T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Lemanic Waaagh #1 - solo 2000pts - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Sidney aka "Kaizokusid"CHPalézieux73Adepta Sororitasl'Empirenono
2. Maurizio aka "Panettone1981"IGeneva70Space Marinesnono
3. Valentin aka "Yvain_chevalier_au_lion"FBesançon49DrukhariAigles Séquanesnono
4. Mathieu aka "sairuss"FBesançon179TyranidsAigles Séquanesnono
5. Clément aka "Dod_unicorn"FBesançon-Chaos Space MarinesAigles Séquanesnono
6. Christoph aka "Ushtarador"CHBern11T'au EmpireOCBnono
7. Benjamin aka "Ashanys"CHMartigny46Necronsla Confrérie Galactiquenono
8. Matthieu aka "Altahyr"CHChoëx5Tyranidsla Confrérie Galactiquenono
9. Robin aka "Thurlek"CHGland78DeathwatchLa Bande à Thurleknono
10. Boris aka "N7Caliban"CHVilleneuve-Space WolvesWarrivieranono
11. Damien aka "Damdam"CHLausanne60OrksBoucaniersnono
12. Benjamin aka "Alvaten"CHSion8Space MarinesLes Mines de Plombsnono
13. Sébastien aka "vandir"CHSion1Orksla Confrérie Galactiquenono
14. Yanick aka "Ayrox"CHLausanne12Chaos Space MarinesWarRivieranono
15. Yann aka "Elmibase"CHFroideville93Space MarinesWargaming Lausannenono
16. Leo aka "Nedland"CHWinterthur7Thousand Sonsnono
17. Nicolas aka "Shakaa"FSallanches-TyranidsTHE Golden Teamnono
18. Philippe aka "Guntroll"CHTroinex76Genestealer Cultsnono
19. Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FLe Cheylas50HarlequinsUn Troll du Cartelnono
20. Laurent aka "Otto_von_Bismarck"FBesançon14Space MarinesAigles Séquanesnono
21. Antoine aka "mirmidon06"FGex-The InquisitionR-Gamingnono
22. Raphael aka "pandeuss"CHEchallens9Space Marinesnono
23. Patrick aka "psrizzo"CHBrugg442Adeptus MechanicusShadowlordsnono
24. Saul aka "Le_Cid"FUgine23Dark Angelsnono
25. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu-NecronsLes Zinzins de l'Espacenono
26. Jean-François aka "StealerBlue"FGaillard-Tyranidsnono
27. Laurent aka "DingZy"CHLeuk Stadt39Astra Militarumnono
28. Alban aka "pierrealban70"FMontfaucon-Space MarinesAigles Séquanesnono
29. Joao aka "jagsousa"CHLausanne25Dark AngelsNonenono
30. Francois aka "Fanxoa"CHVevey-Adepta SororitasBoucaniersnono
31. Killian aka "Makyura"CHLausanne66OrksWargaming Lausannenono
32. Marc aka "Khorhowl"CHGerlafingen63Space WolvesKhornhowlnono
33. Anthony aka "Skreeed"CHMorens54Space Marinesnono
34. Frédéric aka "BigFred"CHMoudon-Adepta SororitasLes petits poutreurs moudonnoisnono
35. Kevin aka "Faro"CHMoudon45Genestealer Cultsnono
36. Mike aka "Shardz"FGEX-NecronsR-Gamingnono
37. Augusto aka "Princeps_Augustus"FChens-Sur-Léman-Chaos DaemonsLes chevalières du crépusculenono
38. Aurélien aka "The_Mule"CHChene Bourg-Chaos Space MarinesR-Gamingnono
39. Tristan aka "Titi44"CHChapelle-sur-Moudon3Space Marinesla Confrérie Galactiquenono
40. Aleksander R.CHLausanne-T'au Empirenono
41. Luc aka "Eldrad_V"FANNECY LE VIEUX-Blood AngelsWSCnono
42. Joffrey aka "Graou90"FAnjoutey154Adeptus MechanicusGraou studionono
43. Olivier aka "levigan4"FVilleurbanne-Space MarinesGardiens de la galaxienono
44. Cédric aka "Milka"FSaint Genis Pouilly-Adepta SororitasR-gamingnono
45. Christopher aka "kharn01"FAouste Sur Sye203EldarLe Chenilnono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.