T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

ESC 9th age - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne-Infernal DwarvesSwiss Teamyes
2. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève-Ogre Khansyes
3. Fabio aka "Fabio"CHLutry-Daemon LegionsSwiss Teamyes
4. Luis aka "Merinus"NLMaastricht-Ogre KhansButcher's of the Southyes
5. François aka "Jaina"FRouen52Empire of SonnstahlHOT&BASH Normandyyes
6. Kevin aka "Grimgor122"CHNeuchatel-Daemon LegionsDream Teamyes
7. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel-Dread ElvesMootlandyes
8. Simon aka "Chert"DFreiburg-Undying DynastiesBei 'ner Kopfnuss gewinnt keineryes
9. Stephan aka "Trokler"DLübeck-Ogre KhansBei 'ner Kopfnuss gewinnt keineryes
10. Dominik aka "Bash"DEsslingen-The Vermin SwarmBei 'ner Kopfnuss gewinnt keineryes
11. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse79Infernal Dwarvesyes
12. Jose Paulo aka "JPPinheiro"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy65Daemon LegionsLoups du Temeraireyes
13. Francesco aka "Franz_CH"CHMännedorf-Daemon Legionsyes
14. Lorenzo aka "Skarloc"BBruxelles113Sylvan ElvesThe Manneken Legionsyes
15. Casimir aka "Echunia"SLund-Warriors of the Dark Godsyes
16. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy55Beast HerdsEnfants du Sudyes
17. Pierre-Andre aka "le-demon-rouge"Flimey-remenauville82Orcs and GoblinsLoups du Téméraireyes
18. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix-Vampire CovenantAnonynoobs The Farce Awakenyes
19. Cedric aka "Mallak"BWemmel157Dread ElvesBrussels Fanaticsyes
20. Philippe aka "philibert"FLéguevin-Kingdom of Equitaineyes
21. Fernando aka "Elendor"BGent-Highborn ElvesPink Hordeyes
22. Harm aka "Lays_NL"NLVeldhoven-The Vermin SwarmLaysyes
23. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover-Beast Herdsyes
24. Douglas L.CDNEdmonton-Saurian AncientsTeam Canadayes
25. Serbulent aka "Serb"CDNVancouver-Highborn ElvesTeam Canadayes
26. (anonym)-Beast HerdsGrimms Erbenyes
27. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg12Infernal DwarvesHenri's chosenyes
28. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles10Kingdom of EquitaineBelgian Chocolateyes
29. Bertrand aka "Frar"FNancy-Dwarven HoldsLoups du Téméraireyes
30. Lawrence aka "The-Tallest-Dwarf"CDNVancouver-Dwarven HoldsTeam Canadayes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
31. Pierre aka "Pierro"BAth-Warriors of the Dark GodsInglourious Basterdsno
32. Quentin aka "Eolthir"BBruxelles75The Vermin Swarmno
33. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien57Beast HerdsBelgian Chocolateno
34. Thomas aka "Tytan"BBruxelles114Warriors of the Dark GodsLa tour d'ébèneno
35. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence79Vampire CovenantLes Enfants du Sudno
36. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont121Dread ElvesFBJno
37. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz5Infernal DwarvesLes Enfants du Sudno
38. Edouard aka "deder"FCachan43Orcs and GoblinsFrench Boyzno
39. Quentin aka "Morkall"BWemmel47Orcs and GoblinsBrussels Fanaticsno
40. Gregory aka "Gregus"BLIEGE85Infernal DwarvesLiegendaryno
41. Frédéric aka "genosuko"BEmbourg56The Vermin SwarmLiegendaryno
42. Maxime aka "Lichemeister"CHFribourg-Vampire CovenantSwiss Teamno
43. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles8Empire of SonnstahlSwiss Teamno
44. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland6Kingdom of EquitaineSwiss Teamno
45. Maximilien aka "tcho"BBernissart24The Vermin SwarmBelgian Mercenariesno
46. Yann aka "Shizuu"FLyon158Daemon LegionsBelgian Mercenariesno
47. Guy aka "IHDarklord"BRoeselare1Undying DynastiesBelgian Chocolateno
48. Adrian aka "Gin-air"EValencia20Warriors of the Dark Godsno
49. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux-Dwarven HoldsLe Pére Igord!no
50. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis32Vampire CovenantFBJno
51. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens39Highborn ElvesSwiss Teamno
52. Louis aka "SoldatLouis"FOchey82Empire of SonnstahlLoups du Téméraireno
53. Jérome aka "Elpeji"FHeillecourt82Vampire CovenantLoups du Téméraireno
54. Ralph aka "Grabuge"CHGenève-Warriors of the Dark GodsCHIMEREno
55. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim115The Vermin SwarmLichembourgno
56. Franck aka "Jindarri"CHZürich-Vampire CovenantSwiss Teamno
57. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice27MakharEnfants du Sudno
58. Guillaume aka "Khrom"FBesançon-Kingdom of EquitaineAigles Séquanesno
59. Alan aka "2dipicche"CHGerra Piano City74Daemon LegionsSwiss Teamno
60. Vincent aka "jacktherror"BJette47Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsno
61. Serge aka "Khaghan"BBruxelles48The Vermin SwarmBrussels Fanaticsno
62. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain3ÅsklandersLes Enfants du Sudno
63. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles153Daemon LegionsLa tour d'ébèneno
64. Fabien aka "Mouss"FThionville-Ogre KhansTanelorn57no
65. Miguel aka "CaaL"ELeganes20Åsklandersno
66. Clément aka "DanteHel"FMetz-Ogre Khansno
67. Fabio aka "memshet"IBaricella, BO-Beast HerdsArmeria di Skagno
68. Guillaume aka "Chien_Mauve"FSaulny115Beast Herdsno
69. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers-Warriors of the Dark GodsAnonynoobs The Farce Awakenno
70. Frederick aka "Frederick"DHiddenhausen7ÅsklandersTG PLAY!no
71. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave53Daemon LegionsHOT&BASH Normandyno
72. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon-Warriors of the Dark GodsLyon War Clubno
73. Mathias aka "M69"FLyon-Dwarven HoldsLyon War Clubno
74. Miguel Àngel aka "LaStRa"ESantander-Dread ElvesGuardia Varegano
75. Romain aka "Voltar-le-barbare"FSuresnes-Warriors of the Dark GodsLes resistants battlesno
76. Florian aka "Zharr-Baruk"FVendenheim-Highborn Elvesno
77. Quentin aka "Pady"FRueil-Malmaison-Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battleno
78. Justin aka "Durdin"BLiege143Daemon LegionsLiegendaryno
79. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans21Ogre KhansHOT&BASH Normandyno
80. Jérémy aka "Heydrick"FParis96Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battleno
81. Alex aka "Hayaze"FArras118The Vermin SwarmChteam rabiotsno
82. Romain aka "Audin"FCachan34Highborn Elvesno
83. Heiko aka "Daemonic"DKarlsruhe-Daemon LegionsTeam Germanyno
84. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux118Highborn ElvesChteam rabiotsno
85. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy-Daemon LegionsLe mootland doré troyenno
86. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen-Ogre KhansSwiss Teamno
87. Nicolas aka "Toutancarton"FBourdeaux-Highborn ElvesLyon War Clubno
88. Marc Antoine aka "Korigane"FFréjus-Sylvan Elvesno
89. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main123Vampire CovenantThis is Spartano
90. Moritz aka "Rock-n-Roll"DMannheim70The Vermin SwarmToolboxno
91. Simon aka "Zertuiop"FQuestembert-Dread ElvesThe Manneken Legionsno
92. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon-Highborn Elvesno
93. Christopher aka "Rothulf"BWemmel48Warriors of the Dark GodsBrussels Fanaticsno
94. Kevy aka "Zorgon"BWemmel49Daemon LegionsBrussels Fanaticsno
95. François aka "Valmir"BAth16Kingdom of EquitaineLa tour d'ébèneno
96. Thomas aka "Artur"BHamme44Highborn ElvesBelgian Chocolateno
97. Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterre140Daemon LegionsMaster of puppetsno
98. Dmytro aka "Ursa06"UAChabany-Daemon Legionsno
99. Nico aka "Kryo"DPommersfelden74Empire of SonnstahlTeam Karlsruheno
100. Estanislao aka "Tanis14"EMahón-Warriors of the Dark GodsTeam Colombiano
101. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis-The Vermin Swarmles chevaliers de la table raseno
102. Christian aka "Galain"DRuppichteroth-Saurian AncientsNo country for old manno
103. Bernardo aka "Cuco"COBógota-Ogre KhansTeam Colombiano
104. Rubén aka "Kanka"EPaterna-The Vermin SwarmTeam Colombiano
105. Marcelo aka "elmago"COBógota-Dread ElvesTeam Colombiano
106. Aaron C.USASanta Rosa, CA-Highborn Elvesno
107. Marc aka "TheMangler"DKiel-Orcs and GoblinsOrcish Empireno
108. Guillaume aka "Vollen"FTroyes-Dwarven Holds1DTroyesno
109. Nicolas aka "Nikarak"FTroyes-The Vermin Swarm1DTroyesno
110. Jan aka "Holger"AWien-Empire of SonnstahlRotteck Nerdsno
111. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève68Warriors of the Dark Godsno
112. Álex aka "Alexhungar"EAranjuez-Orcs and GoblinsTeam Colombiano
113. Oscar J. aka "goldmoon"COAranjuez-Beast HerdsTeam Colombiano
114. (anonym)-Infernal DwarvesTeam Colombiano
115. Paul aka "Casp"Fquestembert-Empire of SonnstahlBreizhno
116. Hadrien aka "strauss"BWSP58Dwarven HoldsBelgian Mercenariesno
117. Niek aka "Wurzaq"NLUtrecht-Vampire CovenantOrder of the Diceno
118. Mick aka "Mickboe1"NLEnschede-Undying DynastiesOrder of the Diceno
119. Paul aka "Le-Grincheux-en-Feu"FApach154Infernal DwarvesLes Chevaliers de Malbrouckno
120. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis15Warriors of the Dark Godsno
121. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde-Dwarven HoldsNorthland Slayersno
122. Gilles aka "Heleran"BKain-Empire of SonnstahlLa tour d'ébèneno


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:4
Beast Herds:3
Infernal Dwarves:3
Ogre Khans:3
Dread Elves:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Highborn Elves:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:9
CHSwitzerland:5
BBelgium:4
DGermany:4
CDNCanada:3
NLNetherlands:2
LLuxembourg:1
SSweden:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.