T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

B.B.A.IV - 1DTroyes - 9thAge - Equipe de 4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions91Ogre KhansLWC Mootyes0
2. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon108Daemon LegionsLWC Mootyes0
3. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon47Vampire CovenantLWC Mootyes0
4. François aka "Jaina"FRouen77Empire of SonnstahlLWC Mootyes0
5. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies162Kingdom of EquitaineL'Allianceyes0
6. Loic aka "kalren"FMARCQ EN BAROEUL569Empire of SonnstahlL'Allianceyes0
7. Thomas aka "totojako"FAuby85Dwarven HoldsL'Allianceyes0
8. Nicolas aka "Branlibu"FDouai132Warriors of the Dark GodsL'Allianceyes0
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Julien aka "Galhadar"Fla farlede-Daemon LegionsLes poulpysno0
10. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain12Ogre KhansBattle 57no0
11. Manuel aka "T9A_Eru"FMontiéramey166Ogre KhansTeam Burgondeno0
12. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey123Orcs and GoblinsTeam Burgondeno0
13. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon181Kingdom of EquitaineTeam Burgondeno0
14. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier68Saurian AncientsTeam Burgondeno0
15. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens-Vampire CovenantLes poulpysno0
16. Danny aka "Danewo"FCuers-Dread ElvesLes poulpysno0
17. Pierre aka "Tharbak"FParis89Saurian AncientsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseno0
18. Kévin aka "nivek"FLa Chapelle Au Moine164Saurian AncientsLes vikingsno0
19. Emmanuel aka "Don_Perr"FPont A Mousson156Daemon LegionsBattle 57no0
20. Henri aka "Eskimo_Joe"FMetz133ÅsklandersCandylandno0
21. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay324Orcs and GoblinsLes Berruyers rougesno0
22. William aka "wil7"LLuxembourg334Daemon LegionsHenri's Chosenno0
23. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy125Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Berruyers rougesno0
24. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges62Kingdom of EquitaineLes Berruyers rougesno0
25. Sami aka "Galdenos"FChatillon313Sylvan ElvesLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseno0
26. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis112Beast HerdsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseno0
27. Steven aka "Ezekiel57"FNancy32Undying DynastiesBattle 57no0
28. Etienne aka "caratte"FTroyes455Ogre Khans1D Troyesno0
29. Hugo aka "Blackbotha"FTroyes-Vampire Covenant1D Troyesno0
30. Pierre Alain aka "Morgianna"FTroyes263Dread Elves1D Troyesno0
31. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux66Highborn ElvesSans équipeno0
32. Guillaume aka "Chien_Mauve"FSaulny30MakharCandylandno0
33. Emmanuel aka "Manudu10"FCréney-près-Troyes570Orcs and Goblins1D Troyesno0
34. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours185Saurian AncientsLes Berruyers rougesno0
35. Louis-Marie aka "Aegitru"FParis287Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chevaliers de la Table Raseno0
36. Silvere aka "feanor"FBelleau346Highborn ElvesBattle 57no0


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1L'AllianceZur, kalren, totojako, Branlibu
2LWC Mootelguigui, Tito69, Shizuu, Jaina
Registered teams
3Les poulpysGalhadar, Vorage, Danewo
4Battle 57Nico57, Don_Perr, Ezekiel57, feanor
5Team BurgondeT9A_Eru, Groumbahk, Jackot, Desd
6Les Chevaliers de la Table RaseTharbak, Galdenos, Ikit976, Aegitru
7Les vikingsnivek
8CandylandEskimo_Joe, Chien_Mauve
9Les Berruyers rougesLeVil1, willlouping, fer-de-lance, Petit_Lezard
10Henri's Chosenwil7
111D Troyescaratte, Blackbotha, Morgianna, Manudu10
12Sans équipeToutancarton


Distribution of Armies
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Daemon Legions:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Ogre Khans:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):4
Rhône (69):3
Seine-Maritime (76):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.