T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

MER Tatooine Trophy 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Mark aka "waheela"DSelm101Resistanceyes
2. Michael aka "Malazath"DMünchen36ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
3. Jannik aka "DodoVonDegurechaff"DBad Oeynhausen311Scum and VillainyX wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
4. (anonym)-Galactic Empireyes
5. Martin aka "GreenViper"DBraunschweig46Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
6. Kevin aka "Backfire84"DDüsseldorf62Galactic EmpireSegnor Noobsyes
7. (anonym)-Resistanceyes
8. Torsten aka "Toto75"DLengede165ResistanceSZ-Wingyes
9. Thomas aka "Jeldrik"DPeine329Galactic Empireyes
10. Manuel aka "Pica-Pau"DBraunschweig183Rebel AllianceBrunswick Renegadesyes
11. Max aka "Khain90"DWeimar45Scum and VillainyThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
12. Steffen aka "White_Templer"DErfurt146Galactic RepublicThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
13. (anonym)-Rebel Allianceyes
14. Carsten aka "Pyropuschel"DMünster72Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Mün steryes
15. Andreas aka "Rogue66"DGoslar85Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
16. Franz aka "FB8"DHerford134Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookiesyes
17. Ulrich aka "Tain"DHamburg25Galactic EmpireOuter Rim Squadronyes
18. Sascha André aka "Noqe"DBremen70Separatist AllianceNorth Rim Raidersyes
19. Fabian aka "Karghan"DBerlin49Galactic EmpireAggromech Berlinyes
20. Torben aka "Grimaldi"DItzehoe186Resistanceyes
21. (anonym)-Scum and Villainyyes
22. Ralf aka "Ecthelion_1"DOyten8Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
23. Florian aka "BungLer"DPotsdam88Rebel AllianceStardust Cowboysyes
24. Mario aka "Master-Yoda"DBremen266Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
25. Sebastian aka "Carnis"DMünster403Galactic RepublicRogue Squadron Münsteryes
26. Timo aka "Lares"DLübeck2Scum and VillainyLudo Liubice e.V.yes
27. Martin aka "HenryFaber"DOetzen197Galactic RepublicBruchwedeler Buschpilotenyes
28. Christian aka "c9a"DOsterholz-Scharmbeck363ResistanceNorth Rim Raidersyes
29. Dirk aka "Terios"DMünster208ResistanceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
30. Enrico aka "Enno"DDresden21Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
31. Sebastian aka "rashktah"DLehrte-ResistanceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
32. Nils aka "DannManTau"DBardowick-Rebel Allianceyes
33. Jan aka "Cornerback"DErlangen172Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
34. Frank aka "Fengel"DBabenhausen10Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
35. Kai K.DWolfenbüttel-Separatist AllianceSZ-Wingyes
36. Lukas aka "Startling"DFlensburg83Galactic EmpireTeam Icarusyes
37. Völke aka "Turbopups"DNeumünster540Separatist AllianceSoldurii e.V.yes
38. Benjamin aka "Phex_Phantom"DOerlinghausen15ResistanceWeekend Wookieesyes
39. Robert aka "KaLeu"DBerlin1367First Orderyes
40. Björn aka "Bobby802"DKiel17Rebel AllianceAlex & Björnyes
41. Matthias aka "Gwaihir777"DBremen382Rebel Allianceyes
42. Michael aka "fairyknight"DBraunschweig621Galactic EmpireSZ-Wingyes
43. (anonym)-Resistanceyes
44. Jan aka "erytas"DHamburg53Galactic Empireyes
45. Peter aka "Mighty"DHamburg56Galactic EmpireSouth Side Banditsyes
46. Sebastian aka "Sephebos"DHamburg161Rebel Allianceyes
47. Christoph aka "Muelli8585"DHamburg166Scum and Villainyyes
48. Torsten aka "Cake_Princess"DHamburg-Galactic RepublicHyperspace Hotspursyes
49. Arne aka "Taloncor"DHamburg16Scum and Villainyyes
50. Gregor aka "Loki-Wan"DMarschacht47ResistanceHolsten Infernoyes
51. Jan aka "Drachenzorn"DHamburg222Rebel Allianceyes
52. Matthias aka "Dschaust"DBabenhausen247Rebel AllianceÄbbelwoi Acesyes
53. Sebastian aka "Laminidas"DHamburg77Rebel AllianceOuter Rim Squadronyes
54. Marcus aka "Camaro"DHamburg223Separatist AllianceHolsten Infernoyes
55. Billal aka "JudgeGrey"DMünster312Rebel AllianceRogue Squadron Münsteryes
56. Sebastian aka "seb-80"DSalzgitter79Galactic RepublicSZ-Wingyes
57. Alexander aka "Alexk1337"DWolfenbüttel272Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
58. Manni aka "Boba_Fett_161173"DLilienthal292Rebel AllianceNorth Rim Raiders Bremenyes
59. Thomas aka "Kettch"DRodgau1Galactic EmpireÄbbelwoi Acesyes
60. Minh aka "funwok"DMünchen22Galactic EmpireSquadrona Bavariaeyes
61. Matthias aka "kart0ffelk0pf"DNürnberg35Scum and VillainySquadrona Bavariaeyes
62. Emanuel aka "Creed008"DHeldrungen19Galactic EmpireThüringe Bratwursttorpedosyes
63. Marcel aka "Dalli"DDresden5Galactic EmpireOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
64. Rudi aka "Decimator"DMünchen87ResistanceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
