T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

IR Warhammer 40.000 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Stéphane aka "madmort"FPrayssas447Adepta SororitasAquitaine : Pop Popnono
2. Pierre aka "Kork"FLa Rochette606OrksIDF: OSS 77 Terra ne répond plusnono
3. Maxime aka "Borgut_la_chauve"FGrez Sur Loing741Genestealer CultsIDF: OSS 77 Terra ne répond plusnono
4. Hugo aka "Hforce"FAvon1158DeathwatchIDF: OSS 77 Terra ne répond plusnono
5. Valentin aka "LeGourou"Fvielmur505DrukhariMachomensnono
6. Jérémie aka "Bigoux"FDraveil1228Chaos DaemonsIDF: OSS 77 Terra ne répond plusnono
7. Olivier aka "Herpes"FSt Pierre Les Nemours1335Grey KnightsIDF: OSS 77 Terra ne répond plusnono
8. Yoann aka "yolu"FPort La Nouvelle104Imperial KnightsOccitanie : Sud Unitednono
9. Arthur aka "tutur"FToulouse210TyranidsOccitanie 2 - Machomen'snono
10. Aimée aka "Aimee"FSaint Germain en Laye67TyranidsFrom Nowhere Playersnono
11. Jerome aka "hidakisada"FArsac51DrukhariAquitaine : Les joueurs du garagenono
12. Félix aka "Tekos"FLeognan1755Imperial KnightsAquitaine : Les joueurs du garagenono
13. Pierre aka "legrosnain"FPerpignan243DeathwatchOccitanie : Sud Unitednono
14. Olivier aka "Sancho"FIsle-Jourdain160Death GuardOccitanie : Sud Unitednono
15. Gaulthier aka "Gott"FHellemmes240Imperial KnightsHdF : North Is Comingnono
16. Thibault aka "Boris_le_Hachoir"FVire122Adepta SororitasNormandie 1 - Team Vikingsnono
17. Michaël aka "SergentBILKO"FPau114Genestealer CultsAquitaine : Pop Popnono
18. Noel aka "DinosaureMuffin"FMelun1971Space MarinesIDF: OSS 77 Terra ne répond plusnono
19. Paul aka "Finreirsan"FFontenay459Chaos Space MarinesNormandie 2 - Team LHnono
20. Philippe aka "elpresidente"FPonteilla673Thousand SonsOccitanie : Sud Unitednono
21. Yoann aka "petitdemon"FMontivilliers245Space MarinesNormandie 2 - Team LHnono
22. Kévin aka "SKX"FDizimieu614Astra MilitarumAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1 : Lolcatsnono
23. Jean-Thomas aka "Nagharoth"FPau26Space MarinesAquitaine 3 : Pau Unitednono
24. Nicolas aka "Shakaa"FSallanches202TyranidsTHE Golden Teamnono
25. Baptiste aka "Legrosbatbat"FLimoges672Adepta SororitasAquitaine: Limoges Wargames and GACnono
26. Matthieu aka "deadealus"FBordeaux224NecronsAquitaine: Limoges Wargames and GACnono
27. Mehdi aka "ginyu"FCours Les Barres53Astra MilitarumBourgogne - Franche comté : Légendesnono
28. Thomas aka "maleck"FNevers-Imperial KnightsBourgogne - Franche comté : Légendesnono
29. Patrick aka "Noji"FLimoges653Thousand SonsAquitaine: Limoges Wargames and GACnono
30. Dominique aka "swormfox"FSaint Féliu D'amont-Space MarinesOccitanie : Sud Unitednono
31. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FLimoges534T'au EmpireAquitaine: Limoges Wargames and GACnono
32. Malik aka "poulidor"FAix En Provence115Space WolvesPACA1 - PACAPABLESnono
33. Bruno aka "Daarkouador"FApt251T'au EmpirePACA1 - PACAPABLESnono
34. David aka "Vorak"FMarcq-En-Baroeul50EldarHauts-de-France 1 : Team CMBnono
35. Lilian aka "Fuegan"FLoury406EldarCentre Val de Loire : Guilde du Warpnono
36. Joé aka "Zolkov"FIssy-les-Moulineaux108Chaos DaemonsFrom Nowhere Playersnono
37. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux178NecronsGrand Est 4 - CACAnono
38. Pierric aka "Lkorai"FPerpignan-DrukhariOccitanie : Sud Unitednono
39. Nicolas aka "Arnar_Aenor"FCaen98EldarNormandie 1 - Team Vikingsnono
40. Aurelien aka "hydra76"FLe Havre1208NecronsNormandie 2 - Team LHnono
41. Sylvain aka "BoB_l_eponge"FMontreuil3085Space MarinesTeam Angevinenono
42. Aurélien aka "Fruch"FSaint Etienne476YnnariAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2: Battle for Poneylandnono
43. Pierre-Stéphane aka "Helwinter"FSaint-Etienne1416DrukhariAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2: Battle for Poneylandnono
44. Jérémy aka "Tsutsu"FSaint Etienne794Adeptus CustodesAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2: Battle for Poneylandnono
45. Etienne aka "Chlamm"FSaint-Étienne517The InquisitionAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2: Battle for Poneylandnono
46. Arnaud aka "Aranud"FMonistrol Sur Loire452Space MarinesAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2: Battle for Poneylandnono
47. Thomas aka "Gokstorm"FCherbourg317Space MarinesNormandie 1 - Team Vikingsnono
48. Alexandre aka "doli"FCaen1458Space MarinesNormandie 3 - Back to Normandynono
49. Victor aka "Kokilak"FCaen2714Genestealer CultsNormandie 3 - Back to Normandynono
50. Sam aka "skrag50_"FLa Glacerie1039DeathwatchNormandie 3 - Back to Normandynono
51. Cédric aka "Taopaillepaille"Fnoyal sur vilaine846Space MarinesNormandie 3 - Back to Normandynono
52. Romuald aka "Uldramo"FSommervieu1412Grey KnightsNormandie 3 - Back to Normandynono
53. Julien aka "Jork"FClermont L Hérault44OrksARA - Il était une fois dans le warp (IFW)nono
54. Benoit aka "Boobz"FVilleurbanne217Space MarinesARA - Il était une fois dans le warp (IFW)nono
