T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Megabash - - Automne 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille44Grand Alliance DeathShoka'chaosyesyes
2. Alexandre aka "Xoudii"FMarseille15NighthauntAge of Gemyesyes
3. Toufik aka "Aniki"FLyon22Daughters of KhaineLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesyes
4. Jérémy aka "Akta"FTALUYERS34Order SerpentisLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesyes
5. Nelly aka "Lylen"FBrignais216Wood ElvesLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesyes
6. Paul-Alexis aka "Kechian"FLyon244Kharadron OverlordsLa Chasse Sauvage de Lugyesyes
7. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries285SylvanethLa tour d’ebeneyesyes
8. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries285SeraphonLa tour d’ebeneyesyes
9. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée-Stormcast EternalsLa tour d’ebeneyesyes
10. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand8Swifthawk AgentsArverngersyesyes
11. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand23GutbustersArverngersyesyes
12. Jonathan aka "Ijighen"FClermont-Ferrand48DeadwalkersArverngersyesyes
13. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand9Tamurkhan’s HordeArverngersyesyes
14. Brice aka "Soldier"FCuges Les Pins330SylvanethAge of Gemyesyes
15. Arthur aka "Lloyd"FDijon-Legions of NagashFist O Beurreyesyes
16. Ruddy aka "capuche"FDijon167SkavenFist O Beurreyesyes
17. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon-Gloomspite GitzFist O Beurreyesyes
18. Julien aka "Jiox"FGémenos454Hedonites of SlaaneshAge of Gemyesyes
19. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis91Hedonites of SlaaneshLa Squad Disorder 1yesyes
20. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis31Idoneth DeepkinLa squad disorder 2yesyes
21. Etienne aka "Arbal"FParis-Devoted of SigmarLa Squad Disorder 1yesyes
22. Jean aka "POulzor"FParis42Legion of GriefLa Squad Disorder 1yesyes
23. (anonym)-SylvanethFist O Beurreyesyes
24. Quentin aka "Riwgal"FMarseille74BretonniaShoka'chaosyesyes
25. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon59BonesplitterzLa Squad Disorder 1yesyes
26. Simon aka "lazyfimfim"FSaint Ouen99Kharadron OverlordsLa squad disorder 2yesyes
27. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif4FyreslayersFWUyesyes
28. Romain aka "C0rt3x"FMarseille-Hedonites of SlaaneshShoka'chaosyesyes
29. Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De Vaux110Idoneth DeepkinAdeptus Chalonnaisyesyes
30. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille25SkavenShoka'chaosyesyes
31. Amaury aka "H-Lupercal"FParis80Blades of KhorneLa squad disorder 2yesyes
32. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon12Idoneth DeepkinLa Gecko Squadyesyes
33. (anonym)-Grand Alliance OrderLa Gecko Squad des Petites Loups Salésyesyes
34. Marius aka "MARIUS01"FLyon-Gloomspite GitzLa Gecko Squad des Petites Loups Salésyesyes
35. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert171Legions of NagashLe Cercleyesyes
36. Alex aka "Angel06"FAspremont-SeraphonAngelsyesyes
37. Arnaud aka "N0X"FSaint Laurent Du Var-Idoneth DeepkinAngelsyesyes
38. Florent aka "Florban"FNice-SylvanethAngelsyesyes
39. Quatre aka "Quatre"FNice-Stormcast EternalsAngelsyesyes
40. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles171Stormcast EternalsLe Cercleyesyes
41. Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanne166Stormcast EternalsLa Gecko Squadyesyes
42. Lelio aka "Leliox"FLyon30BretonniaLa Gecko Squadyesyes
43. Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les Dijon92FyreslayersAdeptus Chalonnaisyesyes
44. Axel aka "Lyonferrand"FLyon-Daughters of KhaineLa Gecko Squadyesyes
45. Kian aka "La_Bilytude"BBruxelles171Gloomspite GitzLe Cercleyesyes
46. Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullins27Maggotkin of NurgleLa Gecko Squad des Petites Loups Salésyesyes
47. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem-Tamurkhan’s HordeLe Cercleyesyes
48. Joris aka "Waaagh-"FGémenos384IronjawzAge of Gemyesyes