65. Sebastian aka "curi"DSpremberg32Separatist AllianceOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
66. Bettina aka "Amidala"DSpremberg187Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
67. Benedikt aka "Machkaputt"DMünchen38Separatist AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeyes
68. Steve aka "Dystopian"DLeipzig128First OrderOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzyes
69. Isabel aka "Izzy"DHamburg122Scum and VillainySZ-Wingyes
70. Alexander aka "luke732"DKiel28Galactic EmpireFish & Shipsyes
71. Jan aka "Mondsucht"DVechelde-Scum and VillainyPiratenyes
72. Maik aka "Zirot"DBad Oeynhausen619Separatist Allianceyes
73. Manuel aka "the_only_117"DOttobrunn68First OrderSquadrona Bavariaeyes
74. Sebastian aka "The_Doctor"DLehrte206Scum and VillainyX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
75. René aka "Coolumbuz"DRemscheid48Galactic EmpireX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
76. Christian aka "DoQQ"DBremen367First Orderyes
77. Thomas aka "Loooser0815"DHerzebrock-Clarholz91Galactic RepublicWeekend Wookieesyes
78. Johannes aka "Trouble_Kelp"DHildesheim-Galactic Republicyes
79. Matthias aka "SadToaster"DFuhrberg67Galactic RepublicX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeyes
80. Kilian aka "Qraith"DKaiserslautern20ResistanceMinengilde Kesselyes
81. Florian aka "Verco"DBerlin226Galactic RepublicAggromechyes
82. Thorsten aka "sune"DAachen31Rebel Allianceyes
83. Sascha aka "Schattenlicht"DLampertheim18Scum and VillainyTeam Hootersyes
84. Alex aka "Tauntaun"DKiel253First OrderFish & Shipsyes
85. Stefan aka "Durandell"DLudwigshafen am Rhein12Galactic EmpireTeam Chaosbieneyes
86. Christian aka "DeathWalkingTerror"DLeipzig240Galactic Empireyes
87. Jannis aka "Dr_Fridge"DBremen524Galactic Empireyes
88. Bert aka "Hachimon"DMühlheim180Scum and VillainyMain Squadronyes
89. Jens aka "W3spe"DVechelde452Rebel AllianceSZ-Wingyes
90. Daniel aka "Amigoameise"DRendsburg130Scum and VillainyTeam Icarusyes
Waiting Queue
91. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn457Scum and VillainyNicht Squadrona Bavariaeyes
92. Jasper aka "Vollie"DKöln150Rebel AllianceStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckyes
93. Ronny aka "Dexter"DHalle (Saale)-Rebel AllianceMiddle East Crittersyes
94. Stefan aka "viper3013"DBarsinghausen119Separatist Allianceyes
95. Sascha aka "DukNak"DRatekau349Galactic EmpireLudo Liubice e.V.yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
96. Daniel aka "ScumDan"DHannover39Separatist AllianceX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
97. Alexander aka "Elster"DSinzig606Galactic RepublicStäänefleejer us Kölle op Jöckno
98. Patrick aka "AdmiralAsskick"DPotsdam215Galactic EmpireStardust Cowboysno
99. Patrik aka "Rya"DOber-Ramstadt412Separatist AllianceÄbbelwoi Acesno
100. Dennis aka "Chiller0815"DLanggöns153Galactic EmpireRaccoon Specialistsno
101. Martin aka "Andranis"DSeligenstadt348Galactic EmpireMain Squadronno
102. Michael aka "feedback"DOchtrup94Galactic EmpireSHG Ruhrpottno
103. Jan aka "Darth_Knigge"DHamburg169Scum and Villainyno
104. Swen aka "DaCruz"DUnterschleissheim60Rebel AllianceSquadrona Bavariaeno
105. Maik aka "Doc_Derringer"DNiebüll746Galactic EmpireWattwürflerno
106. Philipp aka "Akademie-Pilot"DBraunschweig-First Orderno
107. Martin aka "Kyoto87"DDresden55Scum and VillainyOne-Crit-Wonders Elbflorenzno
108. Jari aka "GrenOldMan"DTroisdorf139Scum and Villainyno
109. Johannes aka "Tueddelig"DHannover103Galactic RepublicX-Wing Selbsthilfegruppeno
110. Oliver aka "Lyliel"DMülheim an der Ruhr1928Scum and Villainyno
111. Kolja aka "Bolofar"DHamburg379Rebel Allianceno
112. Jonas aka "PiQachu"DBerlin1075Galactic EmpireTeam3no
113. Ronny aka "Herschet"DBabenhausen131Galactic RepublicÄbbelwoi Acesno
114. Harald aka "Tellonius"DFreiburg286Rebel AllianceBlackForestSquadronno


Distribution of Armies
Galactic Empire:17
Rebel Alliance:14
Scum and Villainy:13
Resistance:12
Separatist Alliance:8
Galactic Republic:7
First Order:3
Distribution of Origins
Hamburg:11
Bremen:5
München:4
Münster:4
Berlin:3
Braunschweig:3
Kiel:3
Babenhausen:2
Bad Oeynhausen:2
Dresden:2
Lehrte:2
Leipzig:2
Spremberg:2
Vechelde:2
Wolfenbüttel:2
Aachen:1
Bardowick:1
Düsseldorf:1
Erfurt:1
Erlangen:1
Flensburg:1
Fuhrberg:1
Goslar:1
Heldrungen:1
Herford:1
Herzebrock-Clarholz:1
Hildesheim:1
Itzehoe:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Lampertheim:1
Lengede:1
Lilienthal:1
Ludwigshafen am Rhein:1
Lübeck:1
Marschacht:1
Mühlheim:1
Neumünster:1
Nürnberg:1
Oerlinghausen:1
Oetzen:1
Osterholz-Scharmbeck:1
Ottobrunn:1
Oyten:1
Peine:1
Potsdam:1
Remscheid:1
Rendsburg:1
Rodgau:1
Salzgitter:1
Selm:1
Weimar:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.