55. Edgar aka "Tchalken"FLyon349Astra MilitarumARA - Il était une fois dans le warp (IFW)nono
56. Guillaume aka "gouille"Fchateauneuf sur loire603Adeptus CustodesCentre Val de Loire : Guilde du Warpnono
57. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon70Chaos Space MarinesARA - Il était une fois dans le warp (IFW)nono
58. Julien aka "Laguinche"FAgen511NecronsAquitaine : Pop Popnono
59. Dimitri aka "MastaSushi"FSaint Jean Le Blanc601NecronsCentre Val de Loire : Les Bar'Brutes d'Orléans Wnono
60. Daniel aka "Strifer"FLyon287Genestealer CultsAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 3 : HotShotnono
61. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne10YnnariAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 3 : HotShotnono
62. Thomas aka "Wookinho"FLyon359Imperial KnightsAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 3 : HotShotnono
63. Christophe aka "Banisvatr"FBourgoin-Jallieu93Space WolvesARA - Il était une fois dans le warp (IFW)nono
64. Alexandre aka "Alex33"FSaint-Maurice-Les-Brousses2142Genestealer CultsAquitaine: Limoges Wargames 2nono
65. Philippe aka "Metroide"FCondat Sur Vienne466TyranidsAquitaine: Limoges Wargames 2nono
66. Benoit aka "Gorgorben"FSaint Dizier129Imperial KnightsGrand Est 4 - CACAnono
67. Michel aka "blackvipere"FChapareillan110TyranidsAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2: Battle for Poneylandnono
68. Paul aka "Kanaj"FNîmes983Adeptus MechanicusOccitanie 3 : Heavy Metanono
69. Hugo aka "HugsRuhr"FTeyran-Chaos Space MarinesOccitanie 3 : Heavy Metanono
70. Leo aka "Don-Koda-Le-Parrain"FLyon232The InquisitionAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4 : La Delta 69 - ViPnono
71. Thomas aka "hamstersamourai"FFleury-les-Aubrais1291Chaos Space MarinesCentre val de Loire : L'Hydre d'Orléans WMnono
72. Yann aka "Le_franglais"FSt Maxire1419Imperial KnightsAquitaine : Pictavus Mercenariesnono
73. Cyril aka "chatiment"FLa Clisse-T'au EmpireAquitaine : Pictavus Mercenariesnono
74. Anthony aka "Tomby"FMontigny-lès-Metz92Blood AngelsGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsnono
75. Cyrille aka "Chtamla"FZinswiller55The InquisitionGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsnono
76. Thony aka "letoy"FPayré1604Adeptus CustodesAquitaine : Pictavus Mercenariesnono
77. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach34Adepta SororitasGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsnono
78. Cyril aka "spacecybil"FCisse6163Space MarinesAquitaine : Pictavus Mercenariesnono
79. Benjamin aka "kouign_amman"FVilleurbanne10T'au EmpireAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 3 : HotShotnono
80. David aka "Superdady"FMoncontour1113Chaos DaemonsAquitaine : Pictavus Mercenariesnono
81. Nicolas aka "Isenheim"FTaverny145TyranidsIle-de-France : MGWAnono
82. Pierre Clément aka "GodrickIronShield"FCergy1783EldarIle de France MGWA 2nono
83. Marcel aka "Darki952"FSannois1669OrksIle de France MGWA 2nono
84. Guillaume aka "blair_o"FPARIS185TyranidsIle-de-France : MGWAnono
85. Samuel aka "Reykhan"FCergy143Imperial KnightsIle-de-France : MGWAnono
86. Landry aka "Landraii"FMours246YnnariIle-de-France : MGWAnono
87. Damien aka "Vaidaick"FGrenoble63DrukhariARA : Les Dauphins Furieuxnono
88. Boris aka "Kastro"FGrenoble347EldarARA : Les Dauphins Furieuxnono
89. Dimitri aka "DimDim"FSaint-martin D'Heres625Space MarinesARA : Les Dauphins Furieuxnono
90. Jonathan aka "Zaegul"FSt Blaise Du Buis63Death GuardARA : Les Dauphins Furieuxnono
91. Fabien aka "Bhaalzebut"FGrenoble431T'au EmpireARA : Les Dauphins Furieuxnono
92. Eric aka "Podpeintur"FFrancoules776TyranidsOccitanie 4 : Lot of Warnono
93. Julien aka "vitch"FConcots448OrksOccitanie 4 : Lot of Warnono
94. Mathieu aka "Atomx"FIsle-Aumont1443Space MarinesGrand Est 4 - CACAnono
95. Lucas aka "castor10"FFouchères506Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 4 - CACAnono
96. Franck aka "Alaric1"FColombes252Space MarinesFrom Nowhere Playersnono
97. Alexandre aka "Mille"FCriquetot-L'esneval270DrukhariNormandie 2 - Team LHnono
98. Logan aka "clone02"FGries82Astra MilitarumGrand Est 2 - Instant Strastégiquenono
99. Yoan aka "Silenoz"FVendenheim203Thousand SonsGrand Est 2 - Instant Strastégiquenono
100. Jonathan aka "Whoody67"FStrasbourg3EldarGrand Est 2 - Instant Strastégiquenono
101. Charles aka "Saiyan"FNorville297Adeptus CustodesNormandie 2 - Team LHnono
102. Romain aka "Inquisitor_Twiggy"FTrouville Sur Mer273Adepta SororitasNormandie 3 - Back to Normandynono
103. Hugo aka "Du_du"FSaint-Julien-Les-Villas451Chaos Space MarinesGrand Est 4 - CACAnono
104. Alex aka "Hoder"FGRIES190Chaos DaemonsGrand Est3-Aarchlornono
105. Frederic aka "gurvan"FHaguenau59Adeptus MechanicusGrand Est3-Aarchlornono
106. David aka "Cagn"FKauffenheim398DrukhariGrand Est3-Aarchlornono
107. Xavier aka "Nazgrim"FSCHILTIGHEIM239OrksGrand Est3-Aarchlornono
108. Kevin aka "Forge"FNotre Dame De Bondeville195T'au EmpireNormandie Painting and Wargaming NPaWnono
