T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MER Tatooine Trophy 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Mark aka "waheela"DSelm125Resistanceyes
2. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen42ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
3. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen336Scum and VillainyX wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
4. (anonym)-Galactic Empireyes
5. Martin aka "GreenViper"DBraunschweig59Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
6. Kevin aka "Backfire84"DDüsseldorf12Galactic EmpireSegnor Noobsyes
7. (anonym)-Resistanceyes
8. Torsten aka "Toto75"DLengede154ResistanceSZ-Wingyes
9. Thomas aka "Jeldrik"DPeine180Galactic Empireyes
10. Manuel aka "Pica-Pau"DBraunschweig166Rebel AllianceBrunswick Renegadesyes
11. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar57Scum and VillainyThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
12. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt159Galactic RepublicThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
13. (anonym)-Rebel Allianceyes
14. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster96Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Mün steryes
15. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar102Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
16. Franz aka "FB8"DHerford135Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookiesyes
17. Ulrich aka "Tain"DHamburg30Galactic EmpireOuter Rim Squadronyes
18. Sascha André aka "Noqe"DBremen789Separatist AllianceNorth Rim Raidersyes
19. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin62Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Torben aka "Grimaldi"DItzehoe202Resistanceyes
21. (anonym)-Scum and Villainyyes
22. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten2Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
23. Florian aka "BungLer"DPotsdam103Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyes
24. Mario aka "Master-Yoda"DBremen275Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
25. Sebastian aka "Carnis"DMünster398Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Münsteryes
26. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck9Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
27. Martin aka "HenryFaber"DOetzen45Galactic RepublicBruchwedeler Buschpilotenyes
28. Christian aka "c9a"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck390ResistanceNorth Rim Raidersyes
29. Dirk aka "Terios"DMünster230ResistanceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
30. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden24Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
31. Sebastian aka "rashktah"DLehrte-ResistanceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
32. Nils aka "DannManTau"DBardowick630Rebel Allianceyes
33. Jan aka "Cornerback"DErlangen92Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
34. Frank aka "Fengel"DBabenhausen16Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
35. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Separatist AllianceSZ-Wingyes
36. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg33Galactic EmpireTeam Icarusyes
37. Völke aka "Turbopups"DNeumünster479Separatist AllianceSoldurii e.V.yes
38. Benjamin aka "Phex_Phantom"DOerlinghausen8ResistanceWeekend Wookieesyes
39. Robert aka "KaLeu"DBerlin1391First Orderyes
40. Björn aka "Bobby802"DKiel17Rebel AllianceAlex & Björnyes
41. Matthias aka "Gwaihir777"DBremen368Rebel Allianceyes
42. Michael aka "fairyknight"DBraunschweig610Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
43. (anonym)-Resistanceyes
44. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg65Galactic Empireyes
45. Peter aka "Mighty"DHamburg60Galactic EmpireSouth Side Banditsyes
46. Sebastian aka "Sephebos"DHamburg151Rebel Allianceyes
47. Christoph aka "Muelli8585"DHamburg183Scum and Villainyyes
48. Torsten aka "Cake_Princess"DHamburg-Galactic RepublicHyperspace Hotspursyes
49. Arne aka "Taloncor"DHamburg20Scum and Villainyyes
50. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DMarschacht52ResistanceHolsten Infernoyes
51. Jan aka "Drachenzorn"DHamburg215Rebel Allianceyes
52. Matthias aka "Dschaust"DBabenhausen199Rebel AllianceÄbbelwoi Acesyes
53. Sebastian aka "Laminidas"DHamburg70Rebel AllianceOuter Rim Squadronyes
54. Marcus aka "Camaro"DHamburg234Separatist AllianceHolsten Infernoyes
55. Billal aka "JudgeGrey"DMünster291Rebel AllianceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
56. Sebastian aka "seb-80"DSalzgitter87Galactic RepublicSZ-Wingyes
57. Alexander aka "Alexk1337"DWolfenbüttel283Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
58. Manni aka "Boba_Fett_161173"DLilienthal318Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
59. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau4Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
60. Minh aka "funwok"DMünchen21Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyes
61. Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DNürnberg51Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariaeyes
62. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen47Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
63. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden13Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
64. Rudi aka "Decimator"DMünchen88ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
65. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg49Separatist AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
66. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg213Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
67. Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchen26Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
68. Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzig156First OrderOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
69. Isabel aka "Izzy"DHamburg126Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
70. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel32Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsyes
71. Jan aka "Mondsucht"DVechelde-Scum and VillainyPiratenyes
72. Maik aka "Zirot"DBad Oeynhausen136Separatist Allianceyes
73. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn73First OrderSquadrona Bavariaeyes
74. Sebastian aka "The_Doctor"DLehrte212Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
75. René aka "Coolumbuz"DRemscheid25Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
76. Christian aka "DoQQ"DBremen355First Orderyes
77. Thomas aka "Loooser0815"DHerzebrock-Clarholz10Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookieesyes
78. Johannes aka "Trouble_Kelp"DHildesheim-Galactic Republicyes
79. Matthias aka "SadToaster"DCelle15Galactic RepublicX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
80. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern-ResistanceMinengilde Kesselyes
81. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin255Galactic RepublicAggromechyes
82. Thorsten aka "sune"DAachen38Rebel Allianceyes
83. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim23Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
84. Alex aka "Tauntaun"DKiel210First OrderFish & Shipsyes
85. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein22Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
86. Christian aka "DeathWalkingTerror"DLeipzig267Galactic Empireyes
87. Jannis aka "Dr_Fridge"DBremen515Galactic Empireyes
88. Bert aka "Hachimon"DMühlheim173Scum and VillainyMain Squadronyes
89. Jens aka "W3spe"DVechelde413Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingyes
90. Daniel aka "Amigoameise"DBreiholz191Scum and VillainyTeam Icarusyes
Waiting Queue
91. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn446Scum and VillainyNicht Squadrona Bavariaeyes
92. Jasper aka "Vollie"DKöln165Rebel AllianceStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyes
93. Ronny aka "Dexter"DHalle (Saale)-Rebel AllianceMiddle East Crittersyes
94. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinghausen123Separatist Allianceyes
95. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau400Galactic EmpireLudo Liubice e.V.yes
96. Rainer aka "XWP"DLehrte406Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
97. Thomas aka "Hawk"DStuhr35Galactic RepublicNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
98. Sascha aka "SashSkywalker"DStuhr715Galactic Empireyes
99. Mark aka "Kreisbrecher"DBerlin34Galactic EmpireAggromechyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
100. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover31Separatist AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
101. Alexander aka "Elster"DSinzig604Galactic RepublicStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckno
102. Patrick aka "AdmiralAsskick"DPotsdam218Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysno
103. Patrik aka "Rya"DOber-Ramstadt305Separatist AllianceÄbbelwoi Acesno
104. Dennis aka "Chiller0815"DLanggöns155Galactic EmpireRaccoon Specialistsno
105. Martin aka "Andranis"DSeligenstadt419Galactic EmpireMain Squadronno
106. Michael aka "feedback"DOchtrup86Galactic EmpireSHG Ruhrpottno
107. Jan aka "Darth_Knigge"DHamburg114Scum and Villainyno
108. Swen aka "DaCruz"DUnterschleissheim63Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeno
109. Maik aka "Doc_Derringer"DNiebüll497Galactic EmpireWattwürflerno
110. Philipp aka "Akademie-Pilot"DBraunschweig-First Orderno
111. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden69Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
112. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf134Scum and Villainyno
113. Johannes aka "Tueddelig"DHannover29Galactic RepublicX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
114. Oliver aka "Lyliel"DMülheim an der Ruhr1904Scum and Villainyno
115. Kolja aka "Bolofar"DHamburg331Rebel Allianceno
116. Jonas aka "PiQachu"DBerlin1096Galactic EmpireTeam3no
117. Ronny aka "Herschet"DBabenhausen115Galactic RepublicÄbbelwoi Acesno
118. Harald aka "Tellonius"DFreiburg304Rebel AllianceBlackForestSquadronno
119. Antonio aka "Der_Rafter2k"DDüsseldorf5Separatist AllianceSegnor Noobsno
120. Martin aka "Uboot"DBürgstadt347ResistanceEwokuierungskommandono
121. Jonathan aka "Darth_Johnny"DMönchengladbach177Scum and VillainyRogue Squadron Münsterno
122. Jan aka "Azriel"DMönchengladbach205Separatist AllianceRogue Squadron Münsterno
123. Cedric aka "Kickback"DWuppertal409Scum and Villainyno
124. Timo aka "Timo7777"DGoch6Galactic EmpireaiX-Wingsno


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:17
Rebel Alliance:14
Scum and Villainy:13
Resistance:12
Separatist Alliance:8
Galactic Republic:7
First Order:3
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:11
Bremen:5
München:4
Münster:4
Berlin:3
Braunschweig:3
Kiel:3
Babenhausen:2
Bad Oeynhausen:2
Dresden:2
Lehrte:2
Leipzig:2
Spremberg:2
Vechelde:2
Wolfenbüttel:2
Aachen:1
Bardowick:1
Breiholz:1
Celle:1
Düsseldorf:1
Erfurt:1
Erlangen:1
Flensburg:1
Goslar:1
Heldrungen:1
Herford:1
Herzebrock-Clarholz:1
Hildesheim:1
Itzehoe:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Lampertheim:1
Lengede:1
Lilienthal:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Lübeck:1
Marschacht:1
Mühlheim:1
Neumünster:1
Nürnberg:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Oetzen:1
Osterholz-Scharmbeck:1
Ottobrunn:1
Oyten:1
Peine:1
Potsdam:1
Remscheid:1
Rodgau:1
Salzgitter:1
Selm:1
Weimar:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.