T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tales in the wood - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Norbert aka "Dimmu_Golrath"AInnsbruck1Beastclaw RaidersTeam Tirolyesno
2. Roland aka "Indie_Goschn"AOberperfuss41BretonniaTeam Tirolyesno
3. Nino aka "BLEGH"ALandeck-Grand Alliance DestructionDie Tableryesno
4. Alexander aka "Hotelalex"ATannheim-The Legion of AzgorhIch bin mein eigenes Teamyesno
5. Sabrina aka "BlindeGardine"AZams13SeraphonDie Tableryesno
6. Marco aka "Nexiz"DKempten (Allgäu)20Daughters of KhaineSkaventreiberyesno
7. Tobias aka "Hang24th"AInnsbruck6Fyreslayersyesno
8. Maxi aka "Maxpeep"DKleinostheim36Maggotkin of NurgleDie Tableryesno
9. Thomas aka "Nemesis0815"DKleinostheim18Flesh-eater CourtsDie Tableryesno
10. Andreas aka "update"AStams8Hedonites of Slaaneshyesno
11. Simon aka "TheCooN"DKempten(Allgäu)33Clans SkyreSkaventreiberyesno
12. Constantin aka "Meqhisto"DRosenheim-Nighthauntyesno
13. Emanuel aka "Alaris"DRosenheim-Maggotkin of Nurgleyesno
14. Siegfried Erwin aka "Siegwin"DGroßkarolinenfeld-Gloomspite GitzRosenheimer Tabletop Clubyesno
15. (anonym)-Grand Alliance Orderyesno
16. Daniel aka "TDU"AInnsbruck5SeraphonTeam Tirolyesno
17. Tobias aka "BlackkTobi"DMemmingen-Blades of KhorneTeam Squiggzyesno
18. Rainer aka "Rainor1708"DMemmingen-Grand Alliance OrderTeam Squiggzyesno
19. Joachim aka "J0e"DOchsenhausen-Blades of KhorneDemenzyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
20. Adrian aka "Kvasir"AInnsbruck-Grand Alliance Destructionnono
21. Tom aka "Grotom"DMarktoberdorf-Gloomspite GitzIch bin mein eigenes Teamnono
22. Tobias aka "Picksix"DAbensberg-SylvanethTTC Ratisbonanono
23. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel-Blades of KhorneArea 57nono
24. Max aka "Hanael"DMiesbach-Stormcast EternalsTeam Angelariumnono
25. Kamil aka "Inferno-"PLBialystok-Flesh-eater CourtsFront Wschodninono
26. Moritz aka "LitenAtli"DWarthausen-Beasts of Chaosnono


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Grand Alliance Order:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Seraphon:2
Beastclaw Raiders:1
Bretonnia:1
Clans Skyre:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Fyreslayers:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Nighthaunt:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Innsbruck:3
Kleinostheim:2
Memmingen:2
Rosenheim:2
Großkarolinenfeld:1
Kempten (Allgäu):1
Kempten(Allgäu):1
Landeck:1
Oberperfuss:1
Ochsenhausen:1
Stams:1
Tannheim:1
Zams:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.