T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

2. Blumberg Classic - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Thomas aka "hothail"DLandshut-Chaos DaemonsGeile Fickeryesyes
2. Fritz aka "Lews_Therin_Telamon"DMünchen10Space MarinesA-Teamnoyes
3. Tobias aka "KalTorak"DRegensburg108EldarTTC Ratisbonanoyes
4. Kevin aka "M_und_M"DNürnberg4052Necronsnoyes
5. Chris aka "Krizzzr"DMünchen332Genestealer Cultsnoyes
6. Dennis aka "Flying-Bomb"DNürnberg-Astra MilitarumTeam H-Blocknoyes
7. Christopher aka "Medjugorje"DMünchen19The InquisitionHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
8. Michael aka "Michi91"DPfreimd315Adeptus Custodesyesyes
9. David aka "A-N-I-K-I"DLandshut82DrukhariLA Frontschweinenoyes
10. Stefan aka "Skargrimm"DFuchstal265OrksKansas City Shuffleyesyes
11. Florian aka "Voggo"DMünchen191Chaos Space MarinesHammer & Schild e.V.noyes
12. Robin aka "Akantorex"DOlching1107Space Marinesnoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Michael aka "chef"DLandshut13Astra MilitarumBucklas Jüngernono
14. Jörg aka "Almentro"DDietersburg2055DrukhariLA Frontschweinenono
15. Ben aka "Nagrach"DKronwieden250OrksBucklas Jüngernono
16. Stefan aka "Spaceball"DAlteglofsheim138Chaos Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanono
17. Philipp aka "Philsen"DMünchen17The Inquisition-0-nono
18. Korbinian aka "Blinsler"DRosenheim602Adeptus CustodesRosenheimer Tabletop Clubnono
19. Alexander aka "o-DerAlex-o"DGersthofen202Grey KnightsTeam Augsburgnono
20. Max aka "wOoDiE"DMünchen80Imperial Knightsnono
21. Christian aka "Ammi"DAiglsbach389Space WolvesWTF- Waidler-Tabletop-Freundenono
22. Joe aka "BruderschwesterVoluptanesh"DIngolstadt416TyranidsSchanzer Warhammer Clubnono
23. Thomas aka "bomber-"DAichach269Astra MilitarumTeam Augsburgnono
24. Marco aka "ManiLoken"DIngolstadt453Imperial KnightsSchanzer Warhammer Clubnono
25. Martin aka "Roxx"DGeiersthal83T'au EmpireWTF- Waidler-Tabletop-Freundenono
26. Stefan aka "Huchus"DFreudenstadt4063Orksnono
27. Maximilian aka "Jagdflinte"DWellheim549Imperial Knightsnono
28. Christian aka "Zordan"DBad Abbach537Adepta SororitasTTC Ratisbonanono
29. Daniel aka "Fenrij"DRegensburg1380Adeptus CustodesTTC Ratisbonanono
30. Ine aka "Ine"DLaaber-Tyranidsnono
31. Alexander aka "Garyden"DMarkt Schwaben1348Grey Knightsnono
32. Johannes aka "grossmeister_belisar"DRegensburg167Adeptus MechanicusTTC Ratisbonanono
33. Jürgen aka "Manatier"DRegensburg320Chaos Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanono
34. Thomas aka "Beast"DLappersdorf207HarlequinsBucklas Jüngernono
35. Michael-Manfred aka "Malpercio46"DBaar-Ebenhausen161Adepta SororitasSchanzer Warhammer Clubnono
36. Florian aka "Just_Flo"DRegensburg2449Space WolvesTTC Ratisbonanono
37. Christian aka "MuellerChris"DRegensburg650Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanono
38. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf177Space MarinesTTC Ratisbonanono
39. Matthias aka "RonnyAltona"DNürnberg746Deathwatchnono
40. Tobias aka "Aazrael"DMünchen128Astra Militarumnono
41. Stephan aka "Nevermind"DErding808Blood AngelsA-Teamnono


Distribution of Armies
Space Marines:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Drukhari:1
Eldar:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
München:4
Landshut:2
Nürnberg:2
Fuchstal:1
Olching:1
Pfreimd:1
Regensburg:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.