49. Pierre aka "Asuni"FRoyas-Grand Alliance DeathLa Gecko Squad des Petites Loups Salésyesyes
50. Romain aka "Centuross"FGergy209Daughters of KhaineAdeptus Chalonnaisyesyes
51. Tanguy aka "Slendy"FClamart43Grand Alliance DeathLa squad disorder 2yesyes
52. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis5Ossiarch BonereapersFWUyesyes
53. Maxime aka "Madmax83"FChalon-Sur-Saône209Stormcast EternalsAdeptus Chalonnaisyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
54. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis77FyreslayersWargamers Associésnono
55. Camille aka "Cams"FParis-SylvanethWargamers Associésnono
56. Sam aka "Sma"FParis73Legion of GriefWargamers Associésnono
57. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil61SeraphonWargamers Associésnono
58. Metin aka "LeSultan"FLe Blanc-Mesnil24Grand Alliance ChaosWargamers Associés 2nono
59. Maxime aka "Mortouts"FVillard-Bonnot109Blades of KhorneLa roue de l'infortunenono
60. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FSaint Martin D'heres83Beasts of ChaosLa roue de l'infortunenono
61. Alan aka "amabbett"FLyon54IronjawzLyon War Clubnono
62. Quentin aka "Lysanderpainting"FErstein58Daughters of KhaineL’Est sauvagenono
63. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein38Beasts of ChaosL’Est sauvagenono
64. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue13Maggotkin of NurgleWGA Chaosnono
65. Benjamin aka "Nimajneb"FVoiron29Maggotkin of NurgleLa roue de l'infortunenono
66. Hugo aka "Arklash"FSchiltigheim78Grand Alliance OrderL’Est sauvagenono
67. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux132SkavenWargamers Associés 2nono
68. Jordy aka "Finiarela"FLes Lilas66Legions of NagashWargamers Associés 2nono
69. Florian aka "Docteur_Sum"FMulhouse239Hedonites of SlaaneshMADnono
70. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim115SkavenMADnono
71. Dave aka "Kenud"FMulhouse269FyreslayersMADnono
72. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse117Maggotkin of NurgleMADnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Shoka'chaosDak_Rogan, Riwgal, C0rt3x, Skevin
2Age of GemXoudii, Soldier, Jiox, Waaagh-
3La Chasse Sauvage de LugAniki, Akta, Lylen, Kechian
4La tour d’ebeneCastagnier, Fjord, Psychoboy
5ArverngersKozo, Sharrik, Ijighen, nightbring
6La Gecko SquadLeDuc, Mkar, Leliox, Lyonferrand
7La Gecko Squad des Petites Loups Salés(anonym), MARIUS01, schicko69, Asuni
8Fist O BeurreLloyd, capuche, ErfMan, (anonym)
9La Squad Disorder 1Eretz, Arbal, POulzor, Ecko
10La squad disorder 2Arlus, lazyfimfim, H-Lupercal, Slendy
11FWUSarhantai, Miladin
12Le CercleAcheron, SevKe, La_Bilytude, teto-nico
13AngelsAngel06, N0X, Florban, Quatre
14Adeptus ChalonnaisZarlophe, Bibi_Kop, Centuross, Madmax83
Registered teams
15Wargamers AssociésKob75, Cams, Sma, legouxjb
16Wargamers Associés 2LeSultan, Vico75, Finiarela
17La roue de l'infortuneMortouts, ArtOfWar, Nimajneb
18Lyon War Clubamabbett
19L’Est sauvageLysanderpainting, Barraka84, Arklash
20WGA ChaosYasha
21MADDocteur_Sum, alucard68, Kenud, Docteur_Gang


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:5
Idoneth Deepkin:4
Sylvaneth:4
Daughters of Khaine:3
Gloomspite Gitz:3
Grand Alliance Death:3
Hedonites of Slaanesh:3
Bretonnia:2
Fyreslayers:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Seraphon:2
Skaven:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Bonesplitterz:1
Deadwalkers:1
Devoted of Sigmar:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Gutbusters:1
Ironjawz:1
Legion of Grief:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Nighthaunt:1
Order Serpentis:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Swifthawk Agents:1
Wood Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):11
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):8
Paris (75):6
Côte-d'Or (21):5
Alpes-Maritimes (06):4
Puy-de-Dôme (63):4
Saône-et-Loire (71):4
Aube (10):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Aude (11):1
Aveyron (12):1
Corrèze (19):1
Isère (38):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.