T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Banniere de l'Ombre - ASPTT - T9A 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Brieuc aka "maemon"FRennes430The Vermin Swarmyesyes
2. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers27The Vermin SwarmAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensyesyes
3. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans12Warriors of the Dark Godsnobody fucks with jesusyesyes
4. Marie aka "BansheeMakree"FLE MANS582Orcs and Goblinsnobody fucks with jesusyesyes
5. Adrien aka "ButAd"FLoire Authion218Highborn Elvesyesyes
6. Julos aka "Plut0nium"FVay325Vampire CovenantLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
7. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine173Vampire Covenantyesyes
8. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers53Daemon LegionsLe Clan de la Gueuleyesyes
9. Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FParis638Empire of Sonnstahlyesyes
10. Jeremy aka "gg49"FAngers621Undying Dynastiesles petits poneyyesyes
11. Benjamin aka "Asgorth"FNantes92Daemon LegionsLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
12. Gaëtan aka "Craeven"FNesmy548Ogre KhansNo Team 85yesyes
13. Damien aka "Ark"FPoitiers532Ogre Khansyesyes
14. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule152Kingdom of EquitaineLes Arpenteursyesyes
15. Jean-Charles aka "Amadis"FNantes-Highborn ElvesLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
16. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon228Highborn ElvesArfangyesyes
17. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay344Ogre KhansLes Berruyers rougesyesyes
18. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy146Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Berruyers rougesyesyes
19. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges93Kingdom of EquitaineLes Berruyers rougesyesyes
20. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes74Infernal DwarvesLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
21. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes32Ogre KhansLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
22. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes15Vampire CovenantLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
23. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis67The Vermin Swarmles chevaliers de la table raseyesyes
24. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes116Sylvan ElvesLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
25. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FFoulayronnes104Dwarven Holdsyesyes
26. (anonym)-Dread Elvesyesyes
27. Jeremy aka "Guerrierosedesvents"FAnglet347Vampire CovenantLa forge d'oryesyes
28. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes124The Vermin SwarmLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
29. Romain aka "WoLoWiZarD"FMontmorillon300Saurian Ancients==Geek==yesyes
30. Julie aka "Skaran"FSaint Lunaire-The Vermin Swarmyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons33Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battlenono
32. Guillaume aka "ptitboue666"FOrvault602Empire of Sonnstahlnono
33. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis6Vampire CovenantFBJ old schoolnono
34. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix54Vampire CovenantAnonynoobz - The Farce Awakensnono
35. Patrick E.FRennes-Dwarven Holdsnono
36. Pierre aka "edelen"FChambéry508Orcs and GoblinsIn Tartiflette We Trustnono
37. Paul aka "shova"FChâtellerault369Sylvan ElvesMaëlstromnono
38. Fab aka "Fabou_le_petit_Nantais"FNantes534Kingdom of Equitainenono
39. Romain aka "The-Dog"FLes Touches328Ogre KhansLes Chevaliers de la Duchessenono
40. Alexandre aka "Carnifrite"FPoitiers390Undying DynastiesLa forge de la Boule d'Ornono
41. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais184Dwarven HoldsLes Chevaliers de la Duchessenono
42. Geoffroy aka "LGH"FRis-Orangis316Infernal Dwarvesnono
43. Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargis407Highborn Elvesno win no beernono
44. Quentin aka "Pady"FRueil-Malmaison121Sylvan ElvesLes Résistants Battlenono
45. Louis aka "SoldatLouis"FOchey540Empire of Sonnstahlnono
46. Francois aka "hebus"FTours653Dwarven Holdsle maelstromnono


Distribution of Armies
The Vermin Swarm:5
Ogre Khans:4
Vampire Covenant:4
Highborn Elves:3
Daemon Legions:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):9
Maine-et-Loire (49):4
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):3
Vienne (86):3
Cher (18):2
Sarthe (72):2
Lot-et-Garonne (47):1
Nièvre (58):1
Orne (61):1
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):1
Paris (75):1
Vendée (85):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.