T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

B.B.A.IV - 1DTroyes - Warmach - Equipe de 3 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "Gamin"FQuerqueville Cherbourg16MinionsAstérix foreveryes0
2. Pierre Arnauld aka "connetable_pa"FParis2KhadorAstérix foreveryes0
3. Emilie aka "Shreddinette"FParis1The Circle OrborosBashing Pumpkinsyes0
4. Fabien aka "Kurogami"FParis6CryxBashing Pumpkinsyes0
5. Romain aka "yvanass"FSorgues3Retribution of ScyrahBashing Pumpkinsyes0
6. Tom aka "Ygemethor"FToulouse4GrymkinAstérix foreveryes0
7. Mickael aka "Wulfkrieg"FAntony20Legion of EverblightSans Equipe Fixeyes0
8. David aka "Krador"FMassy35KhadorSans Equipe Fixeyes0
9. Eric aka "Arhnayel"FAntony67The Circle OrborosSans Equipe Fixeyes0
10. Kevin aka "Raz"FLieusaint24The Circle OrborosIron Perfid'yes0
11. Régis aka "Wiwef"FGrand Bréau400Legion of EverblightIron Perfid'yes0
12. Clément aka "Murmure"FAndrésy43Crucible GuardIron Perfid'yes0
13. Julien aka "Zam"FBrunoy80The SkorneSteel Perfid'yes0
14. Julien aka "Merou"FMontgeron242KhadorSteel Perfid'yes0
15. Simon aka "Simsim"FParis71TrollbloodSteel Perfid'yes0
16. Thierry aka "Ticamp_des_bois"FBesancon70CygnarAdvance DYPloymentyes0
17. Benjamin aka "Wogshrog"FBesancon95Convergence of CyrissAdvance DYPloymentyes0
18. Kilian aka "Rawr"FLantenne-Vertière13Crucible GuardAdvance DYPloymentyes0
19. Benoit aka "Supreme_Gentleman"BHasselt82The SkorneBelgium Van Eyckyes0
20. Wout aka "Wout"BKapellen8The Circle OrborosBelgium Van Eyckyes0
21. Tim aka "smeerlap"BRoeselare14CryxBelgium Van Eyckyes0
22. Lionel aka "ConarLeBarban"FDijon36CryxSteam Powered Dukesyes0
23. Sylvain aka "Vano"FDijon59The Circle OrborosSteam Powered Dukesyes0
24. Arthur aka "John_McForester"FDijon27CryxSteam Powered Dukesyes0
25. Charles aka "thecharles"FDIJON63KhadorSteam Powered Dukes 2yes0
26. Emmanuel aka "Manu69"FVilleurbanne-Legion of EverblightLes BLIGHTED Petits PeDestresyes0
27. Jean-Philippe aka "Wolves_of_Brutus"FLyon49Legion of EverblightLes BLIGHTED Petits PeDestresyes0
28. Samuel aka "samich"FLes Mayons47Legion of EverblightLes BLIGHTED Petits PeDestresyes0
29. Vincent aka "Escandil"FDijon182Protectorate of MenothSteam Powered Dukes 2yes0
30. Nicolas aka "Nicoco"FVendée30CygnarTeam 17yes0
31. Guillaume aka "Booggy"FNantes54CygnarTeam 17yes0
32. Nicolas aka "Ptit_Nico"FNantes96KhadorTeam 17yes0
33. Xavier aka "Sharkface"BJambes (Namur)25Retribution of ScyrahFratres Lupusyes0
34. Maverick aka "PeterStone"BNamur56Legion of EverblightFratres Lupusyes0
35. Jean-Paul aka "Mhean"BArlon29Crucible GuardFratres lupus 2yes0
36. Gaël aka "Galbraith"FDijon85Convergence of CyrissSteam Powered Dukes 2yes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
37. Gilles aka "Gorbar"FDol de Bretagne37MinionsMercenaireno0
38. Jason aka "slec"FIvry-sur-Seine17Retribution of ScyrahBashing pumpkins 2no0
39. Alex aka "Bellor"BNamur129The Circle OrborosFratres Lupusno0
40. Fabien aka "MarcelChamblard"FLille23GrymkinGinyu Forceno0
41. Frederic aka "Fred57"FMetz15The SkorneSTF (sans Team fixe)no0
42. Tisserant aka "TheLazyHase"FEvry7The SkorneBashing pumpkins 2no0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Iron Perfid'Raz, Wiwef, Murmure
2Team 17Nicoco, Booggy, Ptit_Nico
3Advance DYPloymentTicamp_des_bois, Wogshrog, Rawr
4Fratres LupusSharkface, PeterStone
5Sans Equipe FixeKrador, Arhnayel, Wulfkrieg
6Steam Powered DukesConarLeBarban, Vano, John_McForester
7Steel Perfid'Zam, Simsim, Merou
8Les BLIGHTED Petits PeDestressamich, Wolves_of_Brutus, Manu69
9Astérix foreverconnetable_pa, Gamin, Ygemethor
10Bashing PumpkinsShreddinette, Kurogami, yvanass
11Belgium Van EyckSupreme_Gentleman, Wout, smeerlap
12Steam Powered Dukes 2thecharles, Escandil, Galbraith
13Fratres lupus 2Mhean
Registered teams
14Fratres LupusBellor
15Bashing pumpkins 2slec, TheLazyHase
16Ginyu ForceMarcelChamblard
17STF (sans Team fixe)Fred57
18MercenaireGorbar


Distribution of Armies
Legion of Everblight:6
Khador:5
The Circle Orboros:5
Cryx:4
Crucible Guard:3
Cygnar:3
Convergence of Cyriss:2
Retribution of Scyrah:2
The Skorne:2
Grymkin:1
Minions:1
Protectorate of Menoth:1
Trollblood:1
Distribution of Origins
Côte-d'Or (21):6
Paris (75):4
Doubs (25):3
Essonne (91):3
Loire-Atlantique (44):2
Manche (50):2
Rhône (69):2
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Finistère (29):1
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Marne (51):1
Bas-Rhin (67):1
Yvelines (78):1
Var (83):1
Vaucluse (84):1
Vendée (85):1
Vosges (88):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.