T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

War-Tavern - 4500 pts - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Germain aka "Edhelnaur"CHLausanne77Saurian Ancientsnoyes
2. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges15Dread Elvesnoyes
3. Francesco aka "Franz_CH"CHMännedorf13The Vermin Swarmnoyes
4. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens1Highborn Elves#NotMyPresidentnoyes
5. Fabien aka "kitinik"FDouvaine3Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of Gamesnoyes
6. Romain aka "Wargotad"CHMorrens11Warriors of the Dark GodsJambon Jambonnoyes
7. Lorenzo aka "palesti1"CHGenève19Undying Dynastiesnoyes
8. Ralph aka "Grabuge"CHGenève17Warriors of the Dark GodsC.H.I.M.E.R.Enoyes
9. Paul aka "polux"CHMontmollin4Ogre Khans#NotMyPresidentnoyes
10. Aurélien aka "Bibounn"CHLausanne7Saurian AncientsHydra Gamingnoyes
11. Theo aka "Lord_Of_Dark_74"FAllèves66Sylvan ElvesSons of Gamesnoyes
12. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève5Warriors of the Dark Godsnoyes
13. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen2Ogre KhansSons of Gamesnoyes
14. Malik aka "Le_marechal_pif_paf"CHPifpafburg40Daemon LegionsKamikaz' from hellnoyes
15. Damien aka "Mad-"CHLa Corbaz14Highborn ElvesSons of Gamesnoyes
16. Victor aka "sevic"CHCorcelles6Highborn Elves#NotMyPresidentnoyes
17. Alan aka "2dipicche"CHGerra Piano City9Daemon LegionsDrago Rossonoyes
18. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève16Sylvan Elvesnoyes
19. Florent aka "klug"CHLausanne72Empire of SonnstahlTeam PdoBnoyes
20. Kevin aka "Grimgor122"CHColombier25Daemon LegionsDream Teamnoyes
21. Loïc aka "Naalt"CHLausanne31Dwarven Holdsnoyes
22. Emmanuel aka "manux"FSamoens-Orcs and GoblinsSons of Gamesnoyes
23. Franck aka "Jindarri"CHZürich98Vampire CovenantC.H.I.M.E.R.Enoyes
24. Andy aka "Argor"FAnnecy18Highborn ElvesDream Teamnoyes
25. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio20Vampire CovenantDrago Rossonoyes
26. Arnaud aka "Dencruit"CHPully110Empire of Sonnstahlnoyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Daemon Legions:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Ogre Khans:2
Saurian Ancients:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Genève:4
Lausanne:4
Allèves:1
Annecy:1
Colombier:1
Corcelles:1
Douvaine:1
Düdingen:1
Gerra Piano City:1
Jouxtens:1
La Corbaz:1
Minusio:1
Montmollin:1
Morrens:1
Männedorf:1
Pifpafburg:1
Préverenges:1
Pully:1
Samoens:1
Zürich:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.