T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ESC Age of Sigmar - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine-Grand Alliance DeathFBJyes
2. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis-SkavenFBJyes
3. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont-Daughters of Khaineyes
4. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains-Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverne !yes
5. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne-Scourge Privateersyes
6. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne-SeraphonLes Piliers de Taverne !yes
7. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq-Legions of NagashLa France d'en Hautsyes
8. Mitchell D.NLZaandam-Nighthauntyes
9. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif-Daughters of KhaineEsprit Ludiqueyes
10. Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLES-FyreslayersEsprit Ludiqueyes
11. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles-SkavenEsprit Ludiqueyes
12. David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourt-Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyes
13. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen-SeraphonEsprit ludiqueyes
14. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis-Ossiarch BonereapersEsprit Ludiqueyes
15. Jbdeb aka "Arthenon"FParis-Orruk WarclansP15yes
16. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes1Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyes
17. Paul aka "Loki_de_Jotunheim"FLyon-Fyreslayersyes
18. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte-Stormcast EternalsUnicorn Rexyes
19. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains-Idoneth Deepkinyes
20. Pierrick aka "Stonick46"CHChâtel-St-Denis-Ossiarch BonereapersAdeptus Geekusyes
21. Guillaume aka "Desru"FMérignac-SylvanethAquitania Lionsyes
22. Julien aka "Baloovitch"FCénac-Maggotkin of NurgleAquitania lionsyes
23. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort-Grand Alliance ChaosAquitania lionsyes
24. Nicolas aka "Mistergos"FLéognan-SeraphonAquitania lionsyes
25. Julien aka "Zum"CHBulle-Blades of KhorneAdeptus Geekusyes
26. Laurent aka "Vorpal"CHLe Mouret-Cities of SigmarAdeptus Geekusyes
27. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil-Seraphonyes
28. Olivier aka "Alienmorphe"FLambersart-SeraphonLa France d'en Hautsyes
29. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens-Ossiarch BonereapersLegions of Legionsyes
30. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam-Ogor MawtribesLe cercleyes
31. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg-Sylvanethyes
32. Victor aka "Vico75"FPuteaux-SylvanethWargamers Associésyes
33. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles-Blades of Khorneyes
34. Timothy aka "Docteur_Gang"FMulhouse-Kharadron OverlordsMadyes
35. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres-FyreslayersLa France d'en Hautsyes
36. Raphael aka "alucard68"FWittenheim-SkavenMadyes
37. Theo aka "Strijkijzer"NLGroningen-Gloomspite GitzLJGyes
38. (anonym)-SylvanethLJGyes
39. Mustafa aka "Moes"NLLeeuwarden-Blades of KhorneLJGyes
40. Alexis aka "ThulsaDoom"FMulhouse-IronjawzMadyes
41. Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les Bains-Daughters of KhaineLA YAUTEyes
42. Quentin aka "Elusion"CHBulle-SylvanethAdeptus Geekusyes
43. Christian aka "Malodoror"BBruxelles-Ironjawzyes
44. Nicolas aka "Wildcat"FParis-Daughters of Khaineyes
45. Antoine aka "Beyb"FParis-Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