109. Thomas aka "Thechattrix"FSaint Ouen du Breuil43OrksNormandie Painting and Wargaming NPaWnono
110. Arnaud aka "Pouchine"FDéville-Lès-Rouen195Chaos DaemonsNormandie Painting and Wargaming NPaWnono
111. Gaëtan aka "Aramil"FRouen175Genestealer CultsNormandie Painting and Wargaming NPaWnono
112. Guillaume aka "Ynnir"FRouen233EldarNormandie Painting and Wargaming NPaWnono
113. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay32Imperial KnightsNormandie 1 - Team Vikingsnono
114. Arnaud aka "Tyd"FRoquevaire381T'au EmpireAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1 : Lolcatsnono
115. Igor aka "I-gor"FToulouse45Chaos DaemonsAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1 : Lolcatsnono
116. Martin aka "Abcwarriors"FHavre-Chaos Space MarinesNormandie 2 - Team LHnono
117. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon150Space MarinesAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1 : Lolcatsnono
118. Marc aka "Pertinax"FLyon337Adepta SororitasPACA1 - PACAPABLESnono
119. Baptiste aka "Detrakor"FMaromme188Space MarinesNormandie Painting and Wargaming NPaWnono
120. Nicolas aka "Togi"FNantes47EldarPays de la Loire : Forbidden Tardsnono
121. Quentin aka "DIO"FOrvault731Chaos Space MarinesPays de la Loire : Forbidden Tardsnono
122. Alexandre aka "Corex45"FCoullons3275Imperial KnightsCentre Val de Loire : Guilde du Warpnono
123. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort578Astra MilitarumAquitaine : Pictavus Mercenariesnono
124. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne453Adepta SororitasAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1 : Lolcatsnono
125. Rodéric aka "MiniVect"FFleury-Les-Aubrais182DrukhariCentre Val de Loire : Guilde du Warpnono
126. Cedric aka "Tsetse"FSaint Jorioz52The InquisitionAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1 : Lolcatsnono
127. Paul aka "Kenseiden"FNice760DrukhariPACA - NWA de cajounono
128. Io aka "io__"MCBeausoleil1069DrukhariPACA - NWA de cajounono
129. Loic aka "Hiro_"FNice5596OrksPACA - NWA de cajounono
130. Francois aka "Darth_FranuS"FLyon230The InquisitionAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4 : La Delta 69 - ViPnono
131. Billy aka "LoOozy"FLyon497Adepta SororitasAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4 : La Delta 69 - ViPnono
132. Vivien aka "zut"FGrenoble352Adeptus CustodesAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4 : La Delta 69 - ViPnono
133. Arnaud aka "Sarn_"FValbonne-Chaos Space MarinesPACA - NWA de cajounono
134. Florent aka "flob"FSaint Jean De Niost223Adepta SororitasAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4 : La Delta 69 - ViPnono
135. Xavier aka "grandchamane"FRoquebrune-OrksCFVER 2nono
136. Bruno aka "Alfa"FFréjus146The InquisitionPACA 2 - CFVE 1nono
137. Alexandre aka "pandaguilde"FFargues-Saint-Hilaire554Chaos DaemonsAquitaine : Les joueurs du garagenono
138. Nicolas A.FSoulignac-Chaos Space MarinesAquitaine : Les joueurs du garagenono
139. Julien aka "archkazeel"FDonnery327Chaos Space MarinesCentre Val de Loire : Guilde du Warpnono
140. Dewy aka "Dewz"FNantes630Death GuardPays de la Loire : Forbidden Tardsnono
141. Corentin aka "fifty_tooth_da_pimp"FOrvault1065OrksPays de la Loire : Forbidden Tardsnono
142. Jean-Marcel aka "Stoick"FAjaccio371The InquisitionCorse: Adeptus Corsicanumnono
143. Olivier aka "olivertwix"FLyon318Adepta SororitasAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4 : La Delta 69 - ViPnono
144. Aurelien aka "Kale"FNantes1059The InquisitionPays de Loire 3 : Golgothnono
145. Touhami aka "AlSimmons"FÉchirolles1100Blood AngelsARA : Les Dauphins Furieuxnono
146. Nicolas aka "Batto"FBeaucouze1370EldarTeam Angevinenono
147. Quentin aka "Toofy"FAngers-TyranidsTeam Angevinenono
148. Julien aka "Kifunk"FSaint Herblain901Chaos Space MarinesPays de Loire 3 : Golgothnono
149. Jacob aka "rippounet"FMalakoff908Imperial KnightsTeam Angevinenono
150. Swan aka "Swan44"FNantes1502DeathwatchPays de Loire 3 : Golgothnono
151. Etienne aka "Yapa2pa"FAvrillé4371Chaos Space MarinesTeam Angevinenono
152. Simon aka "H0Heneim"FNantes113Space MarinesPays de la Loire : Forbidden Tardsnono
153. Stéphane aka "Allastor"FMontigny-les-cormeilles427Adeptus CustodesIle de France MGWA 2nono
154. Florian aka "Sowaa"FVillerupt592Adeptus CustodesGrand est 5 - Licornes Truquéesnono
155. Christophe aka "Yume95"FTaverny236OrksIle-de-France : MGWAnono
156. Erwan aka "Terrachnydes"FPrades le lez72TyranidsIle-de-France : MGWAnono
157. Vincent aka "R00BINW00D"FSainte Luce Sur Loire3429DeathwatchPays de Loire 3 : Golgothnono
158. Fabien aka "halki"FThionville656T'au EmpireGrand Est 6- Licornes inverséesnono
159. Olwenn aka "cafard"FPont L'abbe738Grey KnightsBretagne - Finis'Teamnono
160. Thiebaud aka "titiofchaos"FSaint segal722TyranidsBretagne - Finis'Teamnono
161. Pierrick aka "Freeknight"FCommana758Astra MilitarumBretagne - Finis'Teamnono
162. Corentin aka "Noadkajoo"FPleyben689Space MarinesBretagne - Finis'Teamnono
163. Benjamin aka "babelben"FLabastide Beauvoir2199OrksOccitanie 3 : Heavy Metanono
164. Charles Henri aka "CHG"FPleyben-NecronsBretagne - Finis'Teamnono
165. Julien aka "Profy"FMesson658T'au EmpireGrand Est 4 - CACAnono
166. Bryan aka "wilwarin"FMauges sur Loire4659OrksTeam Angevinenono
167. Kevin aka "Vink"FLILLE652DrukhariHauts-de-France 1 : Team CMBnono
168. Arnaud aka "deadpool"FLoos94Adeptus CustodesHauts-de-France 1 : Team CMBnono
169. André aka "dreitsch"FLoos68T'au EmpireHauts-de-France 1 : Team CMBnono
170. Marc aka "Kavod"FNantes821Blood AngelsPays de Loire 3 : Golgothnono
171. Adrien aka "Corback"FRémy1OrksHauts de France 2- Trône de Terranono
172. Valentin aka "SenS"FNoyelles-Godault20Space MarinesHauts de France 2- Trône de Terranono
173. Yannick aka "Tularis"FLens9TyranidsHauts de France 2- Trône de Terranono
174. Paul aka "Ephidel"FLoos-En-Gohelle46Imperial KnightsHauts de France 2- Trône de Terranono
175. Jérémy aka "Lord_Jim"FSoissons5801Thousand SonsHauts de France 3- Duo Ludisnono
176. Bruno aka "Teys"FLens28NecronsHauts de France 2- Trône de Terranono
177. Arnaud aka "Abboth"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy198DrukhariGrand Est 7 - Dakka'sutranono
178. Cyril aka "foxfvf"FBandol340Adeptus MechanicusPACA1 - PACAPABLESnono
179. Loukas aka "loukas"FCoiffy Le Bas78TyranidsGrand Est 7 - Dakka'sutranono
180. Lilian aka "Metabolic"FAttichy1253Death GuardHauts de France 3- Duo Ludisnono
181. Baptiste aka "Newmi"FSoissons88NecronsHauts de France 3- Duo Ludisnono
182. Michel aka "Mitch_Sayajin"FSoissons289T'au EmpireHauts de France 3- Duo Ludisnono
183. Antoine aka "Kasima"FMarcq En Baroeul130Adepta SororitasHauts de France: North is Comingnono
184. Clément aka "izipizi"FCroix220Genestealer CultsHauts de France: North is Comingnono
185. Yohan aka "Atriabach"FSeclin227Space MarinesHauts de France: North is Comingnono
186. Andy aka "Le-librarian"FVitry-Le-François242Space MarinesGrand Est 7 - Dakka'sutranono
187. Vivien aka "Nacht"FLusigny Sur Barse795TyranidsGrand Est 7 - Dakka'sutranono
188. Gary aka "Aegon"FVille Issey136Space MarinesGrand Est 7 - Dakka'sutranono
189. Jean Luc aka "tatav"FSenlis437Imperial KnightsHauts de France 3- Duo Ludisnono
190. Stéphane aka "Zoubi"FCahors825T'au EmpireOccitanie 4 : Lot of Warnono
191. Frédéric aka "Fracassor"FMONTLUCON532Astra MilitarumARA - Arverngers MFnono
192. Gabriel aka "vlax"FWassy141NecronsGrand Est 7 - Dakka'sutranono
193. Eric aka "Chicken"FVidauban1231TyranidsCFVER 2nono
194. Stéphane aka "Khal06"FNice33TyranidsPACA - Nice Wargame Association 1nono
195. Julien aka "Qwarr06"FNice61EldarPACA - Nice Wargame Association 1nono
196. Rémy aka "Strollgoth"FRonchin2067Chaos Space MarinesHauts de France: North is Comingnono
197. Cedric aka "cei"FPort De Bouc-Death GuardCFVER 2nono
198. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes1506TyranidsPays de Loire 3 : Golgothnono
199. Gautier aka "Zeg"FLille126Astra MilitarumHauts-de-France 1 : Team CMBnono
200. Lucien aka "Lugator"FLans En Vercors95TyranidsARA - Il était une fois dans le warp (IFW)nono
201. Stéphane aka "makari32"FL'isle-Jourdain732TyranidsOccitanie 5 - 40Knardsnono
202. Mathieu aka "Kence"FSaint jean le blanc1790Adepta SororitasCentre val de Loire : L'Hydre d'Orléans WMnono
203. Cyril aka "Angellus"FSaint-Laurent-Nouan1337TyranidsCentre val de Loire : L'Hydre d'Orléans WMnono
204. Fabrice aka "scaleo8357"FLe Muy176T'au EmpirePACA 2 - CFVE 1nono
205. Julien aka "Crom09"FChevilly3251Imperial KnightsCentre val de Loire : L'Hydre d'Orléans WMnono
206. Nicolas aka "Chokobon"FNantes735The InquisitionAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 3 : HotShotnono
207. Guillaume aka "Verm"FWattignies508TyranidsHauts de France: North is Comingnono
208. Philippe aka "HeloSV"FFréjus319Space MarinesCFVER 2nono
209. Nicolas aka "PopeNicholas"FGaillac785The InquisitionOccitanie 2 - Machomen'snono
210. Thibault aka "Artseus"FOrléans1028Death GuardCentre val de Loire : L'Hydre d'Orléans WMnono
211. Victor aka "izydroph"FTourcoing357DrukhariHauts de France: North is Comingnono
212. Clément aka "Clems"FNice378OrksPACA - Nice Wargame Association 1nono
213. Romain aka "Karona"FNice214The InquisitionPACA - Nice Wargame Association 1nono
214. Jordan aka "joe"BCarnières36Adepta SororitasHauts-de-France 1 : Team CMBnono
215. Flavien aka "Gabalho"Fdeyme1440EldarOccitanie 3 : Heavy Metanono
216. Chris aka "Jukz"FCastanet2211Adepta SororitasOccitanie 3 : Heavy Metanono
217. Guigui aka "elfist"Fbiguglia1165Blood AngelsCorse: Adeptus Corsicanumnono
218. Maximilien aka "Winston76"FCriel Sur Mer303EldarNormandie 5nono
219. Ewen aka "Web"FGuidel865NecronsBretagne : Bières - poutrenono
220. Régis aka "El_Vitrificator"FPleudihen sur Rance691Chaos Space MarinesBretagne : Bières - poutrenono
221. Sébastien aka "Hert"FRouen600Space MarinesNormandie 5nono
222. Olivier aka "head-hunter"FColomiers709HarlequinsOccitanie 5 - 40Knardsnono
223. Guillaume aka "Hoopa"FToulouse1486YnnariOccitanie 5 - 40Knardsnono
224. Ronan aka "Belin"FGrenoble74OrksAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5 : Wargame Spirit Crewnono
225. Thibault aka "kaynos"FCroix118Genestealer Cultshauts de france 5: Un-d-fininono
226. Guillaume aka "Guyzmo668"FVilleneuve D'ascq56Adepta Sororitashauts de france 5: Un-d-fininono
227. Aimé aka "Pommade"FSaint André315Eldarhauts de france 5: Un-d-fininono
228. Nadroj aka "Moukill"FDivion116Orkshauts de france 5: Un-d-fininono
229. Mathieu aka "Kieran"BMouscron158Astra Militarumhauts de france 5: Un-d-fininono
230. Quentin aka "Altaram"FBastia1348Adeptus MechanicusCorse: Adeptus Corsicanumnono
231. Geoffrey aka "azakiel62"FCalais131Drukharihauts de france 5: Un-d-fininono
232. Mathieu aka "Manwe314"FParis393T'au EmpireIle-de-France - Semi Croustillantsnono
233. Yann aka "FracassorJunior"FMontluçon-Death GuardARA - Arverngers MFnono
234. David aka "Mitraillette"FOrléans1098Death GuardCentre Val de Loire : Les Bar'Brutes d'Orléans Wnono
235. Romain aka "Rubberstick"FMontargis950OrksCentre Val de Loire : Les Bar'Brutes d'Orléans Wnono
236. Maxence aka "Kyarno"FMontargis701The InquisitionCentre Val de Loire : Les Bar'Brutes d'Orléans Wnono
237. Matthieu aka "Gulta"FOrléans1799TyranidsCentre Val de Loire : Les Bar'Brutes d'Orléans Wnono
238. Sylvère aka "Senechal_Thalion"FNorroy-le-Veneur293DrukhariGrand est 5 - Licornes Truquéesnono
239. Gauthier aka "YAGO"FRouen1217DeathwatchNormandie 5nono
240. Arthur aka "hyeronymus"FRennes981T'au EmpireBretagne : Sparownono
241. Damien aka "arkis"FLA MONTAGNE648Grey KnightsRUN : Son's of Dodonono
242. Jeremy aka "Joe_Le_Rigolo"FLa Possession1347EldarRUN : Son's of Dodonono
243. Mathieu aka "Soldiereyes"FYutz809T'au EmpireGrand est 5 - Licornes Truquéesnono
244. Benjamin aka "Glatura"FThionville2244Adepta SororitasGrand est 5 - Licornes Truquéesnono
245. Maximilien aka "Kimberley"LLuxemburg746OrksGrand est 5 - Licornes Truquéesnono
246. Anthony aka "Yippee-ki-yay"FPournoy-La-Grasse-Dark AngelsGrand Est 6- Licornes inverséesnono
247. Emeric aka "Gros_steak"FRollot2DeathwatchHauts de France 2- Trône de Terranono
248. Lionel aka "Mera57"FMetz507Genestealer CultsGrand est 5 - Licornes Truquéesnono
249. Sébastien aka "silversurfer"FMoyeuvre-Grande-NecronsGrand Est 6- Licornes inverséesnono
250. David aka "zdave02100"FSaint Quentin2872NecronsLes chevaliers du Graalnono
251. Arthur aka "Hunk35"FSaint-Malo-DrukhariBretagne : Sparownono
252. Rafael aka "Haechi"FParis277Adepta SororitasIle-de-France : PU Alphariusnono
253. Amaury aka "Kapu"FSaint-Martin-Petit166Space MarinesAquitaine : Pop Popnono
254. Louis aka "louisteq"FParis-Death GuardIle-de-France : PU Alphariusnono
255. Florian aka "f4op"FSucy En Brie164Blood AngelsIle-de-France : PU Alphariusnono
256. Geoffrey aka "Wulfkin"FEstrées Saint Denis1339Space WolvesLes chevaliers du Graalnono
257. Denis aka "Dragon_57"FMontigny Les Metz87Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 6- Licornes inverséesnono
258. Yves aka "Toussaufin"FBertry899Adeptus MechanicusLes chevaliers du Graalnono
259. Alexis aka "Lexar"FSaint-Cyr sur Mer85EldarPaca Ajsa Darksidersnono
260. Cherel aka "Sideus-BGC"FRoazhon417Space MarinesBretagne : Bières - poutrenono
261. Mickael aka "Tetra"FCrépy1124Chaos Space MarinesLes chevaliers du Graalnono
262. Romain aka "Jacks22"FPloubalay-Chaos Space MarinesBretagne : Sparownono
263. Yoan aka "Invictus"FSaverne261EldarGrand Est 6- Licornes inverséesnono
264. Benjamin aka "rogeur02"FSaint-Quentin712Space MarinesLes chevaliers du Graalnono
265. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville31The InquisitionPays de la Loire : Forbidden Tardsnono
266. Thomas aka "PhanThoM"FDourdan2336Chaos Space MarinesRUN : Son's of Dodonono
267. Francois aka "noors"FSainte Clotilde2948NecronsRUN : Son's of Dodonono
268. Vincent aka "Vivifoux"FDonnery-T'au EmpireCentre Val de Loire : Guilde du Warpnono
269. Thibaut aka "FalckoPunk"FFouchy420Imperial KnightsGrand Est 2 - Instant Strastégiquenono
270. Robin aka "LamaR"FParis12Genestealer CultsIle-de-France - Semi Croustillantsnono
271. Jérémy aka "Argeltol"FMalakoff149YnnariIle-de-France : PU Alphariusnono
272. Nicolas aka "Nitch"FChateauneuf D'ille-Et-Vilai1128TyranidsBretagne : Sparownono
273. Guillaume aka "Boullyu02"FSeboncourt888Astra MilitarumLes chevaliers du Graalnono
274. Bertrand aka "corsaire"FPleurtuit1905Death GuardBretagne : Sparownono
275. Colin aka "Swagraphon"FLa possession500Space MarinesRUN : Son's of Dodonono
276. Romain aka "fauxtraut"FDraguignan170Space MarinesCFVER 2nono
277. Julien aka "White_Dog"FParempuyre905OrksAquitaine : Les joueurs du garagenono
278. Alexis aka "manikou"FAntibes75NecronsPACA - Nice Wargame Association 1nono
279. Sylvain aka "Scarve"FMerignac1052Space MarinesAquitaine : Les joueurs du garagenono
280. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau778Imperial KnightsAuvergne Rhône alpes 6 : CTRnono
281. Guillaume aka "Onogal"FSaint Coulomb-Space WolvesBretagne : Sparownono
282. Pierre aka "Poolky"FMaule298The InquisitionIle-de-France : PU Alphariusnono
283. Benoit aka "wheaver"FTroyes5Grey KnightsIle-de-France - Semi Croustillantsnono
284. Axel aka "Mame"FParis38Imperial KnightsIle-de-France - Semi Croustillantsnono
285. Brice aka "bulgor"FParis27EldarIle-de-France - Semi Croustillantsnono
286. Aurélien aka "Pseudomonas"FGuyancourt48Adepta SororitasIle-de-France - Semi Croustillantsnono
287. Mathieu aka "Marengo"FNice618Astra MilitarumPACA 3 - NWA de Muscadenono
288. Frédéric aka "El-Gringo"FSavigny sur Orge123OrksIle-de-France - ACEnono
289. Yann aka "elronhir"FÉcuelle205YnnariIle-de-France - ACEnono
290. Mathieu aka "Fogia"FAntony682Astra MilitarumIle-de-France - ACEnono
291. Jean-Charles aka "Olohme"FRomagnieu155Adepta SororitasIle-de-France - ACEnono
292. Anthony aka "zooby"FOllainville706Space MarinesIle-de-France - ACEnono
293. Mathis aka "Grimmnar"FRuy-OrksAuvergne Rhône alpes 6 : CTRnono
294. Frédéric aka "Fredpgp"FMontgeron-Chaos Space MarinesIle-de-France - ACEnono
295. Christian aka "Festen"FOlivet2491HarlequinsCentre val de Loire : L'Hydre d'Orléans WMnono
296. Maxime aka "Kraytss"FFontenilles-Chaos Space MarinesOccitanie 5 - 40Knardsnono
297. Nicolas aka "Morahek"FAuterive2629Space MarinesOccitanie 5 - 40Knardsnono
298. Antoine aka "Samso"FMarmande527T'au EmpireAquitaine : Pop Popnono
299. Kevin aka "Tank31"FMondonville1305DeathwatchOccitanie 5 - 40Knardsnono
300. Nicolas aka "Nikotyr"FVauhallan851Chaos DaemonsIDF From Nowhere Players 2nono
301. Thomas aka "le_venerable"FSAint André de Bohon366TyranidsNormandie 1 - Team Vikingsnono
302. Raphael aka "zeka"FParis62YnnariIle-de-France : PU Alphariusnono
303. Clément aka "Keke"FVauhallan1688EldarIDF From Nowhere Players 2nono
304. Edouard aka "Wydjaz"FBoulogne Billancourt96Adepta SororitasFrom Nowhere Playersnono
305. Boris aka "B0R1S"FSaint Jean Le Blanc881Space WolvesCentre Val de Loire : Les Bar'Brutes d'Orléans Wnono
306. Romain aka "FaQ"FVaulx-en-Velin304YnnariAuvergne Rhone Alpe - Les Nouveaux Blaireauxnono
307. Vivien aka "Nauraj"FAmbazac1080Adepta SororitasAquitaine: Limoges Wargames 2nono
308. Etienne aka "Slaska"FNeuville Sur Saône552Thousand SonsAuvergne Rhône alpes 6 : CTRnono
309. Nicolas aka "Blitz47"FRoquefort944Adeptus CustodesAquitaine : Pop Popnono
310. Philippe aka "Sacks"FVillefontaine547Space MarinesAuvergne Rhône alpes 6 : CTRnono
311. Jordan aka "Ass_D_As"FThurins558YnnariAuvergne Rhone Alpe - Les Nouveaux Blaireauxnono
312. Benoit aka "BigBenMagnus"FMontrouge-Blood AngelsRUN : Son's of Dodonono
313. Romain aka "Kielron"FCadolive457Astra MilitarumPaca Ajsa Darksidersnono
314. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau8The InquisitionOccitanie 2 - Machomen'snono
315. Carles aka "MrPlot"FToulouse462OrksOccitanie 2 - Machomen'snono
316. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand1054Imperial KnightsARA - Arverngers MFnono
317. Mathieu aka "Landfall"FDomarin892EldarAuvergne Rhône alpes 6 : CTRnono
318. Mike aka "Makouille"FL'isle D'abeau267YnnariAuvergne Rhone Alpe - Les Nouveaux Blaireauxnono
319. Thomas aka "Thorfin"FBeuvraignes97Space MarinesHauts de France 3- Duo Ludisnono
320. Sébastien aka "seblewolf"FSeyssinet-Pariset582Chaos DaemonsAuvergne Rhone Alpes - Les Brûleurs de pitouxnono
321. Michael aka "rougenoir"FBourgoin-Jallieu1942Blood AngelsAuvergne Rhône alpes 6 : CTRnono
322. Deniau aka "kharn08"Fmarzy994Chaos Space MarinesBourgogne - Franche comté : Légendesnono
323. Arnaud aka "OiLpO"FMolsheim144Adeptus MechanicusGrand Est 2 - Instant Strastégiquenono
324. Brice aka "LeDuc"FLyon410Adepta SororitasAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5 : Wargame Spirit Crewnono
325. David aka "Adamaro"FMarzy-DrukhariBourgogne - Franche comté : Légendesnono
326. Antoine aka "Aouzy"FLa Charité Sur Loire1686NecronsBourgogne - Franche comté : Légendesnono
327. Sébastien aka "Korogoth"FMouans-Sartoux773Grey KnightsPACA: CMMF1nono
328. Taimine aka "T1000"FValbonne791Space WolvesPACA: CMMF1nono
329. Jeremy aka "Flynte"FTourette-Sur-Loup-Astra MilitarumPACA: CMMF1nono
330. Sébastien aka "Zeiler"FAjaccio2574Adeptus CustodesPACA: CMMF2nono
331. Michel aka "ghorat"FSt Laurent Du Var563T'au EmpirePACA: CMMF2nono
332. Jérémy aka "Sega"FCoulanges Les Nevers362Thousand SonsBourgogne - Franche comté : Légendesnono
333. Anthony aka "tehudill"FAntibes797NecronsPACA: CMMF1nono
334. Florent aka "Alef"FTanneron-T'au EmpirePACA: CMMF2nono
335. Francesco aka "miniboys"FCagnes-Sur-Mer780Chaos Space MarinesPACA: CMMF2nono
336. Antoine aka "barklays"FVallauris-Space MarinesPACA: CMMF2nono
337. Nicolas aka "Anorok"FMoutiers542Imperial KnightsGrand Est 6- Licornes inverséesnono
338. Pierre aka "morgrim03"FVilleneuve Sur Allier1600Chaos Space MarinesARA - Arverngers MFnono
339. Johann aka "Gotham"FGuidel470Death GuardBretagne : BTAnono
340. Thomas aka "Gatsu"FTrélivan133Space WolvesBretagne : BTAnono
341. Mickael aka "mika117"FTaden101Adeptus CustodesBretagne : BTAnono
342. Benji aka "moyashi"FSt lunaire79YnnariBretagne : BTAnono
343. Clement aka "Lebull"FClermont-Ferrand171Grey KnightsARA - Arverngers MFnono
344. Alexis aka "Dutch"FVannes106The InquisitionBretagne : BTAnono
345. Christien aka "nanaki"FRosporden740NecronsBretagne : BTAnono
346. Fabien aka "Krono"FMonteux501OrksPACA-les gretchinsnono
347. Thibaud aka "Tirdanlta"FVitrolles1024Grey KnightsPACA 3 - NWA de Muscadenono
348. Baptiste aka "Lejedienmousse"FNice1831Imperial KnightsPACA 3 - NWA de Muscadenono
349. Florian aka "Tenebris_"FCaluire Et Cuire1210YnnariAuvergne Rhone Alpe - Les Nouveaux Blaireauxnono
350. Adrien aka "Interceptor"FCaluire-Et-Cuire391YnnariAuvergne Rhone Alpe - Les Nouveaux Blaireauxnono
351. Laurent aka "LAF"FCaluire-Et-Cuire818YnnariAuvergne Rhone Alpe - Les Nouveaux Blaireauxnono
352. Olivier aka "Akae"FMenton1830Space MarinesPACA 3 - NWA de Muscadenono
353. Robin aka "PerchedCat"FLe Cannet1557Space MarinesPACA: CMMF2nono
354. Florian aka "Crataegus"FLongeville Les Saint Avold23Adepta SororitasGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsnono
355. Michel aka "Xalma"FSaint-Avold22Chaos DaemonsGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsnono
356. Ludovic aka "Lugo"FStrasbourg16EldarGrand Est 1 - Fuseurs Lorrainsnono
357. Pier-Alban aka "Gil_Galad"FCagnes-sur-Mer957NecronsPACA 3 - NWA de Muscadenono
358. Alexandre aka "Le_voisin"FCaen167Dark AngelsNormandie 6 - FOXnono
359. Miguel aka "Ibikit"FIfs322Adepta SororitasNormandie 6 - FOXnono
360. Loïc aka "ildablood"FOuilly-du-Houley978TyranidsNormandie 6 - FOXnono
361. Benjamin aka "Voljoun"FCaen276Chaos Space MarinesNormandie 6 - FOXnono
362. Jérôme aka "Sniperwolf_NWA"FNice572Astra MilitarumPACA 3 - NWA de Muscadenono
363. Nicolas aka "Lo-ki"FYzeure1766Grey KnightsARA - Arverngers MFnono
364. Arnaud aka "Shas_o_Kassad"FLyon54T'au EmpireGrand Est3-Aarchlornono
365. Sylvain aka "Kroug"FLauzerte343Space MarinesOccitanie 4 : Lot of Warnono
366. Yannick aka "Redcat"FStrasbourg519EldarGrand Est3-Aarchlornono
367. Kass aka "KassKroot"FLyon359Space MarinesAuvergne-Rhône-Alpes 3 : HotShotnono
368. Matthieu aka "Tanker"FToulouse37YnnariOccitanie 2 - Machomen'snono
369. Vincent aka "Servietsky6"FPontoise551Space WolvesIle de France MGWA 2nono
370. Antoine aka "Stardustsalledejeux"FBeaucaire884Adeptus MechanicusPACA-les gretchinsnono
371. Romain aka "arlekin"FPort Saint Louis373Chaos Space MarinesPACA-les gretchinsnono
372. Sylvain aka "Torze"F13200 - Arles1082Space MarinesPACA-les gretchinsnono
373. Nicolas aka "feanikho"FMarseille128The InquisitionPACA - 13e Cohortenono
374. Stefan aka "mimolette13"FMarseille441OrksPACA - 13e Cohortenono
375. Eric aka "Top14"FMarseille163Grey KnightsPACA - 13e Cohortenono
376. Fabrice aka "Krokodin"FMarseille184YnnariPACA - 13e Cohortenono
377. Sosodef aka "samourai13004"FMarseille1083Imperial KnightsPACA - 13e Cohortenono
378. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin433EldarHaut de France 4 : TBMnono
379. Adrien aka "fullmetal59552"FLambres Les Douai414OrksHaut de France 4 : TBMnono
380. Kevin aka "Tokugawa"FLomme137Adeptus MechanicusHaut de France 4 : TBMnono
381. Outteryck aka "guitchauss"FSainghin En Weppes739Space MarinesHaut de France 4 : TBMnono
382. Benjamin aka "Sasori"FBrébières495T'au EmpireHaut de France 4 : TBMnono
383. Alexandre aka "Grumfff"FLe Mans1138Chaos Space MarinesPays de la Loire 2 : Rillettes Unleashednono
384. Arnaud aka "Kanork"FLanderneau-OrksBretagne - Finis'Teamnono
385. Thomas aka "Arkeon"FArgentan260Grey KnightsNormandie 6 - FOXnono
386. Ludovic aka "Xenomorph"FSavigny Sur Orge221DeathwatchFrom Nowhere Playersnono
387. Sébastien aka "Crafouin"FArras138DeathwatchHaut de France 4 : TBMnono
388. Thomas aka "Hypafix"FMarseille1551The InquisitionPACA - 13e Cohortenono
389. Romain aka "Giggle"FJouy Le Moutier1294The InquisitionIle de France MGWA 2nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Aquitaine : Pop Popmadmort, SergentBILKO, Laguinche, Kapu, Samso, Blitz47
2IDF: OSS 77 Terra ne répond plusKork, Borgut_la_chauve, Hforce, Bigoux, Herpes, DinosaureMuffin
3MachomensLeGourou
4Occitanie : Sud Unitedyolu, legrosnain, Sancho, elpresidente, swormfox, Lkorai
5Occitanie 2 - Machomen'stutur, PopeNicholas, le_poete, MrPlot, Tanker
6From Nowhere PlayersAimee, Zolkov, Alaric1, Wydjaz, Xenomorph
7Aquitaine : Les joueurs du garagehidakisada, Tekos, pandaguilde, Nicolas A., White_Dog, Scarve
8HdF : North Is ComingGott
9Normandie 1 - Team VikingsBoris_le_Hachoir, Arnar_Aenor, Gokstorm, Yrian, le_venerable
10Normandie 2 - Team LHFinreirsan, petitdemon, hydra76, Mille, Saiyan, Abcwarriors
11Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1 : LolcatsSKX, Tyd, I-gor, Svenito, Agone-, Tsetse
12Aquitaine 3 : Pau UnitedNagharoth
13THE Golden TeamShakaa
14Aquitaine: Limoges Wargames and GACLegrosbatbat, deadealus, Noji, Marsu
15Bourgogne - Franche comté : Légendesginyu, maleck, kharn08, Adamaro, Aouzy, Sega
16PACA1 - PACAPABLESpoulidor, Daarkouador, Pertinax, foxfvf
17Hauts-de-France 1 : Team CMBVorak, Vink, deadpool, dreitsch, Zeg, joe
18Centre Val de Loire : Guilde du WarpFuegan, gouille, Corex45, MiniVect, archkazeel, Vivifoux
19Grand Est 4 - CACAwrath, Gorgorben, Atomx, castor10, Du_du, Profy
20Team AngevineBoB_l_eponge, Batto, Toofy, rippounet, Yapa2pa, wilwarin
21Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2: Battle for PoneylandFruch, Helwinter, Tsutsu, Chlamm, Aranud, blackvipere
22Normandie 3 - Back to Normandydoli, Kokilak, skrag50_, Taopaillepaille, Uldramo, Inquisitor_Twiggy
23ARA - Il était une fois dans le warp (IFW)Jork, Boobz, Tchalken, Quika, Banisvatr, Lugator
24Centre Val de Loire : Les Bar'Brutes d'Orléans WMastaSushi, Mitraillette, Rubberstick, Kyarno, Gulta, B0R1S
25Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 3 : HotShotStrifer, Malhun, Wookinho, kouign_amman, Chokobon, KassKroot
26Aquitaine: Limoges Wargames 2Alex33, Metroide, Nauraj
27Occitanie 3 : Heavy MetaKanaj, HugsRuhr, babelben, Gabalho, Jukz
28Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 4 : La Delta 69 - ViPDon-Koda-Le-Parrain, Darth_FranuS, LoOozy, zut, flob, olivertwix
29Centre val de Loire : L'Hydre d'Orléans WMhamstersamourai, Kence, Angellus, Crom09, Artseus, Festen
30Aquitaine : Pictavus MercenariesLe_franglais, chatiment, letoy, spacecybil, Superdady, DexQQ
31Grand Est 1 - Fuseurs LorrainsTomby, Chtamla, Minh, Crataegus, Xalma, Lugo
32Ile-de-France : MGWAIsenheim, blair_o, Reykhan, Landraii, Yume95, Terrachnydes
33Ile de France MGWA 2GodrickIronShield, Darki952, Allastor, Servietsky6, Giggle
34ARA : Les Dauphins FurieuxVaidaick, Kastro, DimDim, Zaegul, Bhaalzebut, AlSimmons
35Occitanie 4 : Lot of WarPodpeintur, vitch, Zoubi, Kroug
36Grand Est 2 - Instant Strastégiqueclone02, Silenoz, Whoody67, FalckoPunk, OiLpO
37Grand Est3-AarchlorHoder, gurvan, Cagn, Nazgrim, Shas_o_Kassad, Redcat
38Normandie Painting and Wargaming NPaWForge, Thechattrix, Pouchine, Aramil, Ynnir, Detrakor
39Pays de la Loire : Forbidden TardsTogi, DIO, Dewz, fifty_tooth_da_pimp, H0Heneim, Superpoulpe
40PACA - NWA de cajouKenseiden, io__, Hiro_, Sarn_
41CFVER 2grandchamane, Chicken, cei, HeloSV, fauxtraut
42PACA 2 - CFVE 1Alfa, scaleo8357
43Corse: Adeptus CorsicanumStoick, elfist, Altaram
44Pays de Loire 3 : GolgothKale, Kifunk, Swan44, R00BINW00D, Kavod, Tiamat83
45Grand est 5 - Licornes TruquéesSowaa, Senechal_Thalion, Soldiereyes, Glatura, Kimberley, Mera57
46Grand Est 6- Licornes inverséeshalki, Yippee-ki-yay, silversurfer, Dragon_57, Invictus, Anorok
47Bretagne - Finis'Teamcafard, titiofchaos, Freeknight, Noadkajoo, CHG, Kanork
48Hauts de France 2- Trône de TerraCorback, SenS, Tularis, Ephidel, Teys, Gros_steak
49Hauts de France 3- Duo LudisLord_Jim, Metabolic, Newmi, Mitch_Sayajin, tatav, Thorfin
50Grand Est 7 - Dakka'sutraAbboth, loukas, Le-librarian, Nacht, Aegon, vlax
51Hauts de France: North is ComingKasima, izipizi, Atriabach, Strollgoth, Verm, izydroph
52ARA - Arverngers MFFracassor, FracassorJunior, Kozo, morgrim03, Lebull, Lo-ki
53PACA - Nice Wargame Association 1Khal06, Qwarr06, Clems, Karona, manikou
54Occitanie 5 - 40Knardsmakari32, head-hunter, Hoopa, Kraytss, Morahek, Tank31
55Normandie 5Winston76, Hert, YAGO
56Bretagne : Bières - poutreWeb, El_Vitrificator, Sideus-BGC
57Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 5 : Wargame Spirit CrewBelin, LeDuc
58hauts de france 5: Un-d-finikaynos, Guyzmo668, Pommade, Moukill, Kieran, azakiel62
59Ile-de-France - Semi CroustillantsManwe314, LamaR, wheaver, Mame, bulgor, Pseudomonas
60Bretagne : Sparowhyeronymus, Hunk35, Jacks22, Nitch, corsaire, Onogal
61RUN : Son's of Dodoarkis, Joe_Le_Rigolo, PhanThoM, noors, Swagraphon, BigBenMagnus
62Les chevaliers du Graalzdave02100, Wulfkin, Toussaufin, Tetra, rogeur02, Boullyu02
63Ile-de-France : PU AlphariusHaechi, louisteq, f4op, Argeltol, Poolky, zeka
64Paca Ajsa DarksidersLexar, Kielron
65Auvergne Rhône alpes 6 : CTRbloodman, Grimmnar, Slaska, Sacks, Landfall, rougenoir
66PACA 3 - NWA de MuscadeMarengo, Tirdanlta, Lejedienmousse, Akae, Gil_Galad, Sniperwolf_NWA
67Ile-de-France - ACEEl-Gringo, elronhir, Fogia, Olohme, zooby, Fredpgp
68IDF From Nowhere Players 2Nikotyr, Keke
69Auvergne Rhone Alpe - Les Nouveaux BlaireauxFaQ, Ass_D_As, Makouille, Tenebris_, Interceptor, LAF
70Auvergne Rhone Alpes - Les Brûleurs de pitouxseblewolf
71PACA: CMMF1Korogoth, T1000, Flynte, tehudill
72PACA: CMMF2Zeiler, ghorat, Alef, miniboys, barklays, PerchedCat
73Bretagne : BTAGotham, Gatsu, mika117, moyashi, Dutch, nanaki
74PACA-les gretchinsKrono, Stardustsalledejeux, arlekin, Torze
75Normandie 6 - FOXLe_voisin, Ibikit, ildablood, Voljoun, Arkeon
76PACA - 13e Cohortefeanikho, mimolette13, Top14, Krokodin, samourai13004, Hypafix
77Haut de France 4 : TBMwaren59, fullmetal59552, Tokugawa, guitchauss, Sasori, Crafouin
78Pays de la Loire 2 : Rillettes UnleashedGrumfff


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.