3kiel
43HDF 3 - Yeomenredemeer, Clemred, Mc_Khaine, Darkwise, leopold, Krog2
44IDF 3 - Les Berruyers RougesLeVil1, Valnor, Azra2495, PiggyPog, Ninruviel, Tarf
45NA 1 - Chocolatine ta mèreDoubledose, Wismerhell, Druchii-, Rats-masse-miettes, Silvarin, kerathop
46NA 2 - La bash'teamWoLoWiZarD, Carnifrite, Guerrierosedesvents, james, Baldrules, Kragg
47BFC 1 - Team Burgonde 1Desd, Groumbahk, Jackot, Ajdran, T9A_Eru, Thordrogon
48BFC 2 - team burgonde 2yellowchicken, Sleekit, Aegon8, Christophe63, Elros-, Pretorkos
49NA 3 - La Kitty familyoOTyriusOo, Kim, Zell33, maxgorthor, flovega, willlouping
50Belgique 5 -Les fanatics d'ébèneknri, Ekarion, Heleran, SGT-Tropcon, asfen, ravenfouks
51Centre-Val de Loire 3 - Vintagetouba, hyperion36, spock, Matkempo, Xelloss, Abhorach
52Occitanie 7 - Les Dahus Occitanselric31, Ptidop, KIING, KlemensKael, Eusebe, Ipo
53Team Lëtzebuergkiri, Zlatanlux, Wally, deder, falanor, Audin
54GrandE 4-Gobelins sans frontièresallustre, pathan, Kazuul, thetlis, Caladris, Fritz_von_Carstein
55Suisse 3Tipiz, Mibola, howloon, klug, Skaran, Kournous
56ARA 3 - Les Hero'vergnatsMatra, Asclepios, Wyrd, redisdead, Kronk, poitolo
Registered teams
57ARA63 - les derniers arrivésHugues, guinness, quadratus, Buckshot, Alcadizaar, Teebirder
58YBThellbringer


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:31
Dwarven Holds:27
Vampire Covenant:27
Empire of Sonnstahl:24
Orcs and Goblins:23
Daemon Legions:22
Saurian Ancients:22
Highborn Elves:20
Infernal Dwarves:20
The Vermin Swarm:17
Dread Elves:16
Kingdom of Equitaine:16
Ogre Khans:15
Undying Dynasties:15
Sylvan Elves:14
Beast Herds:13
Åsklanders:9
Makhar:5
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:283
BBelgium:30
CHSwitzerland:16
LLuxembourg:4
AUSAustralia:1
NNorway:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.