46. Samir aka "Tess"FMerignac-Daughters of KhaineAquitania lionsyes
47. Orion aka "Heimmenrich"FBois de nèfles Saint Paul-Ogor Mawtribesyes
48. Rogelio aka "dROGEb"EA Coruña-Hedonites of SlaaneshNarcozyes
49. Paul aka "VandeLay"NLRotterdam-Stormcast EternalsAOS Rotterdamyes
50. Kamil aka "Inferno-"CHRichterswil-Flesh-eater CourtsFront Wschodniyes
51. Agnes aka "Khatif"NLSchiedam-SeraphonAOS Rotterdamyes
52. Tom aka "Falakmar"NLPapendrecht-FyreslayersAOS Rotterdamyes
53. Douwe aka "Diplodocus"NLRotterdam-Gloomspite GitzAOS Rotterdamyes
54. Olaf aka "Ollie"NLRotterdam-Orruk WarclansAoS Rotterdamyes
55. Jordan aka "warzzug"BSeraing-Fyreslayersyes
56. Gérald aka "Lamnoire"FChâtenay Malabry5Cities of Sigmaryes
57. Nicolas aka "Vorage"FLes Arcs sur Argens-Seraphonyes
58. Cedric aka "Lord_Von_Roth"BVerviers-Flesh-eater CourtsL'auberge des Gobsyes
59. Patrick aka "Skreech"CHBremgarten-SkavenSunday warlordsyes
60. Qasim aka "QaZz"CHLuzern-Disciples of TzeentchChuchichästliyes
61. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell-Daughters of KhaineChuchichästliyes
62. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich-Flesh-eater CourtsChuchichästliyes
63. Magnus aka "Maggaroni"CHZürich-Ossiarch BonereapersChuchichästliyes
64. Arne aka "Gizdalak"CHBasel-GreenskinzArea 57yes
65. Jonas aka "snekkit"CHLuzern-SkavenChuchichästliyes
66. Silvan aka "BabyFace"CHEttiswil-Cities of SigmarArea 57yes
67. Thomas aka "toatz"CHRotkreuz-Legions of NagashChuchichästliyes
68. Rom aka "Eretz"FParis-Hedonites of SlaaneshLa Squad Disorderyes
69. Pierre-Gilles aka "Peegee"FParis-Grand Alliance Destructionyes
70. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon-Grand Alliance Destructionyes
71. Jean aka "POulzor"FParis-Ossiarch BonereapersLa Squad Disorderyes
72. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis-SeraphonSons of Parisyes
73. Anthony aka "Antho37"FFosse-Stormcast Eternalsyes
74. Yves aka "klaustrophobix"CHUerikon-Maggotkin of NurgleChuchichästliyes
75. Roger aka "Gorger"USAPittsburgh, PA-Cities of SigmarTeam USAyes
76. Etienne aka "Arbal"FMaisons Alfort-Grand Alliance OrderLa Squad Disorderyes
77. François aka "Ledha"FParis-Blades of KhorneLedhayes
78. Nik aka "zurdo"RUSNovocherkassk-Idoneth DeepkinValdas teamyes
79. Cédric aka "Del-C"CDNQuébec-SkavenHellfireyes
80. Romain aka "Fr0z34"CDNQuébec-SylvanethHellfireyes
81. Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburg-Disciples of TzeentchTWSyes
82. Simon aka "lazyfimfim"FSaint Ouen-Kharadron Overlordsyes
83. Sam aka "Sma"FParis-Seraphonyes
84. Joachim aka "keya"BWavre-Kharadron OverlordsInglourious basterdsyes
85. (anonym)-Skavenyes
86. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain-Ogor MawtribesTour d'Ebèneyes
87. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée7Stormcast EternalsTour d'Ebèneyes
88. Gaultier aka "Grimaldus50"FSartrouville-Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
89. Alex aka "K-OS"NLSluis-Blades of KhorneTour d'Ebèneyes
90. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand-Blades of Khorneyes
91. Youri aka "bojje"BBruxelles-Slaves to Darknessyes
92. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville-Idoneth DeepkinWargamers Associésyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
93. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem2Disciples of TzeentchLe cercleno
94. Sev aka "SevKe"BBruxelles6Stormcast EternalsLe cercleno
95. Fabien aka "Mouss"FThionville14SeraphonTanelorn57no
96. Michaël aka "Sombremine"BAth-Stormcast EternalsTour d'Ebèneno
97. Julien aka "MonsieurChevre"BRognée12FyreslayersTour d'Ebèneno
98. Loïc aka "Alloyshark"FLa Chapelle D'armentières-Idoneth DeepkinLa France d'en Hautsno
99. Pablo aka "Hanzo420"CHSarnen-SylvanethChuchichästlino
100. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien13Cities of SigmarTour d'Ebèneno
101. Maxime aka "Tiquolol"CHBulle-Maggotkin of NurgleAdeptus Geekusno
102. Andreas aka "4ndi"AUSAdelaide-Maggotkin of NurgleTeam Laser Pussyno
103. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen-NighthauntChuchichästlino
104. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence-Blades of KhorneAOSFFno
105. Terry aka "terry"NLRotterdam-Hedonites of SlaaneshAOS Rotterdamno
106. Mateusz aka "Skarab"PLŁódź-Blades of KhorneOśmiornica Łódzkano
107. Danil aka "Hoka"RUSNovocherkassk-Legions of Nagashno
108. Alexander aka "Laz"FVincennes-Ogor Mawtribes<3 Nivek <3no
109. Sergey aka "DM_Crew"RUSMoscow-High Elvesno
110. José Miguel aka "PepeOG"FParis-Stormcast EternalsWargamers Associésno
111. Florian aka "Durgrim_l_ancien"FReignier-GutbustersBad Diceno
112. Gayne L.CDNMontréal-Grand Alliance Chaosno
113. Spyros aka "SK7-"BBruxelles-Slaves to DarknessLe cercleno
114. Thomas aka "Acheron"BWoluwe-Saint-Lambert3Legions of NagashLe Cercleno
115. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln-Scourge PrivateersDie Würfelgötter AoSno
116. Jean-Paul aka "Jpbull86"FPoitiers-Maggotkin of NurgleLes trollistesno
117. Martin aka "Alfavega"DKoblenz-Kharadron OverlordsPrivateer Pozay Boyzno
118. Marc-Antoine aka "Lucifel"FLe Havre-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
119. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn-Cities of Sigmarno
120. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille-Stormcast EternalsAge of Marseilleno
121. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles-Slaves to DarknessInglourious basterdsno
122. Rémi aka "Morgrom"FToulouse-Ogor MawtribesLes Ogres de Morgromno
123. Nicolas aka "Polish"FLe Havre-Disciples of TzeentchLes Licornes Havraise [LH]no
124. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand-Grand Alliance Deathno
125. Damien aka "Zyone"BAlleur-Stormcast EternalsL'auberge des Gobsno
126. Andreas aka "Andre13"DArnsberg-Disciples of TzeentchSauerländer Würfelsturmno
127. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille-Grand Alliance DeathAge of Marseilleno
128. David aka "Arrello"EPonteareas-Blades of Khorneno
129. Aitor aka "Aitor"EPalma De Mallorca-Slaves to Darknessno
130. Rafel aka "Undespocs"ESineu-Cities of SigmarWarmongersno
131. Miguel Angel aka "Dusold"ELugo-Ossiarch Bonereapersno
132. Héctor aka "Guardi"EEl Astillero-Ossiarch BonereapersLos Ángeles de Guardino
133. Xavier aka "Hoxi"FNancy-Kharadron OverlordsLoups du Témeraireno


Distribution of Armies
Seraphon:9
Skaven:7
Blades of Khorne:6
Daughters of Khaine:6
Ossiarch Bonereapers:6
Stormcast Eternals:6
Sylvaneth:6
Fyreslayers:5
Cities of Sigmar:4
Idoneth Deepkin:4
Flesh-eater Courts:3
Kharadron Overlords:3
Maggotkin of Nurgle:3
Ogor Mawtribes:3
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Gloomspite Gitz:2
Grand Alliance Destruction:2
Hedonites of Slaanesh:2
Ironjawz:2
Legions of Nagash:2
Orruk Warclans:2
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Greenskinz:1
Nighthaunt:1
Scourge Privateers:1
Slaves to Darkness:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:51
CHSwitzerland:15
NLNetherlands:10
BBelgium:8
CDNCanada:2
DGermany:1
ESpain:1
RUSRussia:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.