T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ESC Age of Sigmar - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis-SkavenFBJyes
2. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont-Daughters of Khaineyes
3. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains-Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverne !yes
4. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne-Scourge Privateersyes
5. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne-SeraphonLes Piliers de Taverne !yes
6. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq-Legions of NagashLa France d'en Hautsyes
7. Mitchell D.NLZaandam-Nighthauntyes
8. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif-Daughters of KhaineEsprit Ludiqueyes
9. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES-FyreslayersEsprit Ludiqueyes
10. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles-SkavenEsprit Ludiqueyes
11. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt-Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyes
12. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen-SeraphonEsprit ludiqueyes
13. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis-Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit Ludiqueyes
14. Jbdeb aka "Arthenon"FParis-Orruk WarclansP15yes
15. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes1Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyes
16. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon-Fyreslayersyes
17. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains-Idoneth Deepkinyes
18. Pierrick aka "Stonick46"CHChâtel-St-Denis-Ossiarch BonereapersAdeptus Geekusyes
19. Guillaume aka "Desru"FMérignac-SylvanethAquitania Lionsyes
20. Julien aka "Baloovitch"FCénac-Maggotkin of NurgleAquitania lionsyes
21. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort-Grand Alliance ChaosAquitania lionsyes
22. Julien aka "Zum"CHBulle-Blades of KhorneAdeptus Geekusyes
23. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil-Seraphonyes
24. Olivier aka "Alienmorphe"FLambersart-SeraphonLa France d'en Hautsyes
25. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens-Ossiarch BonereapersLegions of Legionsyes
26. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam-Ogor MawtribesLe cercleyes
27. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg-Sylvanethyes
28. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux-SylvanethWargamers Associésyes
29. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles-Blades of Khorneyes
30. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres-FyreslayersLa France d'en Hautsyes
31. Mustafa aka "Moes"NLLeeuwarden-Blades of KhorneLJGyes
32. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains-Daughters of KhaineLA YAUTEyes
33. Quentin aka "Elusion"CHBulle-SylvanethAdeptus Geekusyes
34. Christian aka "Malodoror"BBruxelles-Ironjawzyes
35. Nicolas aka "Wildcat"FParis-Daughters of Khaineyes
36. Antoine aka "Beyb"FParis-Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
37. Samir aka "Tess"FMerignac-Daughters of KhaineAquitania lionsyes
38. Orion aka "Heimmenrich"FBois de nèfles Saint Paul-Ogor Mawtribesyes
39. Rogelio aka "dROGEb"EA Coruña-Hedonites of SlaaneshNarcozyes
40. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam-Stormcast EternalsAOS Rotterdamyes
41. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil-Flesh-eater CourtsFront Wschodniyes
42. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam-SeraphonAOS Rotterdamyes
43. Tom aka "Falakmar"NLPapendrecht-FyreslayersAOS Rotterdamyes
44. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam-Gloomspite GitzAOS Rotterdamyes
45. Olaf aka "Ollie"NLRotterdam-Orruk WarclansAoS Rotterdamyes
46. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing-Fyreslayersyes
47. Gérald aka "Lamnoire"FChâtenay Malabry5Cities of Sigmaryes
48. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens-Seraphonyes
49. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers-Flesh-eater CourtsL'auberge des Gobsyes
50. Patrick aka "Skreech"CHBremgarten-SkavenSunday warlordsyes
51. Qasim aka "QaZz"CHLuzern-Disciples of TzeentchChuchichästliyes
52. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell-Daughters of KhaineChuchichästliyes
53. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich-Flesh-eater CourtsChuchichästliyes
54. Magnus aka "Maggaroni"CHZürich-Ossiarch BonereapersChuchichästliyes
55. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel-GreenskinzArea 57yes
56. Jonas aka "snekkit"CHLuzern-SkavenChuchichästliyes
57. Silvan aka "BabyFace"CHEttiswil-Cities of SigmarArea 57yes
58. Thomas aka "toatz"CHRotkreuz-Legions of NagashChuchichästliyes
59. Pierre-Gilles aka "Peegee"FParis-Grand Alliance Destructionyes
60. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon-Grand Alliance Destructionyes
61. Jean aka "POulzor"FParis-Ossiarch BonereapersLa Squad Disorderyes
62. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis-SeraphonSons of Parisyes
63. Anthony aka "Antho37"FFosse-Stormcast Eternalsyes
64. Yves aka "klaustrophobix"CHZürich-Maggotkin of NurgleChuchichästliyes
65. Roger aka "Gorger"USAPittsburgh, PA-Cities of SigmarTeam USAyes
66. François aka "Ledha"FParis-Blades of KhorneLedhayes
67. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth DeepkinValdas teamyes
68. Cédric aka "Del-C"CDNQuébec-SkavenHellfireyes
69. Romain aka "Fr0z34"CDNQuébec-SylvanethHellfireyes
70. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg-Disciples of TzeentchTWSyes
71. Simon aka "lazyfimfim"FSaint Ouen-Kharadron Overlordsyes
72. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Kharadron OverlordsInglourious basterdsyes
73. (anonym)-Skavenyes
74. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain-Ogor MawtribesTour d'Ebèneyes
75. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée7Stormcast EternalsTour d'Ebèneyes
76. Gaultier aka "Grimaldus50"FSartrouville-Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
77. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis-Blades of KhorneTour d'Ebèneyes
78. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand-Blades of Khorneyes
79. Youri aka "bojje"BBruxelles-Slaves to Darknessyes
80. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville-Idoneth DeepkinWargamers Associésyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
81. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem2Disciples of TzeentchLe cercleno
82. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles6Stormcast EternalsLe cercleno
83. Fabien aka "Mouss"FThionville14SeraphonTanelorn57no
84. Michaël aka "Sombremine"BAth-Stormcast EternalsTour d'Ebèneno
85. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée12FyreslayersTour d'Ebèneno
86. Loïc aka "Alloyshark"FLa Chapelle D'armentières-Idoneth DeepkinLa France d'en Hautsno
87. Pablo aka "Hanzo420"CHSarnen-SylvanethChuchichästlino
88. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien13Cities of SigmarTour d'Ebèneno
89. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte-Stormcast EternalsUnicorn Rexno
90. Laurent aka "Vorpal"CHLe Mouret-Cities of SigmarAdeptus Geekusno
91. Maxime aka "Tiquolol"CHBulle-Maggotkin of NurgleAdeptus Geekusno
92. Andreas aka "4ndi"AUSAdelaide-Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Laser Pussyno
93. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen-NighthauntChuchichästlino
94. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse-Kharadron OverlordsMadno
95. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim-SkavenMadno
96. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence-Blades of KhorneAOSFFno
97. Terry aka "terry"NLRotterdam-Hedonites of SlaaneshAOS Rotterdamno
98. Sam aka "Sma"FParis-Seraphonno
99. Mateusz aka "Skarab"PLŁódź-Blades of KhorneOśmiornica Łódzkano
100. Danil aka "Hoka"RUSNovocherkassk-Legions of Nagashno
101. Alexander aka "Laz"FVincennes-Ogor Mawtribes<3 Nivek <3no
102. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine-Grand Alliance DeathFBJno
103. Sergey aka "DM_Crew"RUSMoscow-High Elvesno
104. Theo aka "Strijkijzer"NLGroningen-Gloomspite GitzLJGno
105. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis-Stormcast EternalsWargamers Associésno
106. Florian aka "Durgrim_l_ancien"FReignier-GutbustersBad Diceno
107. Nicolas aka "Mistergos"FLéognan-SeraphonAquitania lionsno
108. Gayne L.CDNMontréal-Grand Alliance Chaosno
109. Spyros aka "SK7-"BBruxelles-Slaves to DarknessLe cercleno
110. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert3Legions of NagashLe Cercleno
111. (anonym)-SylvanethLJGno
112. Alexis aka "ThulsaDoom"FMulhouse-IronjawzMadno
113. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln-Scourge PrivateersDie Würfelgötter AoSno
114. Jean-Paul aka "Jpbull86"FPoitiers-Maggotkin of NurgleLes trollistesno
115. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz-Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Pozay Boyzno
116. Marc-Antoine aka "Lucifel"FLe Havre-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
117. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn-Cities of Sigmarno
118. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille-Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseilleno
119. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles-Slaves to DarknessInglourious basterdsno
120. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis-Hedonites of SlaaneshLa Squad Disorderno
121. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse-Ogor MawtribesLes Ogres de Morgromno
122. Nicolas aka "Polish"FLe Havre-Disciples of TzeentchLes Licornes Havraise [LH]no
123. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand-Grand Alliance Deathno
124. Damien aka "Zyone"BAlleur-Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des Gobsno
125. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg-Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmno
126. Etienne aka "Arbal"FMaisons Alfort-Grand Alliance OrderLa Squad Disorderno
127. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille-Grand Alliance DeathAge of Marseilleno
128. David aka "Arrello"EPonteareas-Blades of Khorneno
129. Aitor aka "Aitor"EPalma De Mallorca-Slaves to Darknessno
130. Rafel aka "Undespocs"ESineu-Cities of SigmarWarmongersno
131. Miguel Angel aka "Dusold"ELugo-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
132. Héctor aka "Guardi"EEl Astillero-Ossiarch BonereapersLos Ángeles de Guardino
133. Xavier aka "Hoxi"FNancy-Kharadron OverlordsLoups du Témeraireno
134. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund-SkavenDortmundno


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:7
Blades of Khorne:6
Daughters of Khaine:6
Ossiarch Bonereapers:6
Skaven:6
Fyreslayers:5
Stormcast Eternals:5
Sylvaneth:5
Idoneth Deepkin:4
Cities of Sigmar:3
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Grand Alliance Destruction:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Greenskinz:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Ironjawz:1
Nighthaunt:1
Scourge Privateers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:42
CHSwitzerland:14
NLNetherlands:9
BBelgium:8
CDNCanada:2
DGermany:1
ESpain:1
RUSRussia